WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 25th-27th 2023 Cheney / Tacoma, Washington, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 May 24th to May 26th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2023
83
2
794
2022
42
1
195
2020
2019
1
4
9
2018
1
3
53
2017
1
1
2
395
2016
1
3
978
2015
1
4
422
2014
1
11
4
2013
1
291
3
127
2012
1
179
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
53
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 20th 2018, 9:22pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Invited groups
2018
Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships
2018 Results - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 20th 2018, 9:22pm
WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A
1B - Mens
1.
Mt Vernon Christian
95
2.
Republic
44
3.
Evergreen Lutheran
41
4.
Pope John Paul 2
38
4.
Entiat
38
4.
Trout Lake
38
7.
Wellpinit
34
8.
Grace Academy
28
9.
Valley Christian
27
10.
Pomeroy
26
11.
Lummi
25
12.
Mount Rainier Lutheran
23
13.
Tacoma Baptist
22
14.
Odessa
21
15.
Mary M. Knight
18
16.
Selkirk
17
17.
Puget Sound Adventist
15
18.
Yakama Nation Tribal
13
19.
Easton
11
20.
St. John-Endicott-Lacrosse
10
20.
Oakesdale
10
20.
Naselle
10
23.
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
8
24.
Upper Valley Christian
7
24.
Riverside Christian
7
26.
Christian Faith
6
27.
Northport
5
28.
Cascade Christian (Wenatchee)
4
28.
Neah Bay
4
30.
Wishkah Valley
3
30.
Glenwood
3
30.
Shoreline Christian
3
33.
Clallam Bay
2
33.
North River
2
33.
Taholah
2
33.
Washington School for the Deaf
2
37.
Bickleton
1
2B - Mens
1.
Kalama
63
2.
Adna
56
3.
Pe Ell
45
4.
NW Christian (Colbert)
40
5.
NW Christian (Lacey)
36
6.
Lyle/Wishram
31
7.
Raymond
29
8.
Asotin
28
9.
Reardan
27
10.
Kittitas
25
11.
St George's
22.5
12.
Morton White Pass
22
13.
North Beach
20
13.
Rainier (WA)
20
15.
Kettle Falls
16
16.
Brewster
15
16.
Napavine
15
18.
Toutle Lake
14
19.
Toledo
13
20.
Oroville
10
20.
Ilwaco
10
22.
South Bend
9.5
23.
Tekoa-Rosalia
8
23.
Lake Roosevelt
8
23.
Ocosta
8
23.
Chief Leschi
8
23.
Walla Walla Valley
8
23.
Liberty (Spangle)
8
29.
Manson
7
30.
Colfax
6
31.
Dayton
5
32.
Mary Walker
4
32.
Davenport
4
32.
Willapa Valley
4
35.
Wilbur-Creston
3
35.
La Conner
3
35.
Life Christian Academy
3
35.
Liberty Bell
3
35.
Tonasket
3
40.
Mossyrock
2
41.
Soap Lake
1
1A - Mens
1.
King's
58
2.
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
50
3.
Stevenson
48
4.
Riverside
36
5.
Coupeville
34
6.
Meridian (WA)
29
7.
LaSalle
28
8.
Lynden Christian
24
9.
Freeman
22
10.
University Prep
21.5
11.
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
18
12.
South Whidbey
17
13.
Deer Park
16.5
14.
Bellevue Christian
15
14.
Connell
15
16.
Seattle Christian
14
16.
Goldendale
14
16.
Castle Rock
14
19.
Mount Baker
13
19.
Cashmere
13
21.
Okanogan
12
22.
Colville
11
23.
Cascade Christian
10
23.
Medical Lake
10
25.
Forks
9.5
26.
Kiona-Benton
9
27.
Cascade (Leavenworth)
8
28.
College Place
7
28.
Royal
7
28.
Zillah
7
31.
Bush
6
31.
Cle Elum/Roslyn
6
31.
La Center
6
34.
Columbia (White Salmon)
5
34.
Hoquiam
5
34.
Northwest
5
34.
Charles Wright Academy
5
38.
Montesano
4
38.
Nooksack Valley
4
38.
Omak
4
38.
Wahluke
4
42.
Elma
3
42.
Highland
3
42.
Granger
3
42.
River View
3
46.
Columbia (Burbank)
2.5
47.
Klahowya
2
47.
Seattle Academy
2
1B - Womens
1.
Trout Lake
96
2.
Oakesdale
93
3.
Mt Vernon Christian
64
4.
Pomeroy
48
5.
Mary M. Knight
40
6.
Entiat
37
7.
St. John-Endicott-Lacrosse
30
8.
Valley Christian
24
9.
Cusick
23
10.
Taholah
20
11.
Muckleshoot Tribal
18
12.
Naselle
17.5
13.
Glenwood
17
14.
Pateros
16.5
14.
Northport
16.5
16.
Evergreen Lutheran
15
17.
Shoreline Christian
14
18.
Odessa
13
19.
Grace Academy
12
19.
Garfield-Palouse
12
21.
Christian Faith
10
22.
Tacoma Baptist
9
23.
Mount Rainier Lutheran
8
23.
Puget Sound Adventist
8
23.
Pope John Paul 2
8
23.
Bickleton
8
27.
Easton
6
28.
Clallam Bay
4.5
29.
Columbia (Hunters)
4
29.
Riverside Christian
4
31.
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
3
32.
Neah Bay
2
33.
Almira/Coulee Hartline
1
2B - Womens
1.
NW Christian (Lacey)
70
2.
St George's
64
3.
La Conner
53
4.
Asotin
46.5
5.
Napavine
40
6.
Raymond
35
6.
Life Christian Academy
35
8.
Willapa Valley
31.25
9.
Lind-Ritzville
30
9.
North Beach
30
11.
Davenport
27.5
12.
Wilbur-Creston
25
13.
Mossyrock
21
14.
Toledo
19
15.
Rainier (WA)
17
15.
Liberty Bell
17
17.
DeSales
16
18.
South Bend
15
19.
Kittitas
14.25
20.
Waterville
14
21.
Colfax
12
21.
Bridgeport
12
23.
NW Christian (Colbert)
11
24.
Ilwaco
9
25.
Brewster
5.5
26.
Oroville
4
26.
Tonasket
4
26.
Toutle Lake
4
26.
Onalaska
4
30.
Ocosta
3.5
31.
Liberty (Spangle)
3
32.
Manson
2.25
33.
Concrete
2
33.
Soap Lake
2
35.
Pe Ell
1.25
36.
Kalama
1
36.
Chief Leschi
1
1A - Womens
1.
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
68
2.
Seattle Academy
46
3.
Okanogan
44
4.
Bear Creek
43
5.
Northwest
39
6.
Cle Elum/Roslyn
34
7.
Naches Valley
30.5
8.
Cascade (Leavenworth)
27.5
9.
Deer Park
24
10.
South Whidbey
23
11.
Meridian (WA)
22.5
12.
Chelan
21
13.
King's
20.5
14.
Bellevue Christian
19
14.
LaSalle
19
16.
Zillah
18
16.
Chewelah
18
18.
Connell
16
19.
Nooksack Valley
15
20.
Riverside
14
20.
Medical Lake
14
22.
King's Way Christian
13
23.
Castle Rock
10
24.
Cashmere
9
24.
Lynden Christian
9
24.
Coupeville
9
27.
Elma
8
27.
River View
8
27.
University Prep
8
30.
Charles Wright Academy
7
31.
Royal
6.5
32.
Colville
6
32.
Wahluke
6
32.
Annie Wright
6
35.
Klahowya
5
35.
Goldendale
5
37.
Seton Catholic
3
37.
Port Townsend
3
39.
Freeman
2
40.
Bush
1.5
41.
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Liam Bracken
11.51a
(-2.6)
Republic
2.
12
Gaven Elder
11.61a
(-2.6)
Odessa
3.
12
Mike Washington
11.81a
(-2.6)
Lummi
4.
12
David Karapetr
12.14a
(-2.6)
Valley Christian
5.
11
Parker Jenkins
12.17a
(-2.6)
Selkirk
6.
12
Ronnie Parks
12.18a
(-2.6)
Entiat
7.
10
Ryan Strid
12.31a
(-2.6)
Clallam Bay
8.
10
Kevan Bren
12.47a
(-2.6)
Glenwood
100 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brandon Montoya
11.09a
(-2.1)
Lyle/Wishram
2.
12
Jacob Herz
11.63a
(-2.1)
Kalama
3.
11
Tristen Storey
11.80a
(-2.1)
Morton White Pass
4.
12
Andrew Melnik
11.82a
(-2.1)
Reardan
5.
12
Andrew Driver
11.94a
(-2.1)
Kittitas
6.
11
Andrew Schulz
11.95a
(-2.1)
Pe Ell
7.
11
Brady Collins
12.02a
(-2.1)
Adna
8.
12
Devin Powers
12.34a
(-2.1)
Kittitas
100 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Micah Holmes
11.39a
(-3.9)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.
12
Jacob Smith
11.64a
(-3.9)
Coupeville
3.
10
Michael Johnson
11.75a
(-3.9)
Seattle Christian
4.
10
Pedro Sandre
11.87a
(-3.9)
Medical Lake
5.
12
Cole Baysinger
11.90a
(-3.9)
Forks
6.
11
Matthew Simmons
11.95a
(-3.9)
South Whidbey
7.
12
Nate Myklebust
12.01a
(-3.9)
Castle Rock
8.
11
Pierce Papke
12.02a
(-3.9)
King's
100 Meters
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Gaven Elder
11.47a
(-2.5)
Odessa
2.
12
Liam Bracken
11.50a
(-.9)
Republic
3.
12
Mike Washington
11.59a
(-1.6)
Lummi
4.
11
Parker Jenkins
11.74a
(-2.5)
Selkirk
5.
12
David Karapetr
11.88a
(-2.5)
Valley Christian
6.
12
Ronnie Parks
11.95a
(-1.6)
Entiat
7.
10
Ryan Strid
11.99a
(-.9)
Clallam Bay
8.
10
Kevan Bren
12.14a
(-.9)
Glenwood
9.
12
Hebrew Engram
12.17a
(-.9)
Upper Valley Christian
10.
10
Faaoso Tutu'u
12.19a
(-2.5)
Naselle
11.
12
Jay Sullivan
12.24a
(-.9)
Pope John Paul 2
12.
12
Brayden Williams
12.25a
(-2.5)
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
13.
10
Sam Allen
12.30a
(-1.6)
Riverside Christian
14.
12
Owen Ovbiebo
12.31a
(-1.6)
Christian Faith
15.
10
Tristan Baker
12.42a
(-2.5)
Christian Faith
16.
11
Kaleb Moyer
12.44a
(-1.6)
Firm Foundation Chri...
17.
9
Benjamin Lawson
12.72a
(-.9)
Wishkah Valley
18.
10
Isaiah Dayton
13.08a
(-1.6)
Upper Valley Christian
100 Meters
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brandon Montoya
11.04a
(-2.3)
Lyle/Wishram
2.
12
Jacob Herz
11.59a
(-.2)
Kalama
3.
11
Tristen Storey
11.64a
(-2.0)
Morton White Pass
4.
12
Andrew Melnik
11.71a
(-2.0)
Reardan
5.
11
Andrew Schulz
11.77a
(-.2)
Pe Ell
6.
12
Andrew Driver
11.83a
(-2.3)
Kittitas
7.
12
Devin Powers
11.88a
(-2.0)
Kittitas
8.
11
Brady Collins
11.89a
(-2.3)
Adna
9.
12
Mason Tucker
11.89a
(-.2)
Asotin
10.
10
Draven Riddle
11.92a
(-.2)
Napavine
11.
11
Dominic Sisley-Lacey
11.98a
(-2.3)
Chief Leschi
12.
11
Jerry Milholland
11.99a
(-.2)
Oroville
13.
12
Fernando Flores
12.06a
(-2.3)
Manson
14.
11
Wyatt Weissenfels
12.07a
(-.2)
Asotin
15.
12
Alex Okabayashi
12.21a
(-2.0)
Seattle Lutheran
16.
10
Arjuna Adams
12.26a
(-2.0)
La Conner
12
Ben Byington
FS
(-2.0)
South Bend
100 Meters
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Micah Holmes
11.30a
(-1.6)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.
12
Jacob Smith
11.37a
(-2.4)
Coupeville
3.
10
Michael Johnson
11.41a
(-.8)
Seattle Christian
4.
12
Cole Baysinger
11.56a
(-.8)
Forks
5.
10
Pedro Sandre
11.57a
(-2.4)
Medical Lake
6.
11
Pierce Papke
11.62a
(-1.6)
King's
7.
12
Nate Myklebust
11.63a
(-1.6)
Castle Rock
8.
11
Matthew Simmons
11.63a
(-.8)
South Whidbey
9.
12
Noah Edmonds
11.65a
(-2.4)
Vashon Island
10.
10
Michael Gabelein
11.66a
(-.8)
King's
11.
12
Tyquan Coleman
11.69a
(-1.6)
Cascade Christian
12.
11
Brian Buchanan
11.71a
(-1.6)
LaSalle
13.
11
Levi Veenhuizen
11.71a
(-1.6)
Okanogan
14.
11
Kobee Malone
11.71a
(-.8)
Mount Baker
15.
10
Niel Wright
11.85a
(-.8)
College Place
16.
11
Justin Watts
11.85a
(-2.4)
Okanogan
17.
12
Abel Khatthavong
11.85a
(-2.4)
River View
18.
11
Chandlor Bucklin
11.87a
(-2.4)
Columbia (White Salm...
100 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
12
Conner Pierce
13.98a
PR
Seattle Academy
2.
12
Gabriel Wulfman
14.02a
SR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
1.
11
Phillip Croft
17.77a
Valley Christian
200 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Liam Bracken
22.94a
(-2.8)
Republic
2.
12
Mike Washington
23.09a
(-2.8)
Lummi
3.
12
David Karapetr
23.50a
(-2.8)
Valley Christian
4.
12
Gaven Elder
23.75a
(-2.8)
Odessa
5.
11
Daw Von Barnau Sythoff
23.82a
(-2.8)
Tacoma Baptist
6.
11
Sven Johnson
24.30a
(-2.8)
Mount Rainier Lutheran
7.
11
Parker Jenkins
24.48a
(-2.8)
Selkirk
8.
11
Cristian Martinez-White
24.56a
(-2.8)
Washington School fo...
200 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brandon Montoya
22.30a
(-4.5)
Lyle/Wishram
2.
12
Jacob Herz
23.18a
(-4.5)
Kalama
3.
12
Andrew Melnik
23.45a
(-4.5)
Reardan
4.
11
Tristen Storey
23.63a
(-4.5)
Morton White Pass
5.
11
Andrew Schulz
23.80a
(-4.5)
Pe Ell
6.
12
Fernando Flores
24.13a
(-4.5)
Manson
7.
12
Andrew Driver
24.19a
(-4.5)
Kittitas
8.
11
Brady Collins
24.21a
(-4.5)
Adna
200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Peterson Bohannon
22.70a
(-3.5)
LaSalle
2.
12
Jacob Smith
22.75a
(-3.5)
Coupeville
3.
12
Nate Myklebust
23.09a
(-3.5)
Castle Rock
4.
12
Jamie Cockburn
23.26a
(-3.5)
Northwest
5.
11
Brian Buchanan
23.33a
(-3.5)
LaSalle
6.
10
Michael Johnson
23.37a
(-3.5)
Seattle Christian
7.
10
Dylan I. Jackson
23.57a
(-3.5)
Klahowya
8.
11
Matthew Simmons
23.74a
(-3.5)
South Whidbey
200 Meters
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Liam Bracken
22.87a
PR
(-2.2)
Republic
4.
12
David Karapetr
23.08a
(-2.2)
Valley Christian
2.
12
Mike Washington
23.15a
(-.1)
Lummi
3.
12
Gaven Elder
23.45a
(-1.3)
Odessa
5.
11
Daw Von Barnau Sythoff
23.58a
(-1.3)
Tacoma Baptist
6.
11
Parker Jenkins
23.63a
(-.1)
Selkirk
7.
11
Sven Johnson
23.81a
PR
(-1.3)
Mount Rainier Lutheran
8.
11
Cristian Martinez-White
24.06a
PR
(-2.2)
Washington School fo...
9.
10
Case Crutcher
24.23a
PR
(-1.3)
Entiat
10.
11
Ian Wendland
24.40a
(-.1)
Evergreen Lutheran
11.
10
Kevan Bren
24.42a
(-.1)
Glenwood
12.
12
Brayden Williams
24.52a
PR
(-2.2)
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
13.
11
Kaleb Moyer
24.55a
(-.1)
Firm Foundation Chri...
14.
12
Hebrew Engram
24.63a
(-2.2)
Upper Valley Christian
15.
12
Owen Ovbiebo
24.77a
(-1.3)
Christian Faith
16.
10
Tai Tran
24.99a
(-2.2)
Entiat
17.
10
Ramon Varaja
25.93a
(-1.3)
Washington School fo...
200 Meters
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brandon Montoya
21.87a
PR
(-1.1)
Lyle/Wishram
3.
12
Andrew Melnik
22.84a
PR
(-1.1)
Reardan
2.
12
Jacob Herz
22.94a
(-.4)
Kalama
4.
11
Tristen Storey
23.13a
(-.4)
Morton White Pass
5.
12
Andrew Driver
23.17a
SR
(-1.1)
Kittitas
6.
11
Andrew Schulz
23.48a
(-.4)
Pe Ell
7.
11
Brady Collins
23.59a
(-1.1)
Adna
8.
12
Fernando Flores
23.62a
PR
(-1.1)
Manson
9.
11
Wyatt Weissenfels
23.70a
PR
(-.4)
Asotin
10.
12
Justin McDonald
23.78a
(-.4)
Tonasket
11.
11
Dominic Sisley-Lacey
23.83a
(-.4)
Chief Leschi
12.
11
Jerry Milholland
23.83a
(-1.1)
Oroville
13.
11
Preston Lawhead
23.86a
PR
(-.4)
South Bend
14.
12
Mitchell Ward
24.09a
(-1.1)
St George's
15.
10
Noah Lee
24.22a
PR
(-1.1)
La Conner
16.
10
Bruce Ai
24.55a
(-.4)
Crosspoint
200 Meters
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Peterson Bohannon
22.2h
PR
(-1.2)
LaSalle
2.
12
Jacob Smith
22.49a
(-1.2)
Coupeville
4.
10
Michael Johnson
22.3h
(-1.2)
Seattle Christian
5.
12
Jamie Cockburn
22.58a
(-1.2)
Northwest
3.
10
Dylan I. Jackson
22.72a
(-.9)
Klahowya
6.
12
Nate Myklebust
22.80a
PR
(-1.2)
Castle Rock
7.
11
Matthew Simmons
22.90a
PR
(-.9)
South Whidbey
8.
11
Brian Buchanan
22.92a
PR
(-.9)
LaSalle
10.
11
Bryce Whipple
23.12a
PR
(-.9)
Montesano
11.
12
Nathan Berglund
23.18a
(-1.2)
Deer Park
14.
10
Urijah Taylor
23.22a
PR
(-1.2)
Medical Lake
9.
12
Abel Khatthavong
23.1h
(-1.2)
River View
12.
10
Michael Gabelein
23.2h
(-1.2)
King's
12.
11
Justin Watts
23.2h
PR
(-1.2)
Okanogan
15.
10
Nikko McNeal
23.60a
PR
(-.9)
King's
17.
10
Teague Duncan
23.74a
(-.9)
Cascade (Leavenworth)
16.
10
Alarick Blankenship
23.7h
(-1.2)
Columbia (White Salm...
200 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
12
Conner Pierce
28.64a
PR
Seattle Academy
2.
12
Gabriel Wulfman
29.11a
SR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
400 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Liam Bracken
49.20a
PR
Republic
2.
11
Gabe Taylor
51.04a
PR
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
12
David Karapetr
51.55a
Valley Christian
4.
11
Daw Von Barnau Sythoff
52.49a
Tacoma Baptist
5.
11
Sven Johnson
52.92a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
6.
12
Hunter Adolph
53.16a
Wellpinit
7.
11
Ian Wendland
53.55a
Evergreen Lutheran
8.
11
Cristian Martinez-White
53.97a
Washington School fo...
400 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mitchell Ward
51.21a
St George's
2.
11
Ernie Nanamkin
52.18a
Brewster
3.
11
Henry Foultner
52.26a
Toutle Lake
4.
9
Carson Fisk
52.88a
Liberty (Spangle)
5.
12
Isreal Jones
52.90a
Kalama
6.
11
Noah Goeckner
53.01a
Asotin
7.
12
Lucas Johnson
53.14a
Mossyrock
8.
11
Preston Lawhead
53.15a
South Bend
400 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Peterson Bohannon
48.83a
LaSalle
2.
11
Danny Conlisk
49.70a
PR
Coupeville
3.
12
Nathan Berglund
50.33a
PR
Deer Park
4.
12
Mark Bryant
50.95a
Riverside
5.
12
Tanner Dreyer
51.02a
La Center
6.
12
Parker Burbridge
51.25a
PR
Bellevue Christian
7.
12
Joey Culverwell
51.78a
Colville
8.
12
Donovan Albert
51.86a
Montesano
400 Meters
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Liam Bracken
50.50a
Republic
2.
12
David Karapetr
50.74a
Valley Christian
3.
11
Gabe Taylor
52.22a
Mt Vernon Christian
4.
11
Daw Von Barnau Sythoff
52.28a
Tacoma Baptist
5.
11
Sven Johnson
52.46a
PR
Mount Rainier Lutheran
6.
12
Hunter Adolph
52.49a
PR
Wellpinit
7.
11
Ian Wendland
53.53a
Evergreen Lutheran
8.
11
Cristian Martinez-White
53.79a
PR
Washington School fo...
9.
12
Jason Libenow
53.94a
PR
Easton
10.
12
Mike Washington
54.79a
Lummi
11.
10
Josh Diehm
54.90a
PR
Entiat
12.
12
Forrest Carbaugh
55.04a
PR
North River
13.
10
Sam Allen
55.86a
PR
Riverside Christian
14.
11
Daniel Kogler
58.77a
Firm Foundation Chri...
15.
10
Will Tritz
1:00.16a
Riverside Christian
11
Adam Fuegmann
DQ
Evergreen Lutheran
400 Meters
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Mitchell Ward
51.48a
St George's
2.
11
Ernie Nanamkin
51.60a
PR
Brewster
3.
11
Henry Foultner
52.18a
Toutle Lake
4.
12
Isreal Jones
52.39a
PR
Kalama
5.
11
Noah Goeckner
52.72a
Asotin
6.
11
Preston Lawhead
52.74a
PR
South Bend
7.
9
Carson Fisk
52.86a
Liberty (Spangle)
8.
12
Lucas Johnson
52.92a
Mossyrock
9.
12
Joe Greenburg
53.25a
Liberty (Spangle)
10.
10
Connor Torgesen
53.33a
Manson
11.
10
Bruce Ai
53.47a
PR
Crosspoint
12.
12
Kaden Murdock
53.49a
PR
La Conner
13.
11
Ethan Personius
53.54a
Ilwaco
14.
11
James Cushman
54.09a
Mossyrock
15.
10
Ricardo Vazquez
54.67a
Bridgeport
16.
10
Isiah Clyde
55.34a
Kittitas
17.
12
Will Provaznik
59.44a
Kittitas
400 Meters
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Peterson Bohannon
48.71a
PR
LaSalle
4.
11
Danny Conlisk
49.93a
Coupeville
2.
12
Mark Bryant
50.99a
Riverside
5.
12
Tanner Dreyer
51.01a
La Center
3.
12
Nathan Berglund
51.17a
Deer Park
6.
12
Donovan Albert
51.46a
Montesano
7.
12
Joey Culverwell
51.61a
Colville
8.
12
Parker Burbridge
51.76a
Bellevue Christian
9.
11
Chandlor Bucklin
52.05a
Columbia (White Salm...
10.
10
Jace Seely
52.22a
PR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.
12
Tyler Perkins
52.44a
PR
Kiona-Benton
12.
12
Ian Levasseur
52.59a
Bear Creek
13.
12
JJ Ibarra
52.65a
Omak
14.
12
Alex Lewis
53.14a
University Prep
15.
11
Andrew Olson
53.68a
Zillah
16.
10
Sam Thompson
53.70a
Bush
17.
11
Max Dodd
54.68a
South Whidbey
400 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Phillip Croft
1:02.03a
Valley Christian
1.
12
Gabriel Wulfman
1:02.85a
SR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.
12
Conner Pierce
1:02.87a
PR
Seattle Academy
800 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
David Karapetr
2:01.11a
PR
Valley Christian
2.
12
Jack Farrell
2:01.88a
Pope John Paul 2
3.
10
Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff
2:04.84a
Tacoma Baptist
4.
11
Zach Bruland
2:05.50a
Northport
5.
12
Levi Gott
2:06.60a
Mt Vernon Christian
6.
9
Kobe Deutscher
2:07.31a
Pope John Paul 2
7.
11
Michael Starkweather
2:07.94a
Grace Academy
8.
12
Kyle Abrahamson
2:08.51a
Wellpinit
800 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Austen Apperson
1:58.40a
Adna
2.
9
Easton Pomrankey
2:00.25a
Kettle Falls
3.
10
Garrett McSheffrey
2:01.70a
NW Christian (Lacey)
4.
10
Noah Phillips
2:02.52a
NW Christian (Lacey)
5.
12
Garret Willey
2:02.66a
Mary Walker
6.
10
Dan Rigsby
2:03.83a
St George's
7.
10
Riley Kent
2:04.59a
Toutle Lake
8.
11
Ben Tesluk
2:06.53a
Soap Lake
800 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Arie Smidt
1:58.85a
University Prep
2.
12
Cameron Chew
2:02.81a
King's
3.
11
Wade Koerner
2:03.67a
Zillah
4.
11
Dylan Wile
2:04.88a
Seattle Christian
5.
10
Tanu Buck
2:05.26a
Wahluke
6.
10
Trey Connolly III
2:05.45a
Highland
7.
11
Jenson Ellars
2:05.79a
Meridian (WA)
8.
11
Jayden Beckham
2:06.60a
Riverside
800 Meters
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
David Karapetr
2:04.91a
Valley Christian
2.
12
Jack Farrell
2:05.85a
Pope John Paul 2
3.
9
Kobe Deutscher
2:06.06a
Pope John Paul 2
5.
11
Zach Bruland
2:06.58a
Northport
4.
10
Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff
2:06.67a
Tacoma Baptist
6.
11
Michael Starkweather
2:06.98a
PR
Grace Academy
7.
12
Levi Gott
2:07.29a
Mt Vernon Christian
8.
12
Kyle Abrahamson
2:07.60a
PR
Wellpinit
9.
12
Forrest Carbaugh
2:09.41a
PR
North River
10.
12
Forrest Putnam
2:09.73a
SR
Trout Lake
11.
12
Jason Libenow
2:10.03a
PR
Easton
12.
9
Dan Allen
2:11.86a
PR
Riverside Christian
13.
12
Sam Rodmyre
2:13.72a
Evergreen Lutheran
14.
9
Gabe Harpe
2:15.71a
Trout Lake
15.
10
Monte Schell
2:17.59a
PR
Naselle
16.
9
Corbin Thompson
2:19.96a
PR
Mary M. Knight
800 Meters
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Easton Pomrankey
2:00.25a
Kettle Falls
2.
11
Austen Apperson
2:00.36a
Adna
3.
10
Garrett McSheffrey
2:00.73a
PR
NW Christian (Lacey)
5.
12
Garret Willey
2:01.80a
Mary Walker
6.
11
Ben Tesluk
2:02.20a
PR
Soap Lake
4.
10
Noah Phillips
2:02.36a
PR
NW Christian (Lacey)
7.
10
Riley Kent
2:02.38a
Toutle Lake
8.
10
Dan Rigsby
2:04.05a
St George's
9.
11
Emerson Worrell
2:04.72a
Liberty Bell
10.
10
Noah Patching
2:04.93a
PR
Winlock
11.
11
Ryley Griffiths
2:05.25a
Colfax
12.
10
Connor Torgesen
2:05.48a
PR
Manson
13.
9
Andre Knudson
2:08.40a
La Conner
14.
10
Kenneth Hallock
2:08.93a
Friday Harbor
15.
11
Isaac Lozier
2:09.60a
Kalama
16.
9
Evan Simmons
2:10.18a
Waterville
17.
11
Dorian Carleton
2:16.91a
Oroville
800 Meters
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Arie Smidt
2:01.33a
University Prep
3.
11
Wade Koerner
2:02.20a
PR
Zillah
2.
11
Jenson Ellars
2:03.09a
Meridian (WA)
5.
10
Tanu Buck
2:03.20a
Wahluke
6.
12
Cameron Chew
2:03.70a
King's
4.
11
Dylan Wile
2:04.17a
Seattle Christian
7.
11
Jayden Beckham
2:04.25a
Riverside
8.
10
Trey Connolly III
2:04.51a
Highland
9.
11
Andrick Carroll
2:04.75a
Omak
10.
12
Caleb Payne
2:04.81a
Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.
12
Nick Dewey
2:05.15a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12.
10
Ethan Haight
2:05.45a
PR
Stevenson
13.
11
Callahan Yale
2:06.76a
South Whidbey
14.
10
Mason Haws
2:12.90a
Klahowya
15.
11
Jeran Keogh
2:13.23a
Castle Rock
16.
11
Hayden Miller
2:16.08a
Seton Catholic
800 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Phillip Croft
2:01.0h
Valley Christian
1600 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Russell DeVries
4:36.52a
PR
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
12
Jack Farrell
4:38.65a
Pope John Paul 2
3.
9
Kobe Deutscher
4:43.86a
PR
Pope John Paul 2
4.
12
Kyle Abrahamson
4:44.75a
PR
Wellpinit
5.
9
Justin Peck
4:46.33a
Trout Lake
6.
11
Caden Deutscher
4:47.10a
Pope John Paul 2
7.
12
Forrest Carbaugh
4:49.95a
PR
North River
8.
10
Jonathan Brown
4:53.39a
Mt Vernon Christian
9.
11
Drew Duncan
4:55.74a
PR
Entiat
10.
8
Mason Stock
4:59.84a
PR
Trout Lake
11.
11
Reece Binder
5:03.09a
Christian Faith
12.
9
Christian Arriaga
5:05.40a
Bickleton
13.
10
Braydon O'Neal
5:12.95a
Valley Christian
14.
9
Jonathan Moore
5:14.00a
Valley Christian
15.
10
Kaleb Riggs
5:19.84a
PR
Mary M. Knight
16.
11
Zachary White
5:31.68a
North River
1600 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Austen Apperson
4:17.31a
PR
Adna
2.
11
Justin Roosma
4:19.34a
PR
Walla Walla Valley
3.
12
Tyler Shea
4:26.19a
NW Christian (Colbert)
4.
10
Garrett McSheffrey
4:27.94a
NW Christian (Lacey)
5.
10
Noah Phillips
4:33.71a
NW Christian (Lacey)
6.
11
Gavin Merritt
4:34.55a
PR
Tekoa-Rosalia
7.
10
Riley Kent
4:38.45a
PR
Toutle Lake
8.
9
Addison Smee
4:38.48a
Kalama
9.
10
Mason Nicholas
4:49.27a
Asotin
10.
9
Andre Knudson
4:53.49a
La Conner
11.
10
Tristan Trudell
4:54.57a
Ilwaco
12.
11
Bailey Cameron
4:56.99a
Manson
13.
9
Oscar Guzman
4:58.08a
PR
Brewster
14.
10
Kenneth Hallock
4:59.06a
Friday Harbor
15.
9
Bodie Paul
4:59.44a
Liberty Bell
16.
11
Israel Gomez
5:07.24a
Tonasket
1600 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Shaw
4:16.89a
PR
Riverside
2.
12
Dillon Rising
4:24.31a
PR
Goldendale
3.
12
Eric Steiger
4:26.68a
Lynden Christian
4.
12
Brooks DeWaard
4:29.16a
Lynden Christian
5.
12
Jared Donnel
4:33.35a
PR
Bellevue Christian
6.
9
Landon Davies
4:33.57a
PR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.
12
Ethan Widlansky
4:33.97a
Bush
8.
12
Calvin DuBois
4:34.32a
PR
La Center
9.
9
Rob McManus
4:34.72a
PR
Cashmere
10.
11
Arie Smidt
4:37.94a
University Prep
11.
10
David Carrion
4:39.15a
PR
Seton Catholic
12.
11
Nate Mendoza
4:39.35a
Zillah
13.
12
Tyler Pena
4:40.42a
PR
Medical Lake
14.
11
Nolan Chase
4:41.77a
Connell
15.
11
Alex Petersen
4:53.43a
Hoquiam
16.
9
Alex Oathout
4:54.13a
Klahowya
1600 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Phillip Croft
4:13.83a
Valley Christian
3200 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Russell DeVries
10:15.52a
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
11
Caden Deutscher
10:29.48a
PR
Pope John Paul 2
3.
8
Mason Stock
10:34.05a
PR
Trout Lake
4.
10
Jonathan Brown
10:37.95a
Mt Vernon Christian
5.
11
Austin Lazar
10:45.00a
Mt Vernon Christian
6.
11
Peter Boersema
10:46.56a
Shoreline Christian
7.
12
Dmitry Sutton
10:48.85a
Pope John Paul 2
8.
11
Michael Gannon
10:50.15a
SR
Bickleton
9.
9
Christian Arriaga
10:50.50a
PR
Bickleton
10.
11
Drew Duncan
10:51.71a
PR
Entiat
11.
11
Reece Binder
10:53.84a
Christian Faith
12.
10
Braydon O'Neal
10:59.11a
Valley Christian
13.
12
Kyle Abrahamson
11:03.58a
Wellpinit
14.
12
Ryan Rose
11:23.06a
Republic
15.
12
Jack Farrell
11:29.98a
Pope John Paul 2
16.
9
Corbin Thompson
12:36.95a
Mary M. Knight
17.
9
Adam Schreck
12:58.75a
North River
9
Logen Beebe
DNF
Mary M. Knight
3200 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Austen Apperson
9:42.00a
Adna
2.
12
Tyler Shea
9:48.69a
NW Christian (Colbert)
3.
10
Noah Phillips
9:59.03a
NW Christian (Lacey)
4.
11
Gavin Merritt
10:02.08a
PR
Tekoa-Rosalia
5.
10
Garrett McSheffrey
10:10.87a
NW Christian (Lacey)
6.
9
Addison Smee
10:29.80a
Kalama
7.
9
Nicholas Marty
10:30.79a
Toledo
8.
10
Cameron Nielson
10:34.71a
NW Christian (Lacey)
9.
10
Isaac Leighton
10:49.29a
Tekoa-Rosalia
10.
10
Ethan Haugen
10:52.51a
DeSales
11.
10
Charlie Cram
10:57.33a
SR
La Conner
12.
9
Tony Flores
11:02.90a
Bridgeport
13.
9
Patrick Jones
11:07.52a
DeSales
14.
11
Israel Gomez
11:10.16a
Tonasket
15.
9
Grant Torgesen
11:34.17a
Manson
16.
11
Solomon Moore
12:21.66a
Crosspoint
3200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Shaw
9:27.94a
Riverside
2.
12
Eric Steiger
9:35.46a
PR
Lynden Christian
3.
12
Dillon Rising
9:37.04a
Goldendale
4.
9
Landon Davies
9:47.57a
PR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.
12
Ethan Widlansky
9:50.43a
Bush
6.
12
Alfonso Price
9:53.22a
Granger
7.
12
Brooks DeWaard
9:54.06a
Lynden Christian
8.
12
Calvin DuBois
10:00.55a
PR
La Center
9.
12
Kenny Barnes
10:01.80a
Meridian (WA)
10.
12
Jared Donnel
10:05.15a
Bellevue Christian
11.
11
Anthony Hart
10:10.24a
King's
12.
12
Tyler Pena
10:10.94a
PR
Medical Lake
13.
11
Jaskaran Dhatt
10:12.12a
Meridian (WA)
14.
10
David Carrion
10:13.80a
PR
Seton Catholic
15.
11
Nathan Schneider
10:16.17a
Meridian (WA)
16.
11
Nate Mendoza
10:16.61a
Zillah
17.
10
Nathan Cantrell
10:18.65a
Port Townsend
18.
11
Abbas Theophilus
10:20.34a
Meridian (WA)
19.
12
Evan Gambill
10:23.81a
Cashmere
20.
9
Adam Petersen
10:53.17a
Hoquiam
110m Hurdles
- 39"
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Micah Hays
16.20a
(-1.7)
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
11
Blake Duncan
16.26a
(-1.7)
Entiat
3.
12
Ross DeGuzman
16.38a
PR
(-1.7)
Christian Faith
4.
9
Micah Colburn
17.04a
(-1.7)
Trout Lake
5.
12
Hunter Matthews
17.63a
(-1.7)
Riverside Christian
6.
9
Joey Brenneman
17.72a
(-1.7)
Wishkah Valley
7.
12
Mateo Garcia
18.01a
PR
(-1.7)
Neah Bay
8.
12
Christian Kuch
18.08a
(-1.7)
Upper Valley Christian
110m Hurdles
- 39"
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Luke Wellander
15.63a
(-4.2)
Adna
2.
12
Tucker Wetmore
15.65a
(-4.2)
Kalama
3.
11
Will Lane
16.18a
(-4.2)
NW Christian (Colbert)
4.
12
Hayden Wooldridge
16.66a
(-4.2)
Dayton
5.
12
Seth Miller
16.71a
(-4.2)
Oroville
6.
10
Jacob Sullivan
16.82a
(-4.2)
Life Christian Academy
7.
10
Tyler Sprecher
16.84a
(-4.2)
Reardan
8.
11
Anthony Peak
17.23a
(-4.2)
Toledo
110m Hurdles
- 39"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Harlon Stuit
15.47a
(-4.2)
Meridian (WA)
2.
10
David McAndie
15.69a
(-4.2)
Stevenson
3.
10
Noah Cherrington
15.77a
(-4.2)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.
10
Demetri Lord
16.09a
(-4.2)
Charles Wright Academy
5.
11
Antonio Garcia
16.31a
(-4.2)
Hoquiam
6.
11
Shane Hamstra
16.66a
(-4.2)
Lynden Christian
7.
11
Kristopher Dixon
16.71a
(-4.2)
South Whidbey
8.
11
Pierce Papke
17.05a
(-4.2)
King's
110m Hurdles
- 39"
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Micah Hays
15.91a
(-2.4)
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
11
Blake Duncan
16.69a
(-1.2)
Entiat
3.
12
Christian Kuch
17.34a
(-2.4)
Upper Valley Christian
4.
9
Micah Colburn
17.34a
(-2.4)
Trout Lake
5.
12
Ross DeGuzman
17.36a
(-1.2)
Christian Faith
6.
12
Hunter Matthews
17.69a
(-2.4)
Riverside Christian
7.
9
Joey Brenneman
18.02a
(-1.2)
Wishkah Valley
8.
12
Mateo Garcia
18.35a
(-1.2)
Neah Bay
9.
10
Justin Krabbenhoft
18.39a
(-1.2)
Selkirk
10.
10
Cody Lirazan
18.51a
PR
(-1.2)
Tacoma Baptist
11.
9
Joe Oczkewicz
18.68a
(-2.4)
Pope John Paul 2
12.
8
Malachi Treadway
18.72a
(-2.4)
Crescent
13.
9
Ethan Hoskinson
18.84a
(-1.2)
Valley Christian
14.
12
Xavier Brown
19.23a
(-2.4)
Wellpinit
15.
10
Jack Ruch
19.76a
PR
(-1.2)
Naselle
16.
11
Zachary White
21.58a
(-2.4)
North River
110m Hurdles
- 39"
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Luke Wellander
15.68a
(-1.4)
Adna
2.
12
Tucker Wetmore
15.89a
(-1.4)
Kalama
3.
11
Will Lane
15.93a
(-1.4)
NW Christian (Colbert)
4.
12
Hayden Wooldridge
16.35a
(-1.4)
Dayton
5.
12
Seth Miller
16.43a
(-1.4)
Oroville
6.
10
Tyler Sprecher
16.64a
(-1.4)
Reardan
7.
10
Jacob Sullivan
16.74a
(-1.4)
Life Christian Academy
8.
11
Anthony Peak
16.84a
(-1.4)
Toledo
9.
10
McCartney Maden
16.96a
(-1.4)
Raymond
10.
12
Seth Stevie
17.07a
(-1.4)
Liberty Bell
11.
12
Ben Ahmann
17.12a
(-1.4)
Colfax
12.
11
Anthony Jamison
17.26a
(-1.4)
Oroville
13.
9
Willy Ames
17.54a
(-1.4)
Pe Ell
14.
9
Jahsiah Clark
17.78a
(-1.4)
DeSales
15.
12
Michael Crawford
18.68a
(-1.4)
Seattle Lutheran
16.
12
Zach Porter
19.11a
(-1.4)
Friday Harbor
110m Hurdles
- 39"
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Harlon Stuit
15.42a
(-1.3)
Meridian (WA)
2.
10
David McAndie
15.60a
(-1.9)
Stevenson
3.
10
Noah Cherrington
15.63a
(-1.6)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.
11
Antonio Garcia
15.69a
PR
(-1.3)
Hoquiam
5.
10
Demetri Lord
15.73a
PR
(-1.6)
Charles Wright Academy
6.
11
Kristopher Dixon
15.90a
(-1.3)
South Whidbey
7.
11
Pierce Papke
16.27a
(-1.3)
King's
8.
11
Shane Hamstra
16.31a
(-1.6)
Lynden Christian
9.
11
Justin Favilla
16.32a
(-1.3)
Zillah
10.
11
Maricio Mendoza
16.40a
(-1.6)
River View
11.
10
James McAndie
16.56a
(-1.6)
Stevenson
12.
12
Jordan Veening
16.96a
(-1.9)
Nooksack Valley
13.
12
Mason Goodwater
17.03a
(-1.9)
College Place
14.
12
Tim Clarke
17.61a
(-1.6)
Cashmere
15.
12
Jakob Bengelink
17.93a
(-1.9)
Bellevue Christian
16.
10
Stephen Tveten
18.96a
(-1.9)
Cascade (Leavenworth)
12
Wyatt Cartee
DNS
(-1.9)
Deer Park
300m Hurdles
- 36"
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devin Brisbois
41.59a
PR
Wellpinit
2.
11
Micah Hays
42.68a
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
12
Hebrew Engram
42.79a
Upper Valley Christian
4.
11
Ian Wendland
42.85a
Evergreen Lutheran
5.
12
Davis Melkonian
43.76a
Trout Lake
6.
11
Blake Duncan
44.11a
Entiat
7.
10
Case Crutcher
44.73a
Entiat
8.
10
Jonathan Myers
46.26a
Mt Vernon Christian
300m Hurdles
- 36"
2B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alex Kaino
40.03a
PR
Ilwaco
2.
11
Will Lane
40.58a
PR
NW Christian (Colbert)
3.
12
Ben Byington
41.27a
PR
South Bend
4.
12
Ben Ahmann
42.37a
Colfax
5.
10
Richard Beverage
42.63a
Kalama
6.
12
Levi Clements
42.85a
Morton White Pass
7.
12
Seth Stevie
43.70a
Liberty Bell
8.
11
Brayden White
44.88a
Liberty Bell
300m Hurdles
- 36"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andrew McGill
39.80a
Freeman
2.
11
Pierce Papke
40.00a
King's
3.
10
Noah Cherrington
40.82a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.
11
Kristopher Dixon
40.98a
South Whidbey
5.
9
Billy Simpkin
41.12a
Kiona-Benton
6.
11
Maricio Mendoza
41.52a
River View
7.
12
Lake Lewis
42.57a
Seattle Academy
8.
10
James McAndie
43.29a
Stevenson
300m Hurdles
- 36"
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Ian Wendland
42.50a
Evergreen Lutheran
2.
12
Devin Brisbois
42.63a
Wellpinit
3.
12
Hebrew Engram
42.71a
PR
Upper Valley Christian
4.
12
Davis Melkonian
43.11a
PR
Trout Lake
5.
10
Case Crutcher
43.33a
PR
Entiat
6.
11
Micah Hays
43.51a
Mt Vernon Christian
7.
11
Blake Duncan
43.60a
SR
Entiat
8.
10
Jonathan Myers
43.73a
Mt Vernon Christian
9.
12
Dalen Wilber
43.75a
PR
Tacoma Baptist
10.
10
Steven Issakides
43.85a
PR
Selkirk
11.
12
Deven Johnson
45.53a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
12.
9
Joey Brenneman
45.76a
PR
Wishkah Valley
13.
12
Mateo Garcia
45.85a
Neah Bay
14.
12
Xavier Brown
46.75a
Wellpinit
15.
11
Zachary White
49.19a
North River
16.
11
Kaden Richter
49.92a
SR
Firm Foundation Chri...
300m Hurdles
- 36"
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Alex Kaino
40.64a
Ilwaco
2.
11
Will Lane
41.27a
NW Christian (Colbert)
3.
12
Ben Ahmann
41.64a
PR
Colfax
4.
11
Brayden White
42.04a
PR
Liberty Bell
5.
12
Seth Stevie
42.06a
Liberty Bell
6.
12
Levi Clements
42.21a
PR
Morton White Pass
7.
12
Ben Byington
42.47a
South Bend
8.
10
Richard Beverage
42.47a
Kalama
9.
10
McCartney Maden
43.03a
Raymond
10.
10
Tyler Sprecher
43.54a
Reardan
11.
12
Seth Miller
43.68a
SR
Oroville
12.
12
Luke Wellander
43.84a
Adna
13.
10
Arjuna Adams
44.24a
La Conner
14.
9
Alex Perea
44.46a
Bridgeport
15.
11
Cole Beazley
44.69a
Manson
16.
12
Zach Porter
46.99a
Friday Harbor
300m Hurdles
- 36"
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Andrew McGill
39.92a
Freeman
2.
11
Pierce Papke
40.65a
King's
4.
11
Kristopher Dixon
40.68a
South Whidbey
3.
10
Noah Cherrington
40.82a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.
9
Billy Simpkin
41.55a
Kiona-Benton
6.
12
Lake Lewis
41.72a
Seattle Academy
7.
11
Maricio Mendoza
42.13a
River View
8.
10
James McAndie
42.42a
Stevenson
9.
10
Demetri Lord
42.54a
PR
Charles Wright Academy
10.
10
Dylan Tracer
42.83a
Port Townsend
11.
11
Shane Hamstra
43.15a
Lynden Christian
12.
10
Maeson Holst
43.28a
Connell
13.
10
Jaedyn Edenstrom
43.40a
Elma
14.
11
Jared Garner
44.06a
Kiona-Benton
15.
10
David McAndie
44.09a
Stevenson
16.
10
Stephen Tveten
52.04a
Cascade (Leavenworth)
10
Carter Ball
DNS
Cashmere
4x100 Relay
1B
- Finals
x
1.
Jonathan Myers
Micah Hays
Levi Gott
Gabe Taylor
45.26a
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
Pilot Weishaar
Brady Walter
Jonny Hayashi
Gaven Elder
45.40a
Odessa
3.
Josh Peterson
Case Crutcher
Blake Duncan
Ronnie Parks
46.25a
Entiat
4.
Gabe Kieffer
Hunter Adolph
Philip Garcia
Devin Brisbois
46.31a
Wellpinit
5.
Deven Johnson
Jack Shannon
Jacob Baker
Sven Johnson
46.63a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
6.
Alec Bazaldua
Will Tritz
Sam Allen
Hunter Matthews
47.10a
Riverside Christian
7.
Levi Bailey
Griffin Parrish
Trey Fleming
Dustin Fox
47.21a
St. John-Endicott-La...
8.
Erik Lund
Faaoso Tutu'u
Jack Ruch
Antonio Nolan
48.08a
Naselle
4x100 Relay
2B
- Finals
x
1.
Tucker Wetmore
Isreal Jones
Colby Tucker
Jacob Herz
44.01a
Kalama
2.
Owen Stevenson
Andrew Driver
Will Provaznik
Devin Powers
44.46a
Kittitas
3.
Manuel Martinez
Jesse Urban
Marcos Garcia
Tristen Storey
44.56a
Morton White Pass
4.
Seth Miller
Jerry Milholland
Anthony Jamison
Austin Bernard
45.01a
Oroville
5.
Jacob Butcher
Miguel Soto
Duke Schaplow
Braden Bramhall
45.35a
Toledo
6.
Braden Thomas
Zander Blankenship
Luke Wellander
Brady Collins
45.49a
Adna
7.
Wyatt Wiessenfels
Mason Tucker
Jonah Goeckner
Thomas Martin
45.59a
Asotin
8.
McCartney Maden
Marcus Anderson
Patrick Edwards
Jimmy Thepsoumphou
45.62a
Raymond
4x100 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Dawson Dunlop
Logan Allen
Noah Cherrington
Micah Holmes
44.13a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.
Brigham Collins
Nathan Berglund
Sean Hill
Gabe Swett
44.29a
Deer Park
3.
Wyatt Partridge
Ryan Hurley
Seth Werly
Nate Myklebust
44.33a
Castle Rock
4.
Grant Greenhall
Urijah Taylor
JJ Johnson
Pedro Sandre
44.76a
Medical Lake
5.
Brennon Blevins
Silas Newby
Nikko McNeal
Michael Gabelein
44.79a
King's
6.
Kristopher Dixon
Matthew Simmons
Carlhenri Chapman
John Bartel
44.79a
South Whidbey
7.
Cameron Toomey-Stout
Jacob Smith
Sean Toomey-Stout
Jean Lund Olsen
45.16a
Coupeville
8.
Alden Lounsbury
Ethan Clark
Trevon(Shadow) Byers
Joey Culverwell
45.25a
Colville
4x100 Relay
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
Jonathan Myers
Micah Hays
Levi Gott
Gabe Taylor
45.05a
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
Pilot Weishaar
Brady Walter
Jonny Hayashi
Gaven Elder
45.15a
Odessa
3.
Deven Johnson
Jack Shannon
Jacob Baker
Sven Johnson
45.57a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
4.
Josh Peterson
Case Crutcher
Blake Duncan
Ronnie Parks
45.77a
Entiat
5.
Gabe Kieffer
Hunter Adolph
Philip Garcia
Devin Brisbois
46.05a
Wellpinit
6.
Levi Bailey
Griffin Parrish
Trey Fleming
Dustin Fox
46.82a
St. John-Endicott-La...
7.
Alec Bazaldua
Will Tritz
Sam Allen
Hunter Matthews
47.09a
Riverside Christian
8.
Erik Lund
Faaoso Tutu'u
Jack Ruch
Antonio Nolan
47.17a
Naselle
9.
Josiah Tuohimaa
Ethan Hess
Michael Starkweather
Caleb Sanders
47.50a
Grace Academy
10.
Joe Oczkewicz
JP Tefft
Giovanny Garibay
Jay Sullivan
47.91a
Pope John Paul 2
11.
Austin Fries
Isaiah Compton
Corbin Thompson
Ian Frost
48.00a
Mary M. Knight
12.
Cristian Martinez-White
Osvaldo Cruz
Juan Ramirez
Ramon Varaja
48.37a
Washington School fo...
13.
Dawson Razee
Alden Dehuff
Daniel Smith
Jason Libenow
48.41a
Easton
14.
Hebrew Engram
Christian Kuch
Caleb Pflugrath
Micah Dayton
48.79a
Upper Valley Christian
15.
Cody Lirazan
Jared Olson
Devin Hamilton
David Hamilton
49.18a
Tacoma Baptist
Trevor Morris
Caleb Revey
Nathen Kiely
Mike Washington
DQ
Lummi
4x100 Relay
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
Owen Stevenson
Andrew Driver
Will Provaznik
Devin Powers
44.27a
Kittitas
2.
Tucker Wetmore
Isreal Jones
Colby Tucker
Jacob Herz
44.28a
Kalama
3.
Manuel Martinez
Jesse Urban
Marcos Garcia
Tristen Storey
44.36a
Morton White Pass
4.
Seth Miller
Jerry Milholland
Anthony Jamison
Austin Bernard
44.94a
Oroville
5.
McCartney Maden
Marcus Anderson
Patrick Edwards
Jimmy Thepsoumphou
45.18a
Raymond
6.
Jacob Butcher
Miguel Soto
Duke Schaplow
Braden Bramhall
45.23a
Toledo
7.
Braden Thomas
Zander Blankenship
Luke Wellander
Brady Collins
45.27a
Adna
8.
Wyatt Wiessenfels
Mason Tucker
Jonah Goeckner
Thomas Martin
45.30a
Asotin
9.
Fernando Flores
Eduardo Escalera
Marco Sanchez
Joe Strecker
45.69a
Manson
10.
Hayden Lester
Draven Riddle
Cade Evander
Brandon Zandecki
45.97a
Napavine
11.
Ben Ahmann
Gabe Ahmann
Dane Hall
Ryley Griffiths
46.06a
Colfax
12.
Gilbert Padilla Rodriguez
Alex Perea
Jesus Alameda
Arturo Perez
46.53a
Bridgeport
13.
Arjuna Adams
Bryce Bolsinger
Noah Lee
Kaden Murdock
46.64a
La Conner
14.
Devon Hobrecht
Traey Clark
Elijah Harris
Steven Flowers
46.97a
Lake Roosevelt
15.
Josh Millermon
Zawadi Leon
Tommy Zhou
Bruce Ai
47.06a
Crosspoint
16.
Joe Greenburg
Carson Fisk
Austen Hubbard
Jawuan Nave
50.31a
Liberty (Spangle)
4x100 Relay
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
Dawson Dunlop
Logan Allen
Noah Cherrington
Micah Holmes
44.01a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.
Grant Greenhall
Urijah Taylor
JJ Johnson
Pedro Sandre
44.15a
Medical Lake
3.
Brennon Blevins
Silas Newby
Nikko McNeal
Michael Gabelein
44.20a
King's
4.
Wyatt Partridge
Ryan Hurley
Seth Werly
Nate Myklebust
44.28a
Castle Rock
5.
Kristopher Dixon
Matthew Simmons
Carlhenri Chapman
John Bartel
44.31a
South Whidbey
6.
Cameron Toomey-Stout
Jacob Smith
Sean Toomey-Stout
Jean Lund Olsen
44.42a
Coupeville
7.
Alden Lounsbury
Ethan Clark
Trevon(Shadow) Byers
Joey Culverwell
44.49a
Colville
8.
Brigham Collins
Nathan Berglund
Sean Hill
Gabe Swett
44.61a
Deer Park
9.
Jaedyn Edenstrom
Ray Billerback
Tucker Simpkins
Cody Vollan
44.91a
Elma
10.
Grayson Taylor
Braeden Schwarz
Cameron Lindstrom
Niel Wright
45.00a
College Place
11.
Kobee Malone
Carson Brandland
Junior Camacho
Thomas Barbo
45.05a
Mount Baker
12.
Julian Cates
Justin Watts
Kaedn Daling
Levi Veenhuizen
45.14a
Okanogan
13.
Bryce Whipple
Donovan Albert
Gage Iverson
Brennen Wolcott
45.41a
Montesano
14.
Kalen Cunningham
Sol Dehnert
Evan Stephanick
Noah Edmonds
46.08a
Vashon Island
15.
Harrison Krous
James Young
Jace Seely
Teague Duncan
46.22a
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Jared Garner
Billy Simpkin
Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
DQ
Kiona-Benton
Tyler Anderson
Brooks Norrish
Nick Fordham
Skye Osiadacz
DNF
Cle Elum/Roslyn
Lucas Tjoelker
Landon Bruland
Tre Silva
Baylor Galley
DNF
Nooksack Valley
4x400 Relay
1B
- Finals
x
1.
Xavier Brown
Gabriel Salinas-Kieffer
Hunter Adolph
Devin Brisbois
3:33.85a
Wellpinit
2.
Jonathan Myers
Micah Hays
Levi Gott
Gabe Taylor
3:34.56a
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
Sam Rodmyre
Sam Bessler
Adam Fuegmann
Ian Wendland
3:35.73a
Evergreen Lutheran
4.
Birch Flitcraft
Davis Melkonian
Reece Painter
Cole McKinney
3:39.13a
Trout Lake
5.
Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff
David Hamilton
Devin Hamilton
Daw Von Barnau Sythoff
3:40.66a
Tacoma Baptist
6.
Deven Johnson
Jack Shannon
Andrea Mantegna
Sven Johnson
3:44.51a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
7.
Mateo Garcia
Robert Richardson
Isaac Jay Brunk
Keith Johnson
3:45.39a
Neah Bay
8.
Justin Krabbenhoft
Rennie Pelkie
Steven Issakides
Parker Jenkins
3:52.23a
Selkirk
4x400 Relay
2B
- Finals
x
1.
Zander Blankenship
Brady Collins
Aisan Ryan
Austen Apperson
3:28.48a
Adna
2.
Marcus Manson
Ryan Hayes
Dan Rigsby
Mitchell Ward
3:28.79a
St George's
3.
Noah Goeckner
Mason Nicholas
Mason Tucker
Thomas Martin
3:31.16a
Asotin
4.
Will Provaznik
Bryce Anderson
Andrew Driver
Owen Stevenson
3:31.88a
Kittitas
5.
Joe Strecker
Cole Beazley
Connor Torgesen
Eduardo Escalera
3:33.17a
Manson
6.
Carson Fisk
Jawuan Nave
Austen Hubbard
Joe Greenburg
3:33.18a
Liberty (Spangle)
7.
Manuel Martinez
Levi Clements
Jesse Urban
Tristen Storey
3:37.24a
Morton White Pass
8.
Will Sinclair
Noah Phillips
Garrett McSheffrey
Taehoo Kim
3:38.71a
NW Christian (Lacey)
4x400 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Ethan Spencer
Ben Shaw
Michael Zanoni
Mark Bryant
3:26.08a
Riverside
2.
Michael Gabelein
Pierce Papke
Cameron Chew
Silas Newby
3:26.31a
King's
3.
Alex Lewis
Caleb Sherman
Donovan Bown
Arie Smidt
3:29.96a
University Prep
4.
Stryder Kane
Ethan Andrews
Jann Priesemuth
Chandlor Bucklin
3:30.01a
Columbia (White Salm...
5.
Jacob Smith
Henry Wynn
Sean Toomey-Stout
Danny Conlisk
3:31.00a
Coupeville
6.
Steven Zandell
Israel Escamilla
Andrick Carroll
JJ Ibarra
3:31.68a
Omak
7.
Junior Camacho
Carson Brandland
Peter Adams
Kobee Malone
3:32.41a
Mount Baker
8.
Sydney John
Andrew Olson
Wade Koerner
Jace Ziegler
3:32.69a
Zillah
4x400 Relay
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
Xavier Brown
Gabriel Salinas-Kieffer
Hunter Adolph
Devin Brisbois
3:35.04a
Wellpinit
2.
Jonathan Myers
Micah Hays
Levi Gott
Gabe Taylor
3:38.28a
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
Birch Flitcraft
Davis Melkonian
Reece Painter
Cole McKinney
3:38.37a
Trout Lake
4.
Sam Rodmyre
Sam Bessler
Adam Fuegmann
Ian Wendland
3:40.37a
Evergreen Lutheran
5.
Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff
David Hamilton
Devin Hamilton
Daw Von Barnau Sythoff
3:41.62a
Tacoma Baptist
6.
Justin Krabbenhoft
Rennie Pelkie
Steven Issakides
Parker Jenkins
3:45.78a
Selkirk
7.
Mateo Garcia
Robert Richardson
Isaac Jay Brunk
Keith Johnson
3:46.66a
Neah Bay
8.
Deven Johnson
Jack Shannon
Andrea Mantegna
Sven Johnson
3:46.70a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
9.
Tai Tran
Blake Duncan
Case Crutcher
Josh Diehm
3:47.77a
Entiat
10.
Owen Ovbiebo
Quinn Cooper
Elijah de Maison
Rivaldo Manzano
3:51.28a
Christian Faith
11.
Hunter Matthews
Dan Allen
Will Tritz
Sam Allen
3:53.16a
Riverside Christian
12.
Juan Ramirez
Osvaldo Cruz
Ramon Varaja
Cristian Martinez-White
3:56.72a
Washington School fo...
13.
Evan Baker
Vlad Polyakov
Josh Mueller
Daniel Kogler
3:57.22a
Firm Foundation Chri...
14.
Cooper Miller
Monte Schell
Faaoso Tutu'u
Antonio Nolan
3:57.35a
Naselle
15.
Dawson Blew
Ethan Hoskinson
Braydon O'Neal
Isaac Trigsted
4:00.50a
Valley Christian
16.
Hayden Andrews
Michael Gannon
Christain Arriaga
Cesareo Arriaga
4:09.32a
Bickleton
4x400 Relay
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
Zander Blankenship
Brady Collins
Aisan Ryan
Austen Apperson
3:30.46a
Adna
2.
Marcus Manson
Ryan Hayes
Dan Rigsby
Mitchell Ward
3:32.79a
St George's
4.
Will Provaznik
Bryce Anderson
Andrew Driver
Owen Stevenson
3:34.12a
Kittitas
5.
Carson Fisk
Jawuan Nave
Austen Hubbard
Joe Greenburg
3:34.42a
Liberty (Spangle)
3.
Noah Goeckner
Mason Nicholas
Mason Tucker
Thomas Martin
3:34.63a
Asotin
6.
Manuel Martinez
Levi Clements
Jesse Urban
Tristen Storey
3:35.55a
Morton White Pass
7.
Will Sinclair
Noah Phillips
Garrett McSheffrey
Taehoo Kim
3:35.64a
NW Christian (Lacey)
8.
Joe Strecker
Cole Beazley
Connor Torgesen
Eduardo Escalera
3:35.69a
Manson
9.
-
Isreal Jones
Colby Tucker
Richard Beverage
Isaac Lozier
3:35.92a
Kalama
10.
Caleb Mills
Jerry Milholland
Austin Bernard
Seth Miller
3:36.45a
Oroville
11.
Ben Ahmann
Gabe Ahmann
Mark Morgan
Ryley Griffiths
3:37.16a
Colfax
12.
Carson Gunnip-Hunter
Brayden White
Seth Stevie
Emerson Worrell
3:37.54a
Liberty Bell
13.
Ethan MacFarland
Benjamin Johnson
Brighton Klein
Brody Klein
3:39.88a
Rainier (WA)
14.
William Foultner
Henry Foultner
Stephen Todd
Riley Kent
3:40.56a
Toutle Lake
15.
Arjuna Adams
Bryce Bolsinger
Andre Knudson
Kaden Murdock
3:42.01a
La Conner
16.
Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco
Gabriel Camacho
Christian Ceballos
Gilberto Palma
3:43.28a
White Swan
17.
Josh Millermon
Zawadi Leon
Owen Luther
Bruce Ai
3:44.39a
Crosspoint
4x400 Relay
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
Ethan Spencer
Ben Shaw
Michael Zanoni
Mark Bryant
3:27.65a
Riverside
3.
Alex Lewis
Caleb Sherman
Donovan Bown
Arie Smidt
3:30.17a
University Prep
2.
Michael Gabelein
Pierce Papke
Josh Vasquez
Silas Newby
3:31.30a
King's
4.
Stryder Kane
Ethan Andrews
Jann Priesemuth
Chandlor Bucklin
3:31.64a
Columbia (White Salm...
5.
Junior Camacho
Carson Brandland
Peter Adams
Kobee Malone
3:32.03a
Mount Baker
6.
Steven Zandell
Israel Escamilla
Andrick Carroll
JJ Ibarra
3:32.11a
Omak
7.
Jacob Smith
Henry Wynn
Sean Toomey-Stout
Danny Conlisk
3:33.02a
Coupeville
8.
Sydney John
Andrew Olson
Wade Koerner
Jace Ziegler
3:33.08a
Zillah
9.
Axcel Valladares
Zion Moreno
Peterson Bohannon
Kieran Kershaw
3:33.77a
LaSalle
10.
Bryce Whipple
Brennen Wolcott
Colby Adams
Donovan Albert
3:34.60a
Montesano
11.
Keyan Francois
Maeson Holst
Dallin Price
Tariq Francois
3:35.90a
Connell
12.
Ray Billerback
Jaedyn Edenstrom
Tucker Simpkins
Cody Vollan
3:37.10a
Elma
13.
John Bartel
Carl Henri Chapman
Max Dodd
Kristopher Dixon
3:37.54a
South Whidbey
14.
Dawson Dunlop
Noah Cherrington
Nick Dewey
Logan Allen
3:37.90a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.
Teague Duncan
James Young
Caleb Payne
Jace Seely
3:38.39a
Cascade (Leavenworth)
16.
Lucas Becker
Alex Oathout
Mason Haws
Dylan I. Jackson
3:42.95a
Klahowya
Shot Put
- 12lb
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Circelli
48-08.50
Evergreen Lutheran
2.
12
Jaide St. Lewis
45-03.75
PR
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
3.
12
Dawson Razee
44-01.00
Easton
4.
12
Justin Andrews
42-09.25
Yakama Nation Tribal
5.
12
Ian Frost
42-05.50
Mary M. Knight
6.
12
James Williams
41-09.00
Lummi
7.
12
Josiah Tuohimaa
41-05.00
Grace Academy
8.
12
Johnathan Davis
40-06.00
Pomeroy
9.
12
Erik Lund
40-03.50
Naselle
10.
10
Tim Sellars
39-10.50
Pope John Paul 2
11.
12
Tyler Gamlem
38-08.00
Riverside Christian
12.
12
Daniel Smith
38-01.00
Easton
13.
11
Jordyn Cooper
37-10.50
Odessa
14.
12
Shon McEneny
37-07.50
Naselle
15.
11
Mark Hedrick
37-05.25
Columbia (Hunters)
12
Jake Donovan
FOUL
Grace Academy
Shot Put
- 12lb
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Poplin
48-00.00
North Beach
2.
11
Steven Flowers
47-08.00
Lake Roosevelt
3.
12
Ricky Robinett
47-00.25
Raymond
4.
11
Quentin Crews
45-03.50
PR
Kalama
5.
12
Bradley Prestegord
45-01.00
PR
Pe Ell
6.
10
Mathew Boyer
44-04.50
PR
Davenport
7.
11
Alfredo Nila
43-08.00
PR
Brewster
8.
12
Elijah McCullough
43-02.50
Lyle/Wishram
9.
12
Christopher Lynn
42-07.50
Asotin
10.
11
Easton Holmes
42-05.75
Rainier (WA)
11.
12
Scottie Miller
40-02.50
PR
La Conner
12.
12
Tanner Abbott
39-07.25
Davenport
13.
11
Seth Donaldson
39-04.50
Life Christian Academy
14.
11
Dylan Clyde
37-06.50
Kittitas
15.
10
Ryan Schaefer
37-00.50
Friday Harbor
16.
12
Fernando Flores
36-05.25
Manson
Shot Put
- 12lb
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Seer Deines
55-01.25
Connell
2.
11
Samuel Van Peursem
54-04.25
Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.
11
Chet Craigen
52-06.50
PR
Okanogan
4.
12
Armando Reyes
52-03.75
PR
Kiona-Benton
5.
12
Corbin Nohr
49-05.00
Cascade Christian
6.
11
Ben Bridge
48-08.00
Elma
7.
12
Ryan Broussard
48-04.75
Freeman
8.
11
Caleb Larsen
47-00.25
Hoquiam
9.
12
Jon Sailor
46-07.00
River View
10.
12
Zach Trumble
45-00.75
Freeman
11.
12
Caiden Krout
43-07.75
La Center
12.
12
Kipras Mazeika
43-03.50
PR
University Prep
13.
12
Solomon Brooks
42-09.75
Omak
14.
12
Kobby Solomon
42-02.75
King's
15.
12
Max Likkel
39-10.50
Lynden Christian
16.
11
Ryan Labrador
38-04.00
Coupeville
Shot Put
- 12lb Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Reece Michael
15-08.50
PR
Goldendale
Discus
- 1.6kg
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ian Frost
169-00
Mary M. Knight
2.
12
Ethan Hess
129-00
PR
Grace Academy
3.
12
Jake Donovan
127-00
Grace Academy
4.
12
Dawson Razee
125-01
SR
Easton
5.
11
Andrew Jefferson
121-06
PR
Lummi
6.
9
Isaiah Compton
117-01
Mary M. Knight
7.
12
Justin Andrews
116-10
Yakama Nation Tribal
8.
12
Ryan Circelli
115-07
Evergreen Lutheran
9.
12
Tyler Gamlem
113-04
Riverside Christian
10.
11
Sam Bessler
108-00
PR
Evergreen Lutheran
11.
9
Kameron Greenhalgh
107-01
PR
St. John-Endicott-La...
12.
12
Daniel Smith
102-04
Easton
13.
12
Johnathan Davis
100-01
Pomeroy
14.
10
Miguel Ayala
93-11
Prescott
15.
12
Josiah Tuohimaa
82-01
Grace Academy
12
Shon McEneny
FOUL
Naselle
Discus
- 1.6kg
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christopher Lynn
142-03
Asotin
2.
11
Kahea Baker
141-04
PR
Chief Leschi
3.
12
Cameron Wagner
140-03
PR
Rainier (WA)
4.
12
Ben Poplin
134-07
PR
North Beach
5.
12
Stephen Todd
133-02
PR
Toutle Lake
6.
10
Tyler Sprecher
132-09
SR
Reardan
7.
12
Bradley Prestegord
131-09
Pe Ell
8.
10
Mathew Boyer
127-09
PR
Davenport
9.
12
Marcus Connor
123-02
Ilwaco
10.
10
Ryan Schaefer
115-08
Friday Harbor
11.
11
Alfredo Nila
113-01
Brewster
12.
9
Evan Simmons
106-11
PR
Waterville
13.
11
Henry Duke
103-09
Friday Harbor
14.
11
Adrian Morales
99-00
Bridgeport
15.
11
Dylan Clyde
93-09
Kittitas
12
Elijah McCullough
FOUL
Lyle/Wishram
Discus
- 1.6kg
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Samuel Van Peursem
171-02
Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.
12
Zach Trumble
159-05
PR
Freeman
3.
11
Chet Craigen
156-05
PR
Okanogan
4.
12
Seer Deines
146-03
Connell
5.
10
Michael Perez-Villalobos
144-02
Royal
6.
12
Kobby Solomon
138-03
King's
7.
12
Ryan Broussard
137-00
PR
Freeman
8.
10
Tanner Sackman
132-02
Omak
9.
10
Tanner Nicklas
132-01
Montesano
10.
11
Luke Dahlgren
126-01
Forks
11.
11
Ben Bridge
125-07
Elma
12.
11
Hesser Sotelo
119-00
Meridian (WA)
13.
10
Dylan Tracer
110-04
Port Townsend
14.
10
Lars Lamb
101-10
Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
15.
11
Chris Battaglia
101-00
Coupeville
11
Mario Bermudez
FOUL
Granger
Javelin
- 800g
1B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Matt Hockett
175-08
PR
Oakesdale
2.
11
Jared Smith
156-11
PR
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
12
Justin Andrews
155-10
Yakama Nation Tribal
4.
10
Steven Issakides
151-01
PR
Selkirk
5.
12
Shon McEneny
150-05
Naselle
6.
12
Jack Shannon
148-06
Mount Rainier Lutheran
7.
9
Derek Gimlin
147-04
PR
Glenwood
8.
9
JauVon James-juneau
144-08
Taholah
9.
12
Kendall Van Zanten
139-02
Mt Vernon Christian
10.
10
Jordy Medrano
137-09
Entiat
11.
11
Michael Flores
135-11
Taholah
12.
11
Sam Bessler
134-08
PR
Evergreen Lutheran
13.
12
Daniel Smith
133-09
Easton
14.
10
Dawson Blew
130-04
Valley Christian
15.
11
Elijah Wilson
124-06
Lummi
16.
12
Josiah Tuohimaa
122-04
Grace Academy
Javelin
- 800g
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Thad McKinney
176-02
NW Christian (Colbert)
2.
12
Ryan Shepherd
163-10
Pe Ell
3.
11
Ethan Buck
162-10
Toledo
4.
12
Noah Lantz
157-08
Napavine
5.
11
Ernie Nanamkin
156-09
Brewster
6.
12
Bradley Prestegord
155-06
Pe Ell
7.
12
Christopher Lynn
154-00
Asotin
8.
9
Nathan Anderson
152-08
Kalama
9.
11
Garrett Wilson
150-08
Tonasket
10.
11
Marcus Pope
144-07
North Beach
11.
12
Glen Johnson
139-02
Liberty (Spangle)
12.
10
Magnus Treise
137-02
Liberty Bell
13.
12
Drake Fox
136-04
Oroville
14.
10
Isiah Clyde
120-07
Kittitas
15.
9
Bradey Wyles
120-02
La Conner
16.
9
Boyce Charles
119-07
La Conner
Javelin
- 800g
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zach Annanie
195-03
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.
12
Jay Cravens
168-10
PR
Cashmere
3.
12
Corbin Nohr
168-06
Cascade Christian
4.
11
Hesser Sotelo
163-07
Meridian (WA)
5.
12
Levi TenKley
157-03
Nooksack Valley
6.
12
Rams Gonzalez
155-10
Royal
7.
10
Joel Jameson
155-09
College Place
8.
12
Carson Brandland
152-06
Mount Baker
9.
11
Aster Dotson
149-11
Cashmere
10.
12
Jakob Bengelink
149-04
Bellevue Christian
11.
10
Stanley Hylton
149-01
Columbia (White Salm...
12.
10
Nick Jacoby
141-09
LaSalle
13.
11
Dawson Logan
140-03
Meridian (WA)
14.
12
Declan Liddiard
138-07
Columbia (White Salm...
15.
12
Matt Lundberg
132-01
Riverside
16.
9
Conner Hollatz
125-00
Montesano
Javelin
- 800g Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Reece Michael
30-06
PR
Goldendale
High Jump
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ronnie Parks
6-03.00
PR
Entiat
2.
12
Griffin Parrish
6-02.00
St. John-Endicott-La...
3.
12
Micah Pittenger
6-00.00
Evergreen Lutheran
4.
12
Liam Bracken
6-00.00
Republic
4.
10
Justin Krabbenhoft
6-00.00
Selkirk
4.
10
Caleb Revey
6-00.00
PR
Lummi
7.
11
Taylor Connor
5-10.00
Republic
8.
10
Steven Issakides
5-10.00
Selkirk
9.
10
Matt Hockett
5-08.00
Oakesdale
10.
10
Cole Glasser
5-08.00
PR
Mount Rainier Lutheran
11.
11
Cole McKinney
5-06.00
Trout Lake
12.
10
Isaiah Dayton
5-06.00
Upper Valley Christian
13.
10
Braydon O'Neal
5-06.00
Valley Christian
14.
11
Issac Baker
5-04.00
Firm Foundation Chri...
15.
10
Monte Schell
5-04.00
Naselle
16.
9
Canaan Vander Ark
5-04.00
Mt Vernon Christian
17.
11
Noah Simons
5-02.00
Pope John Paul 2
17.
10
Joel Top
5-02.00
PR
Mt Vernon Christian
19.
11
Trino Salava
5-00.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
11
Austin Fries
NH
Mary M. Knight
High Jump
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jimmy Thepsoumphou
6-03.00
PR
Raymond
2.
11
Charlie Andrews
6-02.00
SR
Kettle Falls
3.
12
Marcus Anderson
6-00.00
Raymond
4.
12
Kyle McIrvin
6-00.00
Kittitas
5.
11
Tyler Fox
6-00.00
NW Christian (Lacey)
6.
12
Layne Smith
6-00.00
Wilbur-Creston
7.
12
Cade Peplinski
6-00.00
St George's
7.
12
Jacob Strozyk
6-00.00
South Bend
9.
10
Ubaldo Arellano
5-10.00
PR
Brewster
10.
12
Eduardo Escalera
5-08.00
Manson
11.
12
Aidan Worlton
5-08.00
Raymond
11.
11
Spencer Martin
5-08.00
PR
Oroville
13.
12
Elijah Harris
5-06.00
Lake Roosevelt
14.
11
Sean Bullock
5-06.00
Onalaska
15.
12
Dawson Featherstone
5-02.00
La Conner
High Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lincoln Krog
6-04.00
Stevenson
2.
10
Chris VanLiew
6-04.00
Mount Baker
3.
12
Cole Baysinger
6-02.00
Forks
3.
9
Ian Ferguson
6-02.00
University Prep
5.
12
Ariah Bepler
6-02.00
Coupeville
6.
12
Kyle Graves
6-00.00
Deer Park
6.
10
William Vernam
6-00.00
Columbia (Burbank)
8.
12
Josh Johnson
6-00.00
Cashmere
9.
10
Joseph Primas
6-00.00
Bellevue Christian
9.
12
Connor Baumgartner
6-00.00
PR
Kiona-Benton
11.
11
Jonathan Ramey
5-10.00
Cashmere
12.
12
Pierson Jones
5-08.00
Naches Valley
12.
10
Truman Anderson
5-08.00
Mount Baker
14.
11
isaac Hoidal
5-08.00
Stevenson
15.
10
Issiah Gonzales
5-08.00
South Whidbey
16.
10
Spencer Fox
5-08.00
PR
Colville
Pole Vault
1B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tanner Bremer
13-06.00
Pomeroy
2.
9
Micah Colburn
12-09.00
PR
Trout Lake
3.
9
Logan Ledgerwood
12-06.00
Pomeroy
4.
12
Spencer Craigie
12-00.00
Pomeroy
5.
8
Colton Slaybaugh
12-00.00
Pomeroy
6.
11
Cole McKinney
11-06.00
Trout Lake
7.
12
Micah Pittenger
11-06.00
Evergreen Lutheran
8.
12
Sam Rodmyre
11-00.00
Evergreen Lutheran
9.
9
Pilot Weishaar
10-06.00
Odessa
10.
11
Michael Gannon
10-06.00
Bickleton
11.
10
Cody Condon
10-06.00
Naselle
12.
9
Samuel Gaige
10-06.00
PR
Trout Lake
13.
10
Jack Ruch
10-00.00
Naselle
14.
9
Devin Keller
9-06.00
Trout Lake
15.
10
Jonathan Myers
9-00.00
Mt Vernon Christian
10
Caleb Haataia
NH
Naselle
11
Caleb Sanders
DQ
Grace Academy
12
Levi Gott
NH
Mt Vernon Christian
Pole Vault
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tucker Wetmore
15-05.00
PR
Kalama
2.
11
Alex Bailey
12-06.00
Ocosta
3.
10
Brody Klein
12-06.00
Rainier (WA)
4.
12
Brenden Chaney
12-06.00
North Beach
5.
12
Bryce Sanaski
12-00.00
Willapa Valley
6.
11
Garrett Wilson
12-00.00
Tonasket
7.
11
Carson Cloaninger
11-06.00
PR
Colfax
7.
10
Tucker Halbert
11-06.00
SR
Kalama
7.
12
Drake Fox
11-06.00
Oroville
10.
11
Ethan MacFarland
11-00.00
Rainier (WA)
11.
10
Issac Ochoa
11-00.00
PR
Bridgeport
12.
12
Justin Chapman
10-06.00
Davenport
13.
10
Isaiah Richards
10-06.00
North Beach
14.
10
Cole Baerlocher
9-06.00
Colfax
10
Owen Luther
NH
Crosspoint
9
Manuel Zapien
NH
Kittitas
10
Chase McCarter
NH
Napavine
10
Josh Millermon
NH
Crosspoint
Pole Vault
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kody Campbell
14-06.50
PR
Stevenson
2.
12
Anthony Sylvester
14-00.00
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.
12
Cameron Chew
14-00.00
King's
4.
12
Luke Sala
14-00.00
PR
Bellevue Christian
5.
11
Tyson Schmitten
13-06.00
Cashmere
6.
11
Adam Graves
13-00.00
Bellevue Christian
7.
12
Romey Rohde
12-06.00
South Whidbey
8.
10
Cody Chew
12-00.00
King's
9.
11
Trevor Dunnigan
12-00.00
PR
Seattle Academy
10.
11
Lutra Felten
12-00.00
Hoquiam
11.
12
Kyle Graves
12-00.00
Deer Park
12.
9
Elijah Volk
11-00.00
Seton Catholic
13.
11
Will Cassyre
11-00.00
Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.
10
Joel Briscoe
10-06.00
Naches Valley
15.
10
Isaac Sanchez
9-06.00
Wahluke
12
Zack Wellner
NH
LaSalle
12
Zach Annanie
NH
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
Long Jump
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Caleb Sanders
20-11.00
PR
(3.0)
Grace Academy
2.
11
Taylor Connor
20-10.25
(2.0)
Republic
3.
11
Tre DeImus
20-08.50
PR
(1.6)
Entiat
4.
10
Faaoso Tutu'u
20-04.50
PR
(2.2)
Naselle
5.
12
Jack Shannon
20-02.75
(2.9)
Mount Rainier Lutheran
6.
12
Dalen Wilber
19-10.00
PR
(1.3)
Tacoma Baptist
7.
11
Jacob Baker
19-02.00
PR
(1.7)
Mount Rainier Lutheran
8.
11
Jayson Mowitch
18-06.00
(.9)
Taholah
9.
10
Kevan Bren
18-03.75
(2.3)
Glenwood
10.
9
Isaac Trigsted
18-03.50
(2.5)
Valley Christian
11.
11
Austin Fries
18-01.25
PR
(2.1)
Mary M. Knight
12.
10
Caleb Revey
18-01.00
(4.1)
Lummi
13.
12
Jonathan Doherty
18-00.50
(2.1)
Lopez
10
Isaiah Dayton
DNS
Upper Valley Christian
12
Gaven Elder
FOUL
Odessa
12
Ronnie Parks
FOUL
Entiat
Long Jump
2B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brandon Montoya
23-07.50
(.5)
Lyle/Wishram
2.
11
Andrew Schulz
22-02.25
PR
(.0)
Pe Ell
3.
12
Andrew Melnik
22-00.25
PR
(.0)
Reardan
4.
11
Thomas Martin
21-09.00
(1.2)
Asotin
5.
12
Marcus Anderson
20-09.00
(-1.5)
Raymond
6.
12
Ryan Shepherd
20-05.00
PR
(-1.3)
Pe Ell
7.
12
Matthew Brown
20-00.50
(-.5)
NW Christian (Colbert)
8.
11
Ernie Nanamkin
19-10.50
(-.5)
Brewster
9.
10
Draven Riddle
19-09.75
(.8)
Napavine
10.
12
Reece Wallace
19-06.75
(1.4)
Toledo
11.
12
Hayden Wooldridge
19-04.50
(-1.7)
Dayton
12.
12
Will Sinclair
19-04.00
(.2)
NW Christian (Lacey)
13.
10
Zach Carver
18-09.75
PR
(.0)
Seattle Lutheran
14.
11
Spencer Martin
18-07.75
(-1.3)
Oroville
15.
12
Cole John
17-09.00
(-1.3)
Dayton
16.
10
Mason Miles
16-08.00
(1.2)
La Conner
Long Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Harlon Stuit
21-10.50
PR
(2.7)
Meridian (WA)
2.
12
Silas Newby
21-06.75
(2.1)
King's
3.
11
isaac Hoidal
21-06.00
PR
(2.3)
Stevenson
4.
11
Braeden Schwarz
21-05.50
(3.8)
College Place
5.
11
Brian Buchanan
21-05.25
PR
(3.2)
LaSalle
6.
11
Jakob Larson
21-02.50
PR
(2.3)
Colville
7.
12
Thomas Barbo
21-01.25
(2.9)
Mount Baker
8.
11
Lincoln Krog
21-01.00
PR
(4.1)
Stevenson
9.
12
Peter Kulits
21-00.50
(3.1)
King's
10.
12
Gage Iverson
20-09.50
PR
(3.3)
Montesano
11.
11
Trevon(Shadow) Byers
20-07.00
PR
(3.5)
Colville
12.
12
Randy Johnson
20-03.25
(1.8)
Okanogan
13.
10
Martine Villarreal
20-02.00
PR
(1.3)
Kiona-Benton
14.
12
Cameron Toomey-Stout
20-00.00
PR
(3.1)
Coupeville
15.
10
Sean Toomey-Stout
19-06.50
(2.3)
Coupeville
16.
11
Lonnie Cawston
18-03.00
(2.7)
Omak
Triple Jump
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Andrew Carrington
42-04.00
PR
(-.9)
Puget Sound Adventist
2.
11
Gabe Taylor
42-01.25
PR
(.0)
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
12
Sam Rodmyre
40-10.50
PR
(.3)
Evergreen Lutheran
4.
12
Mark Oliinik
40-03.50
(.0)
Puget Sound Adventist
5.
12
Yerlin Cruz
40-01.25
SR
(.2)
Cascade Christian (W...
6.
11
Reece Painter
39-09.50
PR
(.3)
Trout Lake
7.
12
Micah Pittenger
39-05.00
(.0)
Evergreen Lutheran
8.
11
Austin Fries
38-03.25
(-1.3)
Mary M. Knight
9.
11
Devyn Hill
37-07.00
(-.3)
Cascade Christian (W...
10.
12
Xavier Brown
37-01.50
(1.9)
Wellpinit
11.
11
Isaac Jay Brunk
36-10.00
(.0)
Neah Bay
12.
12
Levi Bailey
36-04.50
(.0)
St. John-Endicott-La...
13.
11
Cesareo Arriaga
36-00.00
(.6)
Bickleton
14.
11
Ian Fontanilla
35-11.25
PR
(1.4)
Naselle
15.
10
Jose Ramirez
33-00.75
(.9)
Washington School fo...
12
Devin Brisbois
FOUL
Wellpinit
Triple Jump
2B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Draven Riddle
42-03.00
(-1.4)
Napavine
2.
11
Ethan MacFarland
41-08.50
(-2.7)
Rainier (WA)
3.
12
Ryan Shepherd
40-06.75
(-2.7)
Pe Ell
4.
12
Andrew Melnik
40-03.75
(-2.5)
Reardan
5.
11
Andrew Schulz
39-08.75
(-1.8)
Pe Ell
6.
12
Kaden Murdock
38-10.50
(-2.4)
La Conner
7.
10
McCartney Maden
38-06.50
(-.7)
Raymond
8.
11
Logan Stamos
38-03.25
(-3.9)
South Bend
9.
10
Magnus Treise
38-02.75
(-3.2)
Liberty Bell
10.
10
Owen Luther
37-04.50
PR
(-2.1)
Crosspoint
11.
10
Issac Ochoa
36-09.25
(-2.1)
Bridgeport
12.
12
Dane Hall
36-05.25
(-2.9)
Colfax
13.
12
Owen Stevenson
36-05.00
(-3.8)
Kittitas
14.
12
Matthew Brown
36-02.50
(-3.6)
NW Christian (Colbert)
15.
11
Gerry Kindrick
35-07.00
(-1.2)
Lyle/Wishram
16.
9
August Koulouris
34-05.00
(-1.7)
Waterville
Triple Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Peter Kulits
46-09.25
PR
(2.3)
King's
2.
11
Lincoln Krog
45-05.00
PR
(1.0)
Stevenson
3.
12
Eric Merkel
44-09.25
PR
(.3)
Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.
11
Jakob Larson
43-09.75
PR
(1.8)
Colville
5.
11
isaac Hoidal
43-05.00
PR
(2.0)
Stevenson
6.
10
Sam Winter
42-09.25
(1.6)
Montesano
7.
11
Harlon Stuit
42-07.50
PR
(1.0)
Meridian (WA)
8.
10
Issiah Gonzales
42-07.50
PR
(.6)
South Whidbey
9.
12
Caleb Pittman
41-02.00
PR
(.0)
Goldendale
10.
11
Bert Mendivil
39-04.00
(.0)
Chelan
11.
12
Ariah Bepler
39-02.50
PR
(2.3)
Coupeville
12.
11
Sam Dotson
39-01.50
(.4)
Cashmere
13.
9
Hunter Blank
39-01.00
(.4)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.
12
Cameron Toomey-Stout
37-05.50
(.1)
Coupeville
12
Silas Newby
FOUL
King's
12
Cameron Lindstrom
DNS
College Place
100 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaylee Sowle
13.35a
(-3.0)
Mary M. Knight
2.
9
Anna Williams
13.45a
(-3.0)
Pateros
3.
10
Brooklyn Emerson
13.66a
(-3.0)
Glenwood
4.
9
LouEllen Reed
13.71a
(-3.0)
Oakesdale
5.
11
Faith Southard
13.80a
(-3.0)
Entiat
6.
11
Nikki Halbert
13.89a
(-3.0)
Pomeroy
7.
11
Sarah Van Liew
13.92a
(-3.0)
Tacoma Baptist
8.
9
Emma Schwartz
14.06a
(-3.0)
Evergreen Lutheran
100 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Sande
12.92a
(-3.2)
St George's
2.
12
Emma Lee
12.99a
(-3.2)
La Conner
3.
10
Lorin Cox
13.12a
(-3.2)
North Beach
4.
12
Karlee Freeman
13.17a
(-3.2)
Raymond
5.
9
Sydnee Balzer
13.19a
(-3.2)
Asotin
6.
11
Hannah Byington
13.22a
(-3.2)
South Bend
7.
12
Rachel Schell
13.28a
(-3.2)
Lind-Ritzville
8.
12
Honor McKenney
13.37a
(-3.2)
Chief Leschi
100 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Harlowe Brumett-Dunn
12.59a
(-3.9)
Seattle Academy
2.
11
Mali Mack
13.06a
(-3.9)
Meridian (WA)
3.
11
Molly Olson
13.10a
(-3.9)
Bellevue Christian
4.
9
Aurora Chaney
13.27a
(-3.9)
King's Way Christian
5.
11
Brenna McCormick
13.34a
(-3.9)
Seattle Academy
6.
12
Ava Dickes
13.35a
(-3.9)
Chelan
7.
11
RubyJoy Pikes
13.36a
(-3.9)
Charles Wright Academy
8.
10
Mattason Straub
13.38a
(-3.9)
South Whidbey
100 Meters
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kaylee Sowle
13.04a
(-.8)
Mary M. Knight
2.
9
Anna Williams
13.23a
(-2.7)
Pateros
3.
11
Faith Southard
13.34a
(-2.3)
Entiat
4.
10
Brooklyn Emerson
13.42a
(-.8)
Glenwood
5.
11
Sarah Van Liew
13.56a
SR
(-2.3)
Tacoma Baptist
6.
11
Nikki Halbert
13.57a
(-2.3)
Pomeroy
7.
9
LouEllen Reed
13.64a
(-.8)
Oakesdale
8.
9
Emma Schwartz
13.66a
(-2.3)
Evergreen Lutheran
9.
11
Josie Razee
13.72a
(-2.3)
Easton
10.
9
Blaire Hess
13.78a
(-2.3)
Grace Academy
11.
11
Miriam Wonderly
13.80a
PR
(-.8)
Clallam Bay
12.
8
Lilly Schmid
13.84a
(-2.7)
Trout Lake
13.
11
Julia Hayes
13.85a
(-.8)
Valley Christian
14.
12
Norea Hughes-Capua
13.89a
(-.8)
Columbia (Hunters)
15.
10
Sidney Becker
14.01a
(-2.7)
Trout Lake
16.
10
Emma McKinney
14.06a
(-2.7)
Washington School fo...
17.
11
Ashantay Truong
14.14a
(-2.7)
Washington School fo...
18.
10
Maddie Murray
14.27a
(-2.7)
Almira/Coulee Hartline
19.
12
Jalea Robinson
14.35a
(-2.3)
Mount Rainier Lutheran
10
Lauryn Rawls
DNS
(-2.7)
Oakesdale
100 Meters
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ashley Sande
12.64a
(-2.4)
St George's
3.
12
Emma Lee
12.76a
(-2.4)
La Conner
2.
10
Lorin Cox
12.80a
(-1.3)
North Beach
4.
9
Sydnee Balzer
12.81a
(-1.3)
Asotin
5.
11
Hannah Byington
12.93a
(-1.3)
South Bend
6.
12
Karlee Freeman
12.94a
(-2.4)
Raymond
7.
12
Rachel Schell
12.96a
(-1.3)
Lind-Ritzville
8.
12
Honor McKenney
13.17a
(-2.4)
Chief Leschi
9.
9
Melanie Martinez
13.24a
(-2.4)
Kalama
10.
11
Brooke Friese
13.34a
(-1.3)
Willapa Valley
11.
12
Katie Henneman
13.36a
(-1.3)
Tonasket
12.
9
Katie Keane
13.65a
(-1.3)
Tonasket
13.
11
Juliana Hernandez
13.66a
(-2.4)
Soap Lake
14.
9
Alex Holman
13.75a
(-1.3)
Friday Harbor
15.
9
Sammy Curtis
13.82a
(-2.4)
Liberty Bell
16.
10
Kirsten Miller
13.87a
(-2.4)
Dayton
100 Meters
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Harlowe Brumett-Dunn
12.10a
(-.9)
Seattle Academy
2.
11
Mali Mack
12.53a
PR
(-1.1)
Meridian (WA)
4.
11
Molly Olson
12.60a
SR
(-.9)
Bellevue Christian
5.
9
Aurora Chaney
12.63a
PR
(-1.1)
King's Way Christian
6.
11
Brenna McCormick
12.75a
(-1.1)
Seattle Academy
7.
12
Ava Dickes
12.79a
(-1.1)
Chelan
8.
11
RubyJoy Pikes
12.82a
(-.9)
Charles Wright Academy
3.
10
Mattason Straub
12.84a
PR
(-2.4)
South Whidbey
9.
9
Gillian Martin
12.98a
PR
(-.9)
LaSalle
10.
11
Alma Manzo
13.10a
(-2.4)
Connell
11.
10
Chloe Diaz
13.13a
(-2.4)
Cashmere
12.
11
Payton Stueckle
13.14a
(-1.1)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.
9
Jade Waymire
13.16a
PR
(-1.1)
Stevenson
14.
9
Matea Ivory
13.17a
(-2.4)
Chelan
15.
11
Jayla Mason
13.28a
SR
(-2.4)
Elma
16.
11
Madeline Weaver
13.50a
(-.9)
College Place
17.
12
Sami Avila
13.53a
(-2.4)
Deer Park
200 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jaiden Hill
26.99a
(-4.7)
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
11
Bobbi Hill
26.99a
(-4.7)
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
9
Anna Williams
27.44a
(-4.7)
Pateros
4.
12
Anne Hockett
27.61a
(-4.7)
Oakesdale
5.
11
Faith Southard
28.24a
(-4.7)
Entiat
6.
10
Sidney Becker
28.57a
(-4.7)
Trout Lake
7.
10
Molly Zepeda
28.57a
(-4.7)
Pope John Paul 2
8.
11
Miriam Wonderly
29.12a
(-4.7)
Clallam Bay
200 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Sande
26.27a
(-3.6)
St George's
2.
12
Rachel Schell
26.64a
(-3.6)
Lind-Ritzville
3.
12
Emma Lee
26.87a
(-3.6)
La Conner
4.
11
Hannah Byington
27.30a
(-3.6)
South Bend
5.
10
Lorin Cox
27.31a
(-3.6)
North Beach
6.
9
Darby Soliday
27.83a
(-3.6)
Davenport
7.
12
Maleah Nixon Klein
27.89a
(-3.6)
Mossyrock
8.
12
Abigail Rowe
28.33a
(-3.6)
Toledo
200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Harlowe Brumett-Dunn
25.48a
(-3.4)
Seattle Academy
2.
11
Molly Olson
26.20a
(-3.4)
Bellevue Christian
3.
10
Grace Jackson
26.53a
(-3.4)
Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.
11
Faith Kennedy
26.64a
(-3.4)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.
11
Brenna McCormick
26.83a
(-3.4)
Seattle Academy
6.
11
Mali Mack
26.89a
(-3.4)
Meridian (WA)
7.
9
Aurora Chaney
27.05a
(-3.4)
King's Way Christian
8.
10
Kaitlyn Ventler
27.12a
(-3.4)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
200 Meters
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Bobbi Hill
26.36a
PR
(-1.1)
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
9
Jaiden Hill
26.43a
SR
(-1.4)
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
9
Anna Williams
26.48a
PR
(-1.1)
Pateros
4.
11
Faith Southard
26.94a
(-1.4)
Entiat
5.
12
Anne Hockett
26.94a
SR
(-1.4)
Oakesdale
6.
10
Molly Zepeda
27.93a
PR
(-1.4)
Pope John Paul 2
7.
10
Sidney Becker
27.97a
(-1.1)
Trout Lake
8.
11
Miriam Wonderly
28.03a
(-1.1)
Clallam Bay
9.
9
Aeris Fredrickson
28.45a
(-1.4)
Grace Academy
10.
11
Josie Razee
28.56a
(-1.1)
Easton
11.
10
Maddie Murray
28.65a
(-1.1)
Almira/Coulee Hartline
12.
10
Josie Westmoreland
28.73a
(-1.4)
Odessa
13.
10
Jadyn Davidson
29.04a
PR
(-1.1)
Mary M. Knight
14.
11
Ashantay Truong
29.87a
(-1.1)
Washington School fo...
15.
12
Jordan Clarke
30.05a
PR
(-1.4)
Naselle
10
Lauryn Rawls
DNS
(-1.4)
Oakesdale
200 Meters
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ashley Sande
25.71a
(-1.2)
St George's
2.
12
Emma Lee
25.96a
SR
(1.8)
La Conner
3.
12
Rachel Schell
26.20a
PR
(1.8)
Lind-Ritzville
4.
11
Hannah Byington
26.38a
PR
(-1.2)
South Bend
5.
10
Lorin Cox
26.59a
PR
(-1.2)
North Beach
6.
9
Darby Soliday
27.08a
(1.8)
Davenport
7.
12
Maleah Nixon Klein
27.26a
(1.8)
Mossyrock
8.
12
Abigail Rowe
27.27a
(1.8)
Toledo
9.
9
Tamia Ramos
27.56a
(-1.2)
Life Christian Academy
10.
12
Stephanie Fried
27.88a
(-1.2)
Mossyrock
11.
9
Alex Poppie
28.20a
PR
(1.8)
Waterville
12.
11
Veronica Montenegro
28.36a
(1.8)
Soap Lake
13.
12
Jasmine LeDuc
28.42a
(1.8)
Bridgeport
14.
9
Sammy Curtis
28.49a
(-1.2)
Liberty Bell
15.
10
Kirsten Miller
28.63a
(-1.2)
Dayton
16.
9
Alex Holman
28.64a
PR
(-1.2)
Friday Harbor
200 Meters
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Harlowe Brumett-Dunn
24.75a
(1.3)
Seattle Academy
2.
11
Molly Olson
25.58a
PR
(1.3)
Bellevue Christian
3.
11
Faith Kennedy
25.60a
PR
(1.3)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.
10
Grace Jackson
25.69a
PR
(1.3)
Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.
11
Mali Mack
25.78a
PR
(1.3)
Meridian (WA)
6.
9
Aurora Chaney
26.14a
PR
(1.3)
King's Way Christian
7.
11
Brenna McCormick
26.19a
(1.3)
Seattle Academy
8.
10
Kaitlyn Ventler
26.39a
PR
(1.3)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.
11
RubyJoy Pikes
26.51a
(1.3)
Charles Wright Academy
10.
12
Ava Dickes
26.71a
(1.3)
Chelan
11.
11
Abigail Delay
27.05a
(1.3)
Royal
12.
10
Chloe Diaz
27.12a
(1.3)
Cashmere
13.
11
Payton Stueckle
27.30a
(1.3)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.
9
Alma Muro
27.66a
(1.3)
Montesano
15.
11
Serenity Barbour-Harrell
28.15a
(1.3)
Columbia (White Salm...
12
Noelia Juarez
DNS
(1.3)
Royal
400 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jaiden Hill
59.49a
SR
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
11
Bobbi Hill
1:00.14a
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
12
Anne Hockett
1:00.39a
Oakesdale
4.
12
Gracie StrangeOwl
1:02.53a
Cusick
5.
11
Amber Jones
1:03.01a
Oakesdale
6.
9
Rebecca Kjenstad
1:03.19a
PR
Evergreen Lutheran
7.
8
Echo Cenci
1:07.61a
Naselle
8.
11
Anneke Tel
1:08.52a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
400 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Sande
57.67a
St George's
2.
9
Katelyn Hassler
1:00.31a
PR
DeSales
3.
12
Megan McSheffrey
1:00.66a
SR
NW Christian (Lacey)
4.
9
Reagan Ivey
1:01.35a
St George's
5.
10
Alyssa Toone
1:01.76a
NW Christian (Colbert)
6.
11
Madison Clark
1:02.35a
Wilbur-Creston
7.
9
Kendall Petre
1:02.78a
PR
Manson
8.
12
Amanda Hamel
1:03.32a
Life Christian Academy
400 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Faith Kennedy
57.81a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.
11
Brenna McCormick
58.64a
Seattle Academy
3.
11
Grace Patterson
58.75a
PR
Northwest
4.
12
Noelia Juarez
59.55a
Royal
5.
12
Emily Weintraub
59.58a
SR
University Prep
6.
10
Laine DeJong
1:00.03a
Lynden Christian
7.
9
Myra Rasmussen
1:00.24a
Okanogan
8.
12
Gabi Joubert
1:00.25a
Charles Wright Academy
400 Meters
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Bobbi Hill
59.33a
PR
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
12
Anne Hockett
1:00.34a
Oakesdale
2.
9
Jaiden Hill
1:00.68a
Mt Vernon Christian
4.
12
Gracie StrangeOwl
1:02.35a
SR
Cusick
5.
11
Amber Jones
1:02.87a
SR
Oakesdale
6.
9
Rebecca Kjenstad
1:03.65a
Evergreen Lutheran
7.
8
Echo Cenci
1:06.00a
PR
Naselle
8.
11
Anneke Tel
1:06.20a
PR
Mount Rainier Lutheran
9.
10
Naomi Elyard-Jaeger
1:06.69a
PR
Trout Lake
10.
11
Josie Razee
1:07.11a
Easton
11.
11
Tiffany Wessels
1:07.45a
Pomeroy
12.
9
Emma Giacometti
1:07.56a
Shoreline Christian
13.
10
Jaclyn Steenerson
1:08.49a
Naselle
14.
11
Mckenzie Glenn
1:08.65a
Naselle
15.
9
Catherine Liek
1:09.31a
Entiat
400 Meters
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ashley Sande
59.47a
St George's
4.
12
Megan McSheffrey
1:00.70a
NW Christian (Lacey)
2.
9
Katelyn Hassler
1:01.06a
DeSales
5.
9
Reagan Ivey
1:01.25a
PR
St George's
3.
10
Alyssa Toone
1:01.44a
NW Christian (Colbert)
6.
11
Madison Clark
1:01.53a
Wilbur-Creston
7.
12
Amanda Hamel
1:02.12a
PR
Life Christian Academy
8.
9
Kendall Petre
1:02.87a
Manson
9.
8
Mackenzie Arden
1:02.99a
Wilbur-Creston
10.
12
Katie Henneman
1:03.08a
SR
Tonasket
11.
10
Tosin Faleke
1:03.16a
NW Christian (Lacey)
12.
9
Melanie Martinez
1:04.22a
Kalama
13.
12
Katie Egerton
1:04.69a
Oroville
14.
9
Samantha Graham
1:04.89a
Kittitas
15.
11
Sarah Lovan
1:05.46a
Mossyrock
16.
10
Justine Benson
1:06.22a
PR
La Conner
17.
10
Elizabeth Wilkinson
1:07.73a
Rainier (WA)
400 Meters
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Faith Kennedy
58.47a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.
11
Brenna McCormick
58.49a
Seattle Academy
3.
9
Myra Rasmussen
59.27a
PR
Okanogan
4.
11
Grace Patterson
59.48a
Northwest
5.
12
Gabi Joubert
59.60a
Charles Wright Academy
6.
12
Noelia Juarez
59.61a
Royal
7.
12
Emily Weintraub
59.91a
University Prep
8.
10
Laine DeJong
1:00.01a
PR
Lynden Christian
9.
10
Megan Rubright
1:00.95a
Freeman
10.
10
Chloe Diaz
1:01.22a
Cashmere
11.
9
Madolyn Olson
1:01.53a
PR
Montesano
12.
12
Savannah Smith
1:01.73a
Klahowya
13.
11
Abigail Delay
1:01.87a
Royal
14.
12
Marissa Bailey
1:02.10a
Forks
15.
10
Lilian Lott
1:03.79a
Columbia (Burbank)
16.
10
Makayla Fies
1:03.79a
Columbia (White Salm...
800 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hannah Funkhouser
2:22.61a
PR
Trout Lake
2.
12
Gracie StrangeOwl
2:26.66a
PR
Cusick
3.
12
Emma Perry
2:29.71a
Oakesdale
4.
10
Elisabeth Perry
2:30.65a
Oakesdale
5.
10
Anais Mills
2:35.48a
Garfield-Palouse
6.
10
Lauren Stubbs
2:36.75a
St. John-Endicott-La...
7.
12
JoEllen Stokes
2:51.29a
Tacoma Baptist
8.
10
Lillie Goodson
3:02.10a
Trout Lake
800 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eliana Summers
2:20.63a
PR
NW Christian (Lacey)
2.
11
Ava Shackell
2:22.32a
PR
NW Christian (Lacey)
3.
11
Madison Clark
2:22.50a
PR
Wilbur-Creston
4.
12
Rose Melville
2:26.44a
Lind-Ritzville
5.
11
Meleah Kandoll
2:27.98a
Toutle Lake
6.
9
Audrey Harrill
2:29.94a
St George's
7.
11
Jora Gleason
2:31.39a
St George's
8.
9
Gretchen Stottlemyre
2:32.17a
NW Christian (Lacey)
800 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isa Meyers
2:15.04a
PR
Northwest
2.
11
Olivia Markezich
2:18.51a
Bear Creek
3.
11
Anna Haddad
2:23.36a
Annie Wright
4.
9
Sara Kurgan
2:25.47a
Klahowya
5.
12
Olivia Willis
2:25.98a
Riverside
6.
10
Sara Colando
2:26.80a
University Prep
7.
12
Elizabeth Donnelly
2:28.64a
South Whidbey
8.
12
Ashlee VanDenTop
2:30.11a
Meridian (WA)
800 Meters
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Hannah Funkhouser
2:26.15a
Trout Lake
2.
12
JoEllen Stokes
2:29.01a
PR
Tacoma Baptist
3.
12
Gracie StrangeOwl
2:29.31a
Cusick
5.
12
Emma Perry
2:29.95a
Oakesdale
4.
10
Elisabeth Perry
2:31.54a
Oakesdale
6.
10
Lauren Stubbs
2:33.08a
St. John-Endicott-La...
7.
10
Anais Mills
2:35.62a
Garfield-Palouse
8.
10
Lillie Goodson
2:36.75a
PR
Trout Lake
9.
8
Alysha Colburn
2:41.26a
PR
Trout Lake
10.
10
Sarah Overfield
2:41.74a
PR
Evergreen Lutheran
11.
12
Faith Nitz
2:42.51a
Evergreen Lutheran
12.
11
Anneke Tel
2:43.57a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
13.
12
Maggie Simmons
2:44.79a
Riverside Christian
14.
10
Georgia Clark
2:48.13a
PR
North River
15.
12
Ashi Bartolucci
2:48.84a
PR
Lopez
16.
10
Leanna White
2:54.17a
PR
North River
17.
9
Ruby Gumaelius
2:58.67a
North River
800 Meters
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Eliana Summers
2:23.01a
NW Christian (Lacey)
2.
11
Ava Shackell
2:23.94a
NW Christian (Lacey)
3.
11
Madison Clark
2:26.04a
Wilbur-Creston
5.
11
Meleah Kandoll
2:26.36a
SR
Toutle Lake
4.
12
Rose Melville
2:26.58a
Lind-Ritzville
6.
9
Gretchen Stottlemyre
2:29.64a
PR
NW Christian (Lacey)
7.
9
Audrey Harrill
2:30.84a
St George's
8.
11
Jora Gleason
2:31.10a
St George's
9.
10
Grace Harrill
2:31.33a
St George's
10.
9
Liv Aspholm
2:31.45a
Liberty Bell
11.
12
Susan Hurdelbrink
2:34.14a
Life Christian Academy
12.
10
Kaylee Couder
2:35.60a
PR
Crosspoint
13.
9
Keeley Brooks
2:35.69a
Liberty Bell
14.
11
Ava Mott
2:40.16a
Liberty Bell
15.
10
Zarahemla Johnson
2:40.83a
Kettle Falls
16.
9
Bri Abbott
2:41.14a
Kalama
17.
10
Holland Buratto
2:41.54a
DeSales
18.
10
Kelsey Ochoa
2:44.26a
PR
Brewster
800 Meters
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Isa Meyers
2:17.74a
Northwest
2.
11
Olivia Markezich
2:20.45a
Bear Creek
3.
12
Elizabeth Donnelly
2:20.70a
South Whidbey
4.
11
Anna Haddad
2:20.98a
Annie Wright
5.
10
Sara Colando
2:21.11a
University Prep
7.
12
Ashlee VanDenTop
2:21.75a
SR
Meridian (WA)
6.
12
Olivia Willis
2:21.94a
Riverside
8.
9
Sara Kurgan
2:21.99a
Klahowya
9.
10
Scout Santos
2:22.05a
PR
Northwest
10.
12
Hallie Jensen
2:22.22a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11.
11
Madison Elizondo
2:22.29a
PR
Zillah
12.
11
Ela Nickels
2:22.98a
Bush
13.
10
Ellie Rising
2:25.35a
Goldendale
14.
9
Lexi LaDoux
2:25.64a
PR
Okanogan
15.
12
Kay Lester
2:25.86a
PR
Royal
16.
9
Sydney Smith
2:26.06a
PR
Cashmere
17.
9
Alyssa Becker
2:30.46a
Klahowya
18.
12
Bethany Whitten
2:30.78a
La Center
19.
11
Riley McDonough
2:35.49a
Seton Catholic
20.
10
Jerrica Pachl
2:40.78a
Seton Catholic
1600 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hannah Funkhouser
5:14.81a
PR
Trout Lake
2.
11
Rosalie Fish
5:24.52a
PR
Muckleshoot Tribal
3.
10
Elisabeth Perry
5:40.62a
PR
Oakesdale
4.
12
Gracie StrangeOwl
5:43.16a
SR
Cusick
5.
10
Anais Mills
5:48.35a
PR
Garfield-Palouse
6.
9
Anela Dixon
5:48.51a
Puget Sound Adventist
7.
9
Holley Nichols
5:50.65a
PR
Pope John Paul 2
8.
11
Joanna Peck
5:51.49a
PR
Trout Lake
9.
10
Natalie Noel
5:58.19a
Puget Sound Adventist
10.
10
Sarah Overfield
5:59.41a
PR
Evergreen Lutheran
11.
10
Makenna Stock
6:00.55a
PR
Trout Lake
12.
12
Maggie Simmons
6:02.50a
Riverside Christian
13.
10
Madison Dingman
6:07.25a
Oakesdale
14.
10
Cristil Schrotberger
6:14.19a
Wishkah Valley
15.
10
Georgia Clark
6:20.03a
PR
North River
16.
9
Ruby Gumaelius
6:34.16a
North River
1600 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eliana Summers
5:17.58a
PR
NW Christian (Lacey)
2.
11
Elaina Hansen
5:26.43a
PR
Rainier (WA)
3.
9
Elena Jensen
5:27.35a
PR
Kittitas
4.
11
Ava Shackell
5:28.55a
NW Christian (Lacey)
5.
9
Liv Aspholm
5:29.51a
PR
Liberty Bell
6.
11
Carmen Eggleston
5:30.63a
Asotin
7.
12
Rose Melville
5:30.83a
Lind-Ritzville
8.
11
Icel Sukovaty
5:32.14a
PR
Liberty Bell
9.
11
Meleah Kandoll
5:32.28a
Toutle Lake
10.
9
Emily Vogel
5:37.31a
PR
Friday Harbor
11.
11
Maia Dykstra
5:41.49a
Asotin
12.
10
Kaylee Couder
5:44.38a
Crosspoint
13.
12
Eliza Bannister
5:54.73a
Ilwaco
14.
11
Lauryn Apperson
5:55.50a
Adna
15.
11
Lauren Ruthven
6:08.09a
DeSales
16.
9
Lindsay Worrell
6:30.50a
Liberty Bell
1600 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Olivia Markezich
5:02.41a
Bear Creek
2.
11
Andrea Markezich
5:06.88a
Bear Creek
3.
12
Becky George
5:07.28a
Deer Park
4.
12
Kalen Johnson
5:08.95a
PR
Zillah
5.
10
Alaina Stone
5:09.17a
Colville
6.
10
Lizzy Shaw
5:11.09a
SR
Riverside
7.
10
Naomi Smith
5:11.39a
King's
8.
12
Isa Meyers
5:12.29a
Northwest
9.
11
Macenna Hansen
5:12.32a
Northwest
10.
11
Anna Haddad
5:21.09a
Annie Wright
11.
10
Natasha Lewis
5:26.50a
La Center
12.
9
Zoe McDevitt
5:26.63a
Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.
9
Sydnee Dyer
5:28.70a
Seton Catholic
14.
9
Lexi LaDoux
5:29.58a
Okanogan
15.
10
Ellie Rising
5:30.60a
Goldendale
16.
10
Elizabeth Edler
5:33.63a
PR
Connell
17.
11
Ela Nickels
5:33.68a
Bush
18.
9
Rachel Newhard
5:34.41a
Klahowya
19.
9
Sara Kurgan
5:42.27a
Klahowya
20.
10
Roselynn Martin
5:47.42a
La Center
3200 Meters
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rosalie Fish
12:33.07a
Muckleshoot Tribal
2.
10
Makenna Stock
12:52.53a
Trout Lake
3.
10
Lillie Goodson
12:57.96a
Trout Lake
4.
11
Joanna Peck
13:00.44a
Trout Lake
5.
10
Anais Mills
13:10.59a
PR
Garfield-Palouse
6.
11
Caitlynn Bell
13:10.67a
Riverside Christian
7.
12
Faith Nitz
13:25.72a
Evergreen Lutheran
8.
9
Geneva Boersema
13:31.57a
Shoreline Christian
9.
10
Madison Dingman
13:33.73a
Oakesdale
10.
10
Lauren Stubbs
13:45.39a
PR
St. John-Endicott-La...
11.
10
Georgia Clark
14:03.22a
North River
12.
12
Ashi Bartolucci
14:03.51a
Lopez
13.
9
Sidney Smith
14:09.36a
Clallam Bay
14.
10
Julie Baljo
15:05.11a
Oakesdale
15.
11
Abigail Stone
15:27.19a
North River
16.
8
Eliza Gumaelius
15:29.31a
North River
3200 Meters
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eliana Summers
11:39.78a
NW Christian (Lacey)
2.
9
Elena Jensen
11:47.95a
Kittitas
3.
11
Icel Sukovaty
11:58.05a
PR
Liberty Bell
4.
12
Rose Melville
11:58.45a
PR
Lind-Ritzville
5.
11
Elaina Hansen
12:03.62a
Rainier (WA)
6.
11
Carmen Eggleston
12:12.02a
Asotin
7.
11
Ava Shackell
12:18.51a
PR
NW Christian (Lacey)
8.
11
Maia Dykstra
12:28.75a
Asotin
9.
11
Lauren Ruthven
12:46.83a
DeSales
10.
10
Kaylee Couder
12:48.31a
Crosspoint
11.
11
Kaylen Collette
13:15.52a
Morton White Pass
12.
9
Natalie Cain
13:22.56a
Ocosta
13.
9
Carli Kemmer
13:23.77a
Ilwaco
14.
9
Melissa Garcia
13:24.77a
Brewster
15.
9
Lindsay Worrell
13:52.86a
Liberty Bell
3200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Becky George
11:01.86a
PR
Deer Park
2.
11
Andrea Markezich
11:04.30a
Bear Creek
3.
11
Olivia Markezich
11:06.70a
Bear Creek
4.
10
Lizzy Shaw
11:07.89a
Riverside
5.
10
Naomi Smith
11:11.03a
King's
6.
11
Macenna Hansen
11:14.36a
Northwest
7.
10
Alaina Stone
11:16.86a
PR
Colville
8.
12
Isa Meyers
11:22.68a
Northwest
9.
12
Kalen Johnson
11:24.18a
Zillah
10.
12
Alyce Harlan
11:24.21a
Nooksack Valley
11.
9
Zoe McDevitt
11:41.30a
PR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.
10
Natasha Lewis
11:44.66a
La Center
13.
11
Emelin Delgado
11:49.53a
Highland
14.
12
Kay Lester
11:54.56a
Royal
15.
10
Josie Brenan
11:56.07a
PR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
16.
9
Rachel Newhard
12:04.51a
Klahowya
17.
11
Brenna Sclair
12:19.93a
Charles Wright Academy
18.
9
Sydnee Dyer
13:19.14a
Seton Catholic
19.
12
Enid Ensastegui
13:36.08a
Forks
100m Hurdles
- 33"
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anne Hockett
16.85a
(-5.9)
Oakesdale
2.
12
Natalya Paz
17.35a
(-5.9)
Entiat
3.
11
Olivia Eisses
17.54a
(-5.9)
Shoreline Christian
4.
12
Natalee Glanville
17.62a
(-5.9)
Northport
5.
10
Molly Zepeda
17.90a
(-5.9)
Pope John Paul 2
6.
11
Kelley McElroy
18.40a
(-5.9)
Shoreline Christian
7.
12
Kira Harvey
18.46a
(-5.9)
Bickleton
8.
10
Maddie Murray
18.71a
(-5.9)
Almira/Coulee Hartline
100m Hurdles
- 33"
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mollie Olson
15.90a
(-5.4)
Napavine
2.
11
Elizabeth McMullen
16.67a
(-5.4)
Ilwaco
3.
11
Brooke Friese
16.69a
(-5.4)
Willapa Valley
4.
11
Hannah Cook
16.72a
(-5.4)
Willapa Valley
5.
12
Megan McSheffrey
17.12a
(-5.4)
NW Christian (Lacey)
6.
10
Cassandra Clovis
17.22a
(-5.4)
Asotin
7.
9
Darby Soliday
17.26a
(-5.4)
Davenport
8.
12
Carmen Gfeller
17.36a
(-5.4)
Colfax
100m Hurdles
- 33"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lillian Kirry
15.38a
(-3.0)
Chewelah
2.
11
Lindsey Roberts
15.63a
(-3.0)
Coupeville
3.
9
Elly Collins
15.84a
(-3.0)
Chelan
4.
11
Rachel Garrity
15.95a
(-3.0)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.
10
Jillian Bieker
16.03a
PR
(-3.0)
Elma
6.
11
Aubry Botkin
16.04a
(-3.0)
Port Townsend
7.
11
Amelia Hewson
16.68a
(-3.0)
Northwest
8.
12
Sophia Nielsen
16.76a
(-3.0)
South Whidbey
100m Hurdles
- 33"
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Anne Hockett
15.80a
(-.3)
Oakesdale
3.
10
Molly Zepeda
16.85a
PR
(-.3)
Pope John Paul 2
4.
11
Olivia Eisses
17.07a
PR
(-.3)
Shoreline Christian
2.
12
Natalee Glanville
17.22a
(-2.3)
Northport
5.
12
Natalya Paz
17.24a
(-2.3)
Entiat
6.
12
Kira Harvey
17.98a
(-.3)
Bickleton
7.
11
Kelley McElroy
18.01a
PR
(-2.3)
Shoreline Christian
8.
10
Maddie Murray
18.06a
(-2.3)
Almira/Coulee Hartline
9.
11
Rebecca Giacomazzi
18.11a
(-2.3)
Entiat
10.
11
Lauren Wolf
18.28a
(-.3)
Mount Rainier Lutheran
11.
9
Brooke Haskey
18.44a
(-.3)
Wishkah Valley
12.
9
Nahaleigh Schuster
18.89a
(-2.3)
Glenwood
13.
9
Ericka Eulloqui
18.94a
(-.3)
Prescott
14.
10
Anna Huntsinger
20.79a
PR
(-.3)
Firm Foundation Chri...
15.
11
Sophie Scrabeck
20.81a
(-2.3)
Naselle
16.
10
Jenna Hoffman
22.32a
(-2.3)
Mount Rainier Lutheran
100m Hurdles
- 33"
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Mollie Olson
15.62a
(-2.3)
Napavine
2.
11
Elizabeth McMullen
16.26a
(-2.2)
Ilwaco
3.
11
Hannah Cook
16.40a
(-2.2)
Willapa Valley
4.
12
Carmen Gfeller
16.69a
(-2.3)
Colfax
5.
12
Megan McSheffrey
16.74a
(-2.3)
NW Christian (Lacey)
6.
9
Darby Soliday
16.87a
(-2.2)
Davenport
7.
10
Cassandra Clovis
16.96a
(-2.3)
Asotin
8.
11
Brooke Friese
17.00a
(-2.2)
Willapa Valley
9.
9
Katelyn Hassler
17.21a
(-2.3)
DeSales
10.
10
Olivia Betrozoff
17.25a
(-2.2)
Willapa Valley
11.
10
Aleena Cook
17.30a
(-2.3)
Liberty (Spangle)
12.
10
Sierra Janikowski
17.70a
(-2.3)
Soap Lake
13.
10
Addison Reinstra
18.01a
(-2.3)
La Conner
14.
9
Miriam Garcia
18.03a
(-2.2)
Brewster
15.
10
Kirsten Miller
18.08a
(-2.2)
Dayton
16.
10
Sage Young
20.54a
(-2.2)
Tonasket
100m Hurdles
- 33"
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Lillian Kirry
15.24a
(-2.0)
Chewelah
2.
11
Aubry Botkin
15.48a
(-1.9)
Port Townsend
3.
11
Lindsey Roberts
15.67a
(-2.1)
Coupeville
4.
11
Rachel Garrity
15.81a
(-2.0)
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.
12
Sophia Nielsen
15.83a
(-1.9)
South Whidbey
6.
10
Jillian Bieker
16.10a
(-1.9)
Elma
7.
9
Elly Collins
16.28a
(-2.1)
Chelan
8.
11
Amelia Hewson
16.29a
(-1.9)
Northwest
9.
9
Renea Taylor
16.30a
PR
(-1.9)
Okanogan
10.
11
Emma Culberson
16.32a
(-2.1)
King's
11.
12
Alondra Casarez-Garcia
16.33a
(-2.0)
Columbia (White Salm...
12.
12
Ashley Parton
16.42a
(-2.0)
Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.
10
Katelyn Barnes
16.44a
(-2.0)
Meridian (WA)
14.
12
Allison Gilliam
16.75a
(-2.1)
Goldendale
15.
12
Teresa Rojas
16.86a
(-2.1)
River View
16.
11
Sarah Turcic
16.88a
(-2.1)
King's Way Christian
17.
11
Sarah Wilensky
17.34a
(-2.0)
LaSalle
300m Hurdles
- 30"
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anne Hockett
46.34a
SR
Oakesdale
2.
12
Natalya Paz
47.98a
Entiat
3.
10
Isabella Dean
48.36a
PR
Trout Lake
4.
12
Gracie StrangeOwl
49.52a
Cusick
5.
10
Emma Symmank
49.67a
PR
Mt Vernon Christian
6.
11
Lauren Wolf
49.80a
PR
Mount Rainier Lutheran
7.
11
Amber Jones
49.96a
Oakesdale
8.
11
Olivia Eisses
50.16a
Shoreline Christian
300m Hurdles
- 30"
2B
- Finals
x
1.
9
Darby Soliday
45.69a
Davenport
2.
10
Landyn Lovelady
46.32a
Life Christian Academy
3.
12
Megan McSheffrey
46.37a
NW Christian (Lacey)
4.
9
Katelyn Hassler
46.67a
DeSales
5.
12
Mollie Olson
46.87a
Napavine
6.
11
Hannah Cook
47.27a
Willapa Valley
7.
10
Sierra Janikowski
49.69a
Soap Lake
8.
10
Kendyl Fletcher
49.71a
Liberty (Spangle)
300m Hurdles
- 30"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Parton
44.72a
PR
Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.
10
Lillian Kirry
45.42a
SR
Chewelah
3.
11
Grace Patterson
45.90a
PR
Northwest
4.
12
Allison Gilliam
46.08a
Goldendale
5.
10
Grace Jackson
47.28a
Cle Elum/Roslyn
6.
9
Elly Collins
47.40a
Chelan
7.
11
Alexis Weedman
47.41a
Bellevue Christian
8.
11
Emma Culberson
47.42a
King's
300m Hurdles
- 30"
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Anne Hockett
46.48a
Oakesdale
2.
12
Natalya Paz
47.81a
PR
Entiat
3.
11
Amber Jones
49.11a
PR
Oakesdale
4.
10
Isabella Dean
49.15a
Trout Lake
5.
12
Gracie StrangeOwl
49.40a
Cusick
6.
10
Emma Symmank
50.33a
Mt Vernon Christian
7.
11
Olivia Eisses
51.32a
Shoreline Christian
8.
11
Lauren Wolf
51.58a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
9.
9
Brooke Haskey
52.97a
PR
Wishkah Valley
10.
9
Ericka Eulloqui
54.21a
PR
Prescott
11.
9
Flora Lyu
56.08a
Christian Faith
12.
10
Jenna Hoffman
57.60a
PR
Mount Rainier Lutheran
13.
10
Cassie Matthews
59.75a
PR
Riverside Christian
14.
10
Zanith Wulf
1:00.07a
PR
Naselle
15.
10
Leanna White
1:02.94a
North River
300m Hurdles
- 30"
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Darby Soliday
45.33a
PR
Davenport
2.
10
Landyn Lovelady
46.15a
PR
Life Christian Academy
3.
12
Megan McSheffrey
46.16a
PR
NW Christian (Lacey)
4.
11
Hannah Cook
46.40a
PR
Willapa Valley
5.
9
Katelyn Hassler
46.61a
PR
DeSales
6.
12
Mollie Olson
46.93a
Napavine
7.
10
Sierra Janikowski
49.11a
PR
Soap Lake
8.
10
Kendyl Fletcher
49.18a
PR
Liberty (Spangle)
9.
10
Chloe Stewart
49.87a
PR
Napavine
10.
10
Cassandra Clovis
50.07a
Asotin
11.
10
Kaytlenn Whelden
50.34a
Ilwaco
12.
11
Athena Milani
50.53a
Liberty Bell
13.
12
Kate Tender
50.61a
St George's
14.
10
Kirsten Miller
51.34a
Dayton
15.
10
Addison Reinstra
51.49a
PR
La Conner
16.
11
Juliana Hernandez
51.81a
Soap Lake
300m Hurdles
- 30"
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ashley Parton
45.38a
Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.
11
Grace Patterson
45.91a
Northwest
2.
10
Lillian Kirry
46.08a
Chewelah
4.
10
Grace Jackson
46.36a
Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.
11
Emma Culberson
46.95a
SR
King's
6.
9
Elly Collins
47.19a
PR
Chelan
7.
12
Allison Gilliam
47.22a
Goldendale
8.
11
Alexis Weedman
47.25a
Bellevue Christian
9.
9
Ally Stickney
48.02a
Colville
10.
10
Lila McCleary
48.61a
South Whidbey
11.
11
Sarah Turcic
48.68a
SR
King's Way Christian
12.
12
Tessa Malone
48.88a
Seattle Academy
13.
12
Alondra Casarez-Garcia
50.17a
Columbia (White Salm...
14.
12
Dempsey Talkington
51.06a
River View
15.
11
Aubry Botkin
51.10a
Port Townsend
16.
10
Jillian Bieker
52.23a
Elma
4x100 Relay
1B
- Finals
x
1.
Lilly Bridge
Bobbi Hill
Emma Symmank
Jaiden Hill
51.10a
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
-
Nikki Halbert
Sydney Watko
Carmen Gingerich
Sydney Smith
52.47a
Pomeroy
3.
-
Arianna Turner
Lindsay Impola
Aeris Fredrickson
Blaire Hess
52.58a
Grace Academy
4.
-
Natalya Paz
Gemma Delgado
Ivette Mora
Faith Southard
53.52a
Entiat
5.
Janessa Colburn
Sidney Becker
Peyton Allaway
Lilly Schmid
53.56a
Trout Lake
6.
Natalee Glanville
Keelin Middlesworth
Brianna Young
Hailey Young
53.68a
Northport
7.
Josie Westmoreland
Tori Weishaar
Maddie Scrupps
Naomi Smith
54.31a
Odessa
8.
LouEllen Reed
Logan Reed
Madison Dingman
Emma Perry
54.34a
Oakesdale
4x100 Relay
2B
- Finals
x
1.
Tamia Ramos
Susan Hurdelbrink
Amanda Hamel
Landyn Lovelady
52.01a
Life Christian Academy
2.
Addison Reinstra
Emma Lee
Sage Burgmeier
Matty Lagerwey
52.06a
La Conner
3.
-
Ally Bacon
Alyssa Gaskill
Kallie Schaplow
Abigail Rowe
52.48a
Toledo
4.
Taylor Sande
Cambrie Rickard
Grace Harrill
Kate Tender
52.60a
St George's
5.
Katie Henneman
Sage Young
Heidi Cruz
Katie Keane
53.03a
Tonasket
6.
Jaimie Ross
Mackenzie Arden
Emily Ross
Madison Clark
53.20a
Wilbur-Creston
7.
Kaytlynn Corey
Lorin Cox
Mariah Vogler
Tawni Blankenship
53.53a
North Beach
8.
Sara Welchel
Kaitlyn Cornish
Averi Mackleit
Josie Riebold
54.17a
Colfax
4x100 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Jillian Pendergast
Brenna McCormick
Tessa Malone
Harlowe Brumett-Dunn
49.56a
Seattle Academy
2.
Alexis Torok
Rachel Garrity
Payton Stueckle
Faith Kennedy
50.64a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.
Matea Ivory
Elly Collins
Molly Oswald
Ava Dickes
50.72a
Chelan
4.
Lanie Rettig
Maleda Sims
Grace Patterson
Amelia Hewson
50.84a
Northwest
5.
Caitlyn Barton
Jillyan Taylor
Renea Taylor
Myra Rasmussen
51.11a
Okanogan
6.
Kayla Graham
Alina Vlahovich
Grace Terrill
Grace Jackson
51.24a
Cle Elum/Roslyn
7.
Maci Hodgins
Hannah Carrithers
Kat Kirkpatrick
Emma Culberson
51.52a
King's
8.
Karyna Hezel
Alexandra Kurtz
Mikayla Hezel
Sophia Nielsen
52.19a
South Whidbey
4x100 Relay
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
Lilly Bridge
Bobbi Hill
Emma Symmank
Jaiden Hill
50.76a
Mt Vernon Christian
3.
-
Arianna Turner
Lindsay Impola
Aeris Fredrickson
Blaire Hess
52.22a
Grace Academy
2.
-
Nikki Halbert
Sydney Watko
Carmen Gingerich
Sydney Smith
52.33a
Pomeroy
4.
-
Natalya Paz
Gemma Delgado
Ivette Mora
Faith Southard
52.56a
Entiat
5.
Josie Westmoreland
Tori Weishaar
Maddie Scrupps
Naomi Smith
53.46a
Odessa
6.
Natalee Glanville
Keelin Middlesworth
Brianna Young
Hailey Young
53.47a
Northport
7.
Janessa Colburn
Sidney Becker
Peyton Allaway
Lilly Schmid
53.63a
Trout Lake
8.
LouEllen Reed
Logan Reed
Madison Dingman
Emma Perry
53.82a
Oakesdale
9.
Kaylin Signor
Hannah Olson
Kendra Anderson
Miriam Wonderly
54.76a
Clallam Bay
10.
Morine Kimani
Isabella Pettis
Megan Bohlig
Molly Zepeda
55.59a
Pope John Paul 2
11.
Mckenzie Glenn
Echo Cenci
Jessica Clarke
Jordan Clarke
56.59a
Naselle
12.
Ashantay Truong
Jennifer Tudor
Annie Kvamme
Emma McKinney
57.37a
Washington School fo...
13.
Nahaleigh Schuster
Bella Couch
Mary Valdez
Brooklyn Emerson
57.90a
Glenwood
14.
Kaitlyn Ferry
Amber Cochran
Cristil Schrotberger
Jesse Thompson
1:02.26a
Wishkah Valley
Taylor Fleming
Sandy Cartagena
Annaliese Johnson
Jalea Robinson
DQ
Mount Rainier Lutheran
4x100 Relay
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
Sara Welchel
Kaitlyn Cornish
Averi Mackleit
Josie Riebold
51.48a
Colfax
2.
Tamia Ramos
Susan Hurdelbrink
Amanda Hamel
Landyn Lovelady
51.75a
Life Christian Academy
3.
Addison Reinstra
Emma Lee
Sage Burgmeier
Matty Lagerwey
51.82a
La Conner
4.
Taylor Sande
Cambrie Rickard
Grace Harrill
Kate Tender
52.12a
St George's
5.
Jaimie Ross
Mackenzie Arden
Emily Ross
Madison Clark
52.50a
Wilbur-Creston
6.
-
Ally Bacon
Alyssa Gaskill
Kallie Schaplow
Abigail Rowe
52.54a
Toledo
7.
Kaytlynn Corey
Lorin Cox
Mariah Vogler
Tawni Blankenship
52.59a
North Beach
8.
Katie Henneman
Sage Young
Heidi Cruz
Katie Keane
52.91a
Tonasket
9.
Janaye Wilkie
Hailey Arland
Lainy Jacobsen
Darby Soliday
53.05a
Davenport
10.
Lexi Deishl
Elizabeth Katovich
Brooke Simmons
Alex Poppie
53.15a
Waterville
11.
Sammy Curtis
Ali Palm
Sally Thornton-White
Angelique Kelley
53.22a
Liberty Bell
12.
Maleah Nixon Klein
Jillian Cournyer
Sarah Lovan
Stephanie Fried
53.31a
Mossyrock
13.
Monica Trejo
Esmeralda Garcia
Lesly Velasco
Jasmine LeDuc
53.60a
Bridgeport
14.
Melanie Martinez
Monique Cornell
Ruby Jackson
Jenna Burnell
53.62a
Kalama
15.
Kenna Buratto
Holland Buratto
Neriah Cortez
Lesley Arceo
53.99a
DeSales
16.
Sierra Rensink
Kassidy Smith
Rebekah Rider
Anna Spangler
56.35a
Concrete
17.
Sophie Beadle
Nina Guizzetti
Alia Garner
Elizabeth Wilkinson
57.04a
Rainier (WA)
4x100 Relay
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
Jillian Pendergast
Brenna McCormick
Tessa Malone
Harlowe Brumett-Dunn
49.50a
Seattle Academy
3.
Matea Ivory
Elly Collins
Molly Oswald
Ava Dickes
50.38a
Chelan
4.
Kayla Graham
Alina Vlahovich
Grace Terrill
Grace Jackson
50.45a
Cle Elum/Roslyn
2.
Alexis Torok
Rachel Garrity
Payton Stueckle
Faith Kennedy
50.50a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.
Caitlyn Barton
Jillyan Taylor
Renea Taylor
Myra Rasmussen
50.87a
Okanogan
6.
Maci Hodgins
Hannah Carrithers
Kat Kirkpatrick
Emma Culberson
50.98a
King's
7.
Lanie Rettig
Maleda Sims
Grace Patterson
Amelia Hewson
51.11a
Northwest
8.
Karyna Hezel
Alexandra Kurtz
Mikayla Hezel
Sophia Nielsen
51.32a
South Whidbey
9.
Michaela Ephraim
Tui Chitekwe
Jasmine Morgan
Emma Watkins
51.40a
Seton Catholic
10.
Kaeley Hensley
Jordan Teel
Jamie Conner
Corrie Teel
51.56a
Riverside
11.
Lucy Mohammadi
Dana Snider
Lauren Meyer
Aurora Chaney
51.74a
King's Way Christian
12.
Halli Whitby
Heather Hawkins
Krislyn Freeman
Annabel Keskitalo
52.55a
Connell
13.
-
Kayli Johnson
Beka Lensegrav
Maddi Clark
Jayla Mason
52.63a
Elma
15.
Ashlie Shank
Mallory Kortuem
Maya Toomey-Stout
Lindsey Roberts
54.21a
Coupeville
14.
Brenna Franklin
Anika Avelino
Aubry Botkin
Sierra Ruegg
54.2h
Port Townsend
Aaliya Anderson
Liliana Orozco
Morgan Munson
Teresa Rojas
DQ
River View
4x200 Relay
1B
- Finals
x
1.
Lilly Bridge
Emma Symmank
Bobbi Hill
Jaiden Hill
1:47.90a
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
Peyton Allaway
Anne Underwood
Sidney Becker
Lilly Schmid
1:52.66a
Trout Lake
3.
Arianna Turner
Blaire Hess
Lindsay Impola
Aeris Fredrickson
1:52.97a
Grace Academy
4.
-
Tiffany Wessels
Sydney Watko
Carmen Gingerich
Sydney Smith
1:53.47a
Pomeroy
5.
Josie Westmoreland
Tori Weishaar
Maddie Scrupps
Naomi Smith
1:54.81a
Odessa
6.
Logan Reed
Samantha Meserve
Elisabeth Perry
Amber Jones
1:54.86a
Oakesdale
7.
Mckenzie Glenn
Echo Cenci
Jordan Clarke
Jaclyn Steenerson
1:57.94a
Naselle
8.
Kendra Anderson
Kaylin Signor
Hannah Olson
Miriam Wonderly
1:58.69a
Clallam Bay
4x200 Relay
2B
- Finals
x
1.
Tamia Ramos
Susan Hurdelbrink
Amanda Hamel
Landyn Lovelady
1:49.05a
Life Christian Academy
2.
Kate Tender
Cambrie Rickard
Grace Harrill
Reagan Ivey
1:49.30a
St George's
3.
Sydnee Balzer
Caitlyn Paris
Christine Lovingier
Adrienne Washington
1:50.65a
Asotin
4.
Sammy Curtis
Sally Thornton-White
Ali Palm
Athena Milani
1:50.97a
Liberty Bell
5.
Sage Burgmeier
Emma Lee
Joanie Benson
Matty Lagerwey
1:51.41a
La Conner
6.
Jaimie Ross
Mackenzie Arden
Emily Ross
Madison Clark
1:51.89a
Wilbur-Creston
7.
Gracie Lovan
Maleah Nixon Klein
Sarah Lovan
Stephanie Fried
1:52.18a
Mossyrock
8.
Jasmine LeDuc
Esmeralda Garcia
Monica Trejo
Lesly Velasco
1:52.22a
Bridgeport
4x200 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Caitlyn Barton
Jillyan Taylor
Renea Taylor
Myra Rasmussen
1:46.52a
Okanogan
2.
Grace Liscano
Alina Vlahovich
Grace Terrill
Grace Jackson
1:46.63a
Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.
Maci Hodgins
Hannah Carrithers
Kat Kirkpatrick
Emma Culberson
1:47.05a
King's
4.
Rubijean Stuit
Claire Skaggs
Katelyn Barnes
Mali Mack
1:47.10a
Meridian (WA)
5.
Mattason Straub
Alexandra Kurtz
Lila McCleary
Karyna Hezel
1:48.17a
South Whidbey
6.
RubyJoy Pikes
Ella Limoli
Grace Hanly
Gabi Joubert
1:49.85a
Charles Wright Academy
7.
Lauren Richardson
Emily Gaines
Kascia Muscutt
Ashley Parton
1:50.68a
Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.
Halli Whitby
Heather Hawkins
Krislyn Freeman
Annabel Keskitalo
1:53.65a
Connell
4x200 Relay
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
Lilly Bridge
Emma Symmank
Bobbi Hill
Jaiden Hill
1:47.38a
Mt Vernon Christian
2.
Logan Reed
Samantha Meserve
Elisabeth Perry
Amber Jones
1:51.59a
Oakesdale
3.
Arianna Turner
Blaire Hess
Lindsay Impola
Aeris Fredrickson
1:51.75a
Grace Academy
4.
Peyton Allaway
Anne Underwood
Sidney Becker
Lilly Schmid
1:52.46a
Trout Lake
5.
-
Tiffany Wessels
Sydney Watko
Carmen Gingerich
Sydney Smith
1:52.99a
Pomeroy
6.
Josie Westmoreland
Tori Weishaar
Maddie Scrupps
Naomi Smith
1:53.60a
Odessa
7.
Mckenzie Glenn
Echo Cenci
Jordan Clarke
Jaclyn Steenerson
1:55.90a
Naselle
8.
Kendra Anderson
Kaylin Signor
Hannah Olson
Miriam Wonderly
1:57.33a
Clallam Bay
9.
Jalea Robinson
Taylor Fleming
Annaliese Johnson
Anneke Tel
1:57.86a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
10.
Catherine Liek
Daisy Arias
Gemma Delgado
Ivette Mora
1:58.49a
Entiat
11.
Emma Schwartz
Cassandra Scannell
Sawyer Storaasli
Rebecca Kjenstad
1:59.82a
Evergreen Lutheran
12.
Makayla Foy
Osheana Fristad
Kaitlyn Chantry
Bree Dawson
1:59.84a
Selkirk
13.
Cassie Matthews
Victoria Cole
Maggie Simmons
Olivia Hull
2:00.88a
Riverside Christian
14.
Kaitlyn Ferry
Cristil Schrotberger
Jesse Thompson
Brooke Haskey
2:05.46a
Wishkah Valley
15.
Leanna White
Eliza Gumaelius
Ruby Gumaelius
Abigail Stone
2:19.32a
North River
4x200 Relay
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
Tamia Ramos
Susan Hurdelbrink
Amanda Hamel
Landyn Lovelady
1:48.70a
Life Christian Academy
3.
Kate Tender
Cambrie Rickard
Grace Harrill
Reagan Ivey
1:49.27a
St George's
4.
Jaimie Ross
Mackenzie Arden
Emily Ross
Madison Clark
1:49.92a
Wilbur-Creston
5.
Sage Burgmeier
Emma Lee
Joanie Benson
Matty Lagerwey
1:50.34a
La Conner
2.
Sydnee Balzer
Caitlyn Paris
Christine Lovingier
Adrienne Washington
1:50.37a
Asotin
6.
Sammy Curtis
Sally Thornton-White
Ali Palm
Athena Milani
1:50.95a
Liberty Bell
7.
Jasmine LeDuc
Esmeralda Garcia
Monica Trejo
Lesly Velasco
1:51.42a
Bridgeport
8.
Gracie Lovan
Maleah Nixon Klein
Sarah Lovan
Stephanie Fried
1:52.17a
Mossyrock
9.
Sierra Janikowski
Veronica Montenegro
Sophie Janikowski
Juliana Hernandez
1:53.44a
Soap Lake
10.
Katelynn Denny
Devyn Martin
Alivia Marsh
Jaelyn Martin
1:54.12a
Ocosta
11.
Lexi Deishl
Elizabeth Katovich
Sarah Mullen
Alex Poppie
1:54.29a
Waterville
12.
Sadie Jones
Emily Ness
Neriah Cortez
Lesley Arceo
1:54.45a
DeSales
13.
Tosin Faleke
Jamie Kier
Nina Fraser
Abigail VanMarter
1:55.02a
NW Christian (Lacey)
14.
Charlie Ashe
Teylor Sauer
Ellie Leitz
Mckensi Fluckiger
1:55.90a
Wahkiakum
15.
Riley Beeson
Vannie Fagerness
Sydney Burdick
Yoselyn Sandoval
2:00.13a
Napavine
4x200 Relay
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
Caitlyn Barton
Jillyan Taylor
Renea Taylor
Myra Rasmussen
1:46.09a
Okanogan
3.
Grace Liscano
Alina Vlahovich
Grace Terrill
Grace Jackson
1:46.69a
Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.
Rubijean Stuit
Claire Skaggs
Katelyn Barnes
Mali Mack
1:47.09a
Meridian (WA)
2.
Maci Hodgins
Hannah Carrithers
Kat Kirkpatrick
Emma Culberson
1:47.20a
King's
4.
RubyJoy Pikes
Ella Limoli
Grace Hanly
Gabi Joubert
1:47.28a
Charles Wright Academy
6.
Mattason Straub
Alexandra Kurtz
Lila McCleary
Karyna Hezel
1:47.33a
South Whidbey
7.
Halli Whitby
Heather Hawkins
Krislyn Freeman
Annabel Keskitalo
1:47.34a
Connell
8.
Lauren Richardson
Emily Gaines
Kascia Muscutt
Ashley Parton
1:48.21a
Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.
Kaeley Hensley
Jordan Teel
Jamie Conner
Corrie Teel
1:48.25a
Riverside
10.
Hannah Watts
Nyiella Stokoe
Hannah Flaig
Megan Rubright
1:48.44a
Freeman
11.
Lindsey Roberts
Ashlie Shank
Mallory Kortuem
Maya Toomey-Stout
1:48.46a
Coupeville
12.
Emma Wilhelm
Abigail Delay
Alicia Callahan
Noelia Juarez
1:48.60a
Royal
13.
Makayla Fies
Serenity Barbour-Harrell
Lillian Nelson
Alondra Casarez-Garcia
1:49.98a
Columbia (White Salm...
14.
Emma Watkins
Jasmine Morgan
Grace Hopkins
Elena Carrion
1:50.98a
Seton Catholic
15.
Helen Peterson
Kyra Williams
Madison Duffy
Kaitlyn Ventler
1:51.59a
Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
16.
Sarah Hoppe
Samantha Coyle
Emma Jarvi
Laynie Erickson
1:54.36a
La Center
4x400 Relay
1B
- Finals
x
1.
Logan Reed
Emma Perry
Elisabeth Perry
Amber Jones
4:20.30a
Oakesdale
2.
Faith Nitz
Sarah Overfield
Emma Schwartz
Rebecca Kjenstad
4:26.11a
Evergreen Lutheran
3.
Anne Underwood
Naomi Elyard-Jaeger
Lillie Goodson
Hannah Funkhouser
4:27.74a
Trout Lake
4.
-
Carmen Gingerich
Sydney Smith
Teagan Steele
Tiffany Wessels
4:31.44a
Pomeroy
5.
Sydney Sharkey
Haley Hood
Lydia Nemnich
Emma Symmank
4:32.98a
Mt Vernon Christian
6.
Annaliese Johnson
Sandy Cartagena
Anneke Tel
Lauren Wolf
4:33.43a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
7.
Mckenzie Glenn
Jordan Clarke
Jaclyn Steenerson
Echo Cenci
4:33.45a
Naselle
8.
Lauryn Chavez
Julia Hayes
Stella Olson
Sarah Van Liew
4:46.69a
Tacoma Baptist
4x400 Relay
2B
- Finals
x
1.
Cambrie Rickard
Grace Harrill
Reagan Ivey
Ashley Sande
4:06.10a
St George's
2.
Jacalyn Tague
Eliana Summers
Tosin Faleke
Megan McSheffrey
4:07.48a
NW Christian (Lacey)
3.
Tamia Ramos
Susan Hurdelbrink
Amanda Hamel
Landyn Lovelady
4:07.48a
Life Christian Academy
4.
Alyssa Toone
Madeline McKinney
Sarah Lester
Abigail Lane
4:15.90a
NW Christian (Colbert)
5.
Adrienne Washington
Maia Dykstra
Cassandra Clovis
Carmen Eggleston
4:16.02a
Asotin
6.
Holland Buratto
Katelyn Hassler
Emily Ness
Lesley Arceo
4:16.79a
DeSales
7.
Taylre Sakamoto-Howell
Carmen Gfeller
Josie Riebold
Piper Cai
4:18.23a
Colfax
8.
Tiana Ramsey
Kaytlenn Whelden
Estella Sheldon
Eliza Bannister
4:25.75a
Ilwaco
4x400 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Kaia John
Addison Krueger
Madison Elizondo
Kalen Johnson
4:05.07a
Zillah
2.
Hailley Larson
Millie Brunner
Sydney Smith
Chloe Diaz
4:06.20a
Cashmere
3.
Laine DeJong
Lexi Hernandez
Tara Hollander
Liv Mellema
4:06.30a
Lynden Christian
4.
Scout Santos
Grace Patterson
Lanie Rettig
Isa Meyers
4:07.81a
Northwest
5.
Rubijean Stuit
Ashlee VanDenTop
Mali Mack
Katelyn Barnes
4:09.42a
Meridian (WA)
6.
Olivia Richards
Renea Taylor
Jillyan Taylor
Myra Rasmussen
4:10.96a
Okanogan
7.
Olivia Willis
Lizzy Shaw
Jordan Teel
Corrie Teel
4:15.83a
Riverside
8.
Emily Weintraub
Olivia Poolos
Karsyn Wallace
Sara Colando
4:15.94a
University Prep
4x400 Relay
1B
- Prelims
x
1.
Logan Reed
Emma Perry
Elisabeth Perry
Amber Jones
4:21.00a
Oakesdale
2.
Faith Nitz
Sarah Overfield
Emma Schwartz
Rebecca Kjenstad
4:30.36a
Evergreen Lutheran
3.
Anne Underwood
Naomi Elyard-Jaeger
Lillie Goodson
Hannah Funkhouser
4:30.44a
Trout Lake
4.
-
Carmen Gingerich
Sydney Smith
Teagan Steele
Tiffany Wessels
4:33.34a
Pomeroy
5.
Annaliese Johnson
Sandy Cartagena
Anneke Tel
Lauren Wolf
4:33.95a
Mount Rainier Lutheran
6.
Sydney Sharkey
Haley Hood
Lydia Nemnich
Emma Symmank
4:38.76a
Mt Vernon Christian
7.
Mckenzie Glenn
Jordan Clarke
Jaclyn Steenerson
Echo Cenci
4:42.03a
Naselle
8.
Lauryn Chavez
Julia Hayes
Stella Olson
Sarah Van Liew
4:42.95a
Tacoma Baptist
9.
Olivia Hull
Caitlynn Bell
Victoria Cole
Maggie Simmons
4:44.28a
Riverside Christian
10.
Kenadie Elder
Katreace Boss
Maddie Scrupps
Naomi Smith
4:47.85a
Odessa
11.
Kaylie Dyas
Kierstyn Ray
Lauren Stubbs
Ellie Tollett
4:47.93a
St. John-Endicott-La...
12.
Gemma Delgado
Celest McTaggart
Xitlaly Gomez
Catherine Liek
4:51.84a
Entiat
13.
Venessa Jimmicum
Kaylin Signor
Sidney Smith
Shyann Littleton
5:11.42a
Clallam Bay
14.
Leanna White
Ruby Gumaelius
Abigail Stone
Georgia Clark
5:13.85a
North River
15.
Amber Cochran
Trista Cochran
Jazzmen Dziubak
Cristil Schrotberger
5:51.79a
Wishkah Valley
4x400 Relay
2B
- Prelims
x
1.
Cambrie Rickard
Grace Harrill
Reagan Ivey
Ashley Sande
4:09.81a
St George's
2.
Jacalyn Tague
Eliana Summers
Tosin Faleke
Megan McSheffrey
4:10.86a
NW Christian (Lacey)
4.
Tamia Ramos
Susan Hurdelbrink
Amanda Hamel
Landyn Lovelady
4:12.51a
Life Christian Academy
5.
Alyssa Toone
Madeline McKinney
Sarah Lester
Abigail Lane
4:14.43a
NW Christian (Colbert)
3.
Taylre Sakamoto-Howell
Carmen Gfeller
Josie Riebold
Piper Cai
4:15.85a
Colfax
6.
Adrienne Washington
Maia Dykstra
Cassandra Clovis
Carmen Eggleston
4:16.95a
Asotin
7.
Holland Buratto
Katelyn Hassler
Emily Ness
Lesley Arceo
4:18.86a
DeSales
8.
Tiana Ramsey
Kaytlenn Whelden
Estella Sheldon
Eliza Bannister
4:24.73a
Ilwaco
9.
Keeley Brooks
Sally Thornton-White
Liv Aspholm
Athena Milani
4:26.39a
Liberty Bell
10.
Clara Wagner
Elaina Hansen
Nina Guizzetti
Sophie Beadle
4:26.95a
Rainier (WA)
11.
Lauryn Apperson
Samee Jo Moon
Jordyn Swenson
Rachel Burke
4:29.42a
Adna
12.
Faith Mulligan
Stephanie Fried
Maleah Nixon Klein
Sarah Lovan
4:30.34a
Mossyrock
13.
Madelyn Martin
Katie Egerton
Julissa Alvarez
Emily Rawley
4:37.31a
Oroville
14.
Miriam Garcia
Rosa Tinoco
Melissa Garcia
Kelsey Ochoa
4:37.83a
Brewster
15.
Samantha Graham
Rosie Arreola
Elena Jensen
Amelia Mohn
4:41.18a
Kittitas
16.
Addison Reinstra
Justine Benson
Joanie Benson
Anna Jane Thulen
4:49.31a
La Conner
17.
Olivia Duryea
Naomi McKeel
Celia Larabee
Ariea Hickman
5:09.48a
Crosspoint
4x400 Relay
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
Kaia John
Addison Krueger
Madison Elizondo
Kalen Johnson
4:05.39a
Zillah
4.
Scout Santos
Grace Patterson
Lanie Rettig
Isa Meyers
4:06.21a
Northwest
2.
Rubijean Stuit
Ashlee VanDenTop
Mali Mack
Katelyn Barnes
4:06.82a
Meridian (WA)
3.
Olivia Richards
Renea Taylor
Jillyan Taylor
Myra Rasmussen
4:07.57a
Okanogan
5.
Hailley Larson
Millie Brunner
Sydney Smith
Chloe Diaz
4:07.64a
Cashmere
6.
Emily Weintraub
Olivia Poolos
Karsyn Wallace
Sara Colando
4:10.05a
University Prep
7.
Laine DeJong
Lexi Hernandez
Tara Hollander
Liv Mellema
4:10.22a
Lynden Christian
8.
Olivia Willis
Lizzy Shaw
Jordan Teel
Corrie Teel
4:11.59a
Riverside
9.
Sara Kurgan
Alyssa Becker
Alexa Watson
Savannah Smith
4:12.67a
Klahowya
10.
Hannah Flaig
Hannah Watts
Nyiella Stokoe
Megan Rubright
4:13.66a
Freeman
11.
Katelyn Junker
Riley McDonough
Kiya Gere
Elena Carrion
4:13.95a
Seton Catholic
12.
Alexandra Kurtz
Grace Complita
Lila McCleary
Elizabeth Donnelly
4:15.71a
South Whidbey
13.
Yesenia Bonilla
Abigail Delay
Kay Lester
Noelia Juarez
4:16.33a
Royal
14.
Madelyn Buckley
Melia Braun
Faith Kennedy
Hallie Jensen
4:17.49a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.
Olivia Fick
Elizabeth Lew
Alexis Weedman
Evelyn Nienaber
4:17.60a
Bellevue Christian
16.
Jayla Mason
Jillian Bieker
Mesa Zang
Maddi Clark
4:21.94a
Elma
17.
Zoee Lisherness
Elizabeth Peterson
Alma Muro
Madolyn Olson
4:21.97a
Montesano
18.
Lene Riggers
Abby Hedges
Ellie Rising
Tiana Watson
4:31.33a
Goldendale
Shot Put
- 4kg
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Liz Fink
35-10.50
Trout Lake
2.
12
Jadyn Corder
35-05.00
PR
St. John-Endicott-La...
3.
11
Lillian Zimmerman
34-03.75
Naselle
4.
11
Destany Herbert
34-03.00
PR
Pomeroy
5.
12
Syierra Membrere
33-05.50
Columbia (Hunters)
6.
11
Nettie Mail
33-05.00
SR
Taholah
7.
12
Kayla Winck
33-02.75
PR
Neah Bay
8.
12
Jamie Copeland
32-05.25
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
9.
12
Meagan Smallbeck
31-04.75
Tacoma Baptist
10.
12
Raine Westfall
31-02.75
Crescent
11.
11
Celisha Ralston
30-09.50
Taholah
12.
9
Lexi Nelson
30-05.50
Columbia (Hunters)
13.
11
Rebecca Giacomazzi
29-03.00
Entiat
14.
10
Chica Reyes
28-09.25
Muckleshoot Tribal
15.
11
Allison Haynes
28-07.00
Entiat
16.
12
Darian Ackerman
26-06.50
Riverside Christian
Shot Put
- 4kg
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karlee Freeman
48-06.00
PR
Raymond
2.
12
Natasha Fruh
37-07.50
North Beach
3.
12
Emilee Layman
35-11.25
Willapa Valley
4.
12
Sarah Hastings
35-04.25
La Conner
5.
10
Carmen Cleveland-Barrera
34-09.50
Onalaska
6.
12
Emily Saucedo
34-02.75
Bridgeport
7.
11
Heather Edgar
33-05.25
Mossyrock
8.
12
Cirstyn Ellison
32-09.50
Napavine
9.
12
Karli Trueman
32-05.25
Kettle Falls
10.
11
Emily Leighton
32-02.75
Tekoa-Rosalia
11.
12
Tori Kindred
31-11.50
Oroville
12.
12
Kaiden Morris
31-00.00
Bridgeport
13.
10
Yareli Palacio-Isidra
30-08.25
Bridgeport
14.
12
AaLea Kolb
29-07.00
Asotin
15.
12
Becky Azure
27-09.50
Concrete
16.
9
Verania Velazquez
27-07.25
Bridgeport
Shot Put
- 4kg
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allie Eastridge
39-01.50
Okanogan
2.
11
Avery Ackerman
38-00.50
Deer Park
3.
11
Olivia Mikkelsen
38-00.25
PR
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.
12
Heather Hawkins
37-09.50
Connell
5.
12
Grace Himango
37-00.00
SR
Nooksack Valley
6.
11
Molly Olson
36-00.00
PR
Bellevue Christian
7.
11
Lacey Zook
35-02.50
King's Way Christian
8.
10
Jalyn Sackrider
34-05.50
Elma
9.
12
Halli Whitby
33-04.25
Connell
10.
12
Bryn Magnusson
33-01.50
Meridian (WA)
11.
12
Emma Leith
32-07.75
Charles Wright Academy
12.
12
Natalie Neil
32-05.75
College Place
13.
11
Holli Ray
32-05.00
Elma
14.
12
Sylvia Hendrix
31-04.50
King's
15.
10
Centaya Mendoza
31-00.25
Omak
16.
10
Ellie Gaenz
30-01.00
King's
Discus
- 1kg
1B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jadyn Corder
118-05
PR
St. John-Endicott-La...
2.
11
Destany Herbert
111-11
Pomeroy
3.
11
Celisha Ralston
110-07
Taholah
4.
11
Nettie Mail
109-07
PR
Taholah
5.
10
Caitlyn Schuh
109-02
Odessa
6.
11
Kelley McElroy
107-02
PR
Shoreline Christian
7.
12
Jamie Copeland
104-03
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
8.
11
Ellie Miller
97-00
Naselle
9.
11
Aliya Rutledge
94-08
PR
Oakesdale
10.
11
Marianna Eilertsen
94-05
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
11.
10
Mika Sanford
89-07
Entiat
12.
11
Rebecca Giacomazzi
87-08
Entiat
13.
12
Raine Westfall
87-05
Crescent
14.
11
Kinley Troh
87-03
Glenwood
15.
11
Allison Haynes
80-01
Entiat
16.
12
Kayla Winck
76-02
Neah Bay
Discus
- 1kg
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karlee Freeman
167-02
Raymond
2.
12
AaLea Kolb
125-00
Asotin
3.
10
Hallee Layman
123-01
Willapa Valley
4.
12
Emily Saucedo
110-09
Bridgeport
5.
12
Ava Nelson
108-09
PR
Mossyrock
6.
12
Itzel Muniz
107-06
PR
Bridgeport
7.
12
Becky Azure
101-07
Concrete
8.
12
Lauren Ochoa
100-02
Liberty Bell
9.
12
Kaiden Morris
98-08
Bridgeport
10.
12
Sarah Hastings
97-10
La Conner
11.
12
Megan Williams
97-06
NW Christian (Colbert)
12.
10
Lainy Jacobsen
93-03
Davenport
13.
12
Jamie Carlson
90-04
Mossyrock
14.
9
Jansi Merz
85-10
Wahkiakum
15.
10
Yareli Palacio-Isidra
85-02
Bridgeport
16.
9
Kylee Poirier
80-01
Ocosta
Discus
- 1kg
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Halli Whitby
126-11
PR
Connell
2.
9
Makayla Duran
113-01
PR
Okanogan
3.
11
Mirna Gallaga
112-11
PR
Wahluke
4.
11
Olivia Mikkelsen
112-10
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.
11
Lacey Zook
111-02
PR
King's Way Christian
6.
10
Jalyn Sackrider
111-00
PR
Elma
7.
12
Grace Himango
108-11
Nooksack Valley
8.
11
RubyJoy Pikes
108-11
Charles Wright Academy
9.
12
Allison Wenzel
106-04
PR
Coupeville
10.
12
Jami Tresselt
100-07
Nooksack Valley
11.
12
Lexi Pickett
98-06
Meridian (WA)
12.
12
Carly Spradlin
97-03
Montesano
13.
12
Natalie Neil
94-08
College Place
14.
12
Olivia Knowles
93-03
Omak
15.
11
Maddie Martin
85-10
Nooksack Valley
11
Avery Ackerman
FOUL
Deer Park
Javelin
- 600g
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaitlyn Ream
133-08
Christian Faith
2.
11
Liz Fink
117-11
Trout Lake
3.
11
Denise Dolan
109-09
Taholah
4.
11
Rebecca Giacomazzi
109-05
Entiat
5.
11
Alynn Harder
109-05
PR
St. John-Endicott-La...
6.
9
Brianna Young
107-11
PR
Northport
7.
11
Sophie Scrabeck
106-11
SR
Naselle
8.
12
Darian Ackerman
105-02
Riverside Christian
9.
9
Emma Colombo
103-02
PR
Naselle
10.
10
Savannah Green
99-09
Klickitat
11.
11
Autum Meyers
94-06
St. John-Endicott-La...
12.
10
Caitlyn Schuh
94-03
Odessa
13.
12
Jaclyn Parker
89-06
Neah Bay
14.
11
Kaitlynn Tyree
87-04
Clallam Bay
15.
11
Hannah Olson
81-05
Clallam Bay
16.
10
Vanessa Tercero
66-08
Christian Faith
Javelin
- 600g
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karlee Freeman
130-11
PR
Raymond
2.
12
Ally Bacon
128-02
Toledo
3.
12
Ava Nelson
127-08
PR
Mossyrock
4.
12
Jamie Carlson
120-05
PR
Mossyrock
5.
10
Kallie Schaplow
119-02
Toledo
6.
10
Lainy Jacobsen
118-05
Davenport
7.
12
Sage Burgmeier
118-04
PR
La Conner
8.
10
Mia Smith
114-00
PR
St George's
9.
11
Kim Nila
108-01
Brewster
10.
11
Larissa McConville
106-00
Lyle/Wishram
11.
11
Jessica Sanchez
103-07
South Bend
12.
12
Lauren Ochoa
102-04
Liberty Bell
13.
12
Alejandra Espinoza
102-04
Kittitas
14.
10
Mary Sauvola
86-09
Kettle Falls
15.
12
Becky Azure
85-07
Concrete
16.
9
Jillian Provaznik
85-07
Kittitas
Javelin
- 600g
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Auna Dolan
137-02
PR
Castle Rock
2.
12
Morgan Munson
135-04
River View
3.
12
Nicole Whittern
129-09
Nooksack Valley
4.
11
Olivia Mikkelsen
122-02
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.
11
Lauren Desmarais
119-09
PR
LaSalle
6.
12
Jada Rasmussen
115-05
PR
Okanogan
7.
9
Maya Galley
114-00
PR
Nooksack Valley
8.
9
Jenna Compton
113-08
PR
Nooksack Valley
9.
9
Jadeah Nordberg-Williams
109-03
Chimacum
10.
11
Makena Cole
109-03
Freeman
11.
12
Lauren Bayne
109-02
PR
Coupeville
12.
9
Tiana Watson
107-06
Goldendale
13.
12
Karlie Krohn
102-08
Hoquiam
14.
10
Taylor Strom
95-02
Hoquiam
15.
12
Hunter Duke
94-02
Cashmere
16.
10
Emily Vanberg
89-08
South Whidbey
High Jump
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaylee Sowle
5-08.00
Mary M. Knight
2.
11
Julia Hayes
5-06.00
Valley Christian
3.
12
Emma Perry
5-00.00
Oakesdale
4.
11
Autum Meyers
4-10.00
St. John-Endicott-La...
5.
11
Sarah Van Liew
4-08.00
Tacoma Baptist
6.
12
Kaylin Signor
4-06.00
Clallam Bay
6.
11
Hailey Young
4-06.00
Northport
8.
9
Anna Williams
4-06.00
Pateros
8.
10
Jaclyn Steenerson
4-06.00
Naselle
10.
9
Isabella Pettis
4-06.00
Pope John Paul 2
11.
10
Mika Sanford
4-04.00
Entiat
12.
11
Lillian Zimmerman
4-04.00
Naselle
13.
9
Rian Green
4-02.00
Lummi
14.
12
Sawyer Storaasli
4-02.00
Evergreen Lutheran
15.
8
Carme Brown
4-00.00
Trout Lake
15.
9
Nahaleigh Schuster
4-00.00
Glenwood
High Jump
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alyssa Oates
5-02.00
Wilbur-Creston
2.
12
Sierra Kiel
5-00.00
PR
Lind-Ritzville
3.
10
Karste Wright
4-10.00
Brewster
3.
9
Janaye Wilkie
4-10.00
Davenport
5.
11
Adrienne Washington
4-10.00
Asotin
5.
12
Alivia Marsh
4-10.00
Ocosta
7.
12
Piper Cai
4-10.00
Colfax
8.
10
Olivia Betrozoff
4-08.00
Willapa Valley
8.
10
Taylor Dekoning
4-08.00
Kittitas
8.
12
Maggie Elliott
4-08.00
Pe Ell
8.
9
Kendall Petre
4-08.00
Manson
12.
12
Katie Egerton
4-08.00
Oroville
13.
12
Emily Tyner
4-06.00
Toledo
14.
9
Becca Rollins
4-06.00
Tonasket
15.
10
Estella Sheldon
4-04.00
Ilwaco
16.
10
Zoe Wegemer
4-04.00
Friday Harbor
17.
10
Justine Benson
4-04.00
La Conner
11
Charlie Ashe
NH
Wahkiakum
High Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sarah Wilensky
5-04.00
LaSalle
2.
12
Summer Welch
5-03.00
Naches Valley
3.
12
Allie Cherrington
5-02.00
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.
11
Gianna Pistoresi
5-00.00
Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.
10
Emma Storkson
5-00.00
King's
6.
10
Ellie Saunders
5-00.00
Seton Catholic
7.
12
Eleanor Hulse
5-00.00
Bush
7.
10
Gina Grant
5-00.00
Royal
9.
9
Annika Ruud
4-10.00
King's
10.
9
Amelie Broussard
4-10.00
Freeman
11.
10
Aleah Schultz
4-08.00
Klahowya
11.
11
Katherine Callender
4-08.00
Klahowya
13.
12
Jamie Lee
4-08.00
Mount Baker
14.
11
Kate Roseburrough
4-06.00
King's Way Christian
14.
12
Rachel Balsiger
4-06.00
Seton Catholic
12
Rachelle Hamilton
NH
Okanogan
Pole Vault
1B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sydney Watko
9-03.00
PR
Pomeroy
2.
10
Brooklyn Emerson
9-00.00
Glenwood
3.
12
Kira Harvey
9-00.00
Bickleton
4.
10
Isabella Dean
8-06.00
Trout Lake
5.
11
Alex Bremer
8-00.00
Pomeroy
6.
11
Tori Weishaar
8-00.00
Odessa
7.
11
Sophie Scrabeck
7-06.00
Naselle
8.
12
Sawyer Storaasli
7-06.00
Evergreen Lutheran
9.
9
Mckenzie Watko
6-06.00
Pomeroy
10.
10
Zanith Wulf
6-06.00
Naselle
11.
8
Alysha Colburn
6-00.00
Trout Lake
Pole Vault
2B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tawni Blankenship
11-00.00
North Beach
2.
12
Lexi Deishl
10-00.00
Waterville
3.
12
Piper Cai
9-09.00
PR
Colfax
4.
11
Brooke Friese
9-06.00
Willapa Valley
5.
12
Katie Egerton
9-00.00
Oroville
6.
10
Elizabeth Wilkinson
9-00.00
Rainier (WA)
7.
9
Alia Garner
8-06.00
Rainier (WA)
8.
11
Hailey Arland
8-00.00
Davenport
9.
12
Gabrielle Wilkinson
8-00.00
Rainier (WA)
10.
12
Tylynne Watkins
7-06.00
Oroville
11.
10
Ariea Hickman
7-06.00
Crosspoint
12.
10
Trinity Underhill
7-00.00
Napavine
13.
9
Sophie Klaveano
6-06.00
Colfax
14.
9
Katie Keane
6-00.00
Tonasket
15.
9
Olivia Duryea
5-06.00
Crosspoint
11
Katie Rawley
NH
Tonasket
Pole Vault
1A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hana Hill
12-06.00
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.
12
Allie Cherrington
11-00.00
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.
11
Julia Armstrong
11-00.00
Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.
11
Gianna Pistoresi
10-06.00
Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.
12
Summer Welch
10-06.00
Naches Valley
6.
9
Elly Collins
10-06.00
Chelan
7.
10
Maci Hodgins
8-06.00
King's
7.
11
Kady Aamot
8-06.00
Meridian (WA)
9.
9
Faith Hahn-Landis
8-06.00
Naches Valley
10.
11
Gabe Grimm
8-06.00
King's
11.
12
Mara Staal
8-00.00
Bellevue Christian
11.
9
Claire Skaggs
8-00.00
Meridian (WA)
13.
12
Josie Partridge
7-06.00
Seton Catholic
14.
9
Natalie Chellis
7-00.00
Bellevue Christian
15.
10
Abby Towell
7-00.00
Stevenson
16.
12
Alexis Delahanty
6-06.00
Hoquiam
11
Jordyn Tuning
NH
LaSalle
Long Jump
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaylee Sowle
17-08.25
SR
(1.2)
Mary M. Knight
2.
11
Julia Hayes
16-07.25
(1.6)
Valley Christian
3.
11
Josie Razee
16-03.00
PR
(2.1)
Easton
4.
11
Emi Bezman
16-02.00
SR
(1.0)
Puget Sound Adventist
5.
9
LouEllen Reed
15-10.50
(1.2)
Oakesdale
6.
10
Brooklyn Emerson
15-10.25
(.0)
Glenwood
7.
9
Anna Williams
15-05.75
PR
(.8)
Pateros
8.
12
Natalee Glanville
15-04.75
(1.4)
Northport
9.
10
Maddie Murray
15-02.75
(1.2)
Almira/Coulee Hartline
10.
11
Mary Groom
14-10.50
(1.1)
Republic
11.
10
Molly Zepeda
14-10.50
PR
(-1.6)
Pope John Paul 2
12.
10
Isabella Dean
14-10.00
(2.0)
Trout Lake
13.
9
Isabella Pettis
14-09.25
(-2.6)
Pope John Paul 2
14.
11
Olivia Eisses
14-06.00
(1.0)
Shoreline Christian
15.
9
Blaire Hess
14-02.75
(-.1)
Grace Academy
16.
9
Brooke Haskey
13-04.25
(.0)
Wishkah Valley
17.
10
Jessica Clarke
13-02.75
(-.3)
Naselle
Long Jump
2B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matty Lagerwey
18-00.00
PR
(4.0)
La Conner
2.
12
Mollie Olson
17-04.00
PR
(3.6)
Napavine
3.
9
Alex Poppie
16-01.75
PR
(3.5)
Waterville
4.
10
Chloe Stewart
16-01.50
(2.4)
Napavine
5.
11
Hannah Byington
16-00.50
(3.3)
South Bend
6.
9
Janaye Wilkie
15-10.25
(4.0)
Davenport
7.
10
Alyssa Toone
15-09.50
(1.4)
NW Christian (Colbert)
8.
12
Maggie Elliott
15-06.50
PR
(2.6)
Pe Ell
9.
11
Mckensi Fluckiger
15-05.50
(3.2)
Wahkiakum
10.
9
Elizabeth Katovich
15-04.00
(2.2)
Waterville
11.
12
Sara Welchel
15-03.25
(1.5)
Colfax
12.
12
Jasmine LeDuc
15-02.00
(1.0)
Bridgeport
13.
10
Kenna Buratto
14-06.00
(2.7)
DeSales
14.
12
Katelyn Doyle
14-03.50
(1.8)
South Bend
15.
10
Emily Ness
13-09.00
(1.6)
DeSales
16.
9
Kassidy Smith
13-03.50
(3.5)
Concrete
Long Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sophia Nielsen
18-01.00
PR
(1.0)
South Whidbey
2.
12
Summer Welch
17-10.00
(.4)
Naches Valley
3.
11
Jaxyn Farmen
17-06.50
PR
(1.0)
Medical Lake
4.
10
Natalie Newman
17-02.50
PR
(.7)
LaSalle
5.
12
Jillyan Taylor
17-02.00
PR
(2.6)
Okanogan
6.
10
Brielle Baker
17-00.75
PR
(.9)
Bear Creek
7.
10
Taylor Cobb
16-03.75
(.8)
Freeman
8.
10
Cassidy Moody
16-02.75
PR
(1.6)
Coupeville
9.
12
Tori Kippes
16-01.25
(.0)
Bush
10.
12
Nakayla Ehrhorn
15-09.50
PR
(-1.4)
Castle Rock
11.
11
Ella Kodjababian
15-09.50
(3.3)
Seattle Academy
12.
11
Gianna Pistoresi
15-08.00
(-1.9)
Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.
11
Brynna Brar
15-03.50
(1.4)
Cascade Christian
14.
9
Margo Mayo
15-03.00
(-.5)
Columbia (White Salm...
15.
10
Michaela Ephraim
14-05.50
(.0)
Seton Catholic
11
Alma Manzo
FOUL
Connell
Triple Jump
1B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaylee Sowle
35-02.25
PR
(.1)
Mary M. Knight
2.
11
Julia Hayes
34-00.00
(-1.7)
Valley Christian
3.
11
Logan Reed
32-11.50
(-2.3)
Oakesdale
4.
10
Isabella Dean
32-09.00
(.0)
Trout Lake
5.
9
LouEllen Reed
32-08.75
PR
(-2.4)
Oakesdale
6.
12
Natalya Paz
32-06.50
(-.8)
Entiat
7.
12
Natalee Glanville
32-00.75
(-1.1)
Northport
8.
11
Lauren Wolf
31-01.25
(-1.1)
Mount Rainier Lutheran
9.
10
Lilly Bridge
31-00.50
(-1.1)
Mt Vernon Christian
10.
9
Kaitlyn Ferry
30-02.25
(-2.1)
Wishkah Valley
11.
11
Hailey Young
30-01.50
(-2.3)
Northport
12.
12
Norea Hughes-Capua
29-11.50
(-2.2)
Columbia (Hunters)
13.
12
Ivette Mora
29-10.25
(-2.6)
Entiat
14.
10
Teagan Steele
29-05.00
(-2.6)
Pomeroy
15.
9
Shilaily Woodruff
28-05.00
(-1.7)
Neah Bay
16.
11
Janessa Colburn
27-08.00
(-1.8)
Trout Lake
17.
9
Morgan Casey
27-01.00
(-1.5)
Grace Academy
18.
9
Ruth Greene
24-06.75
(-.7)
Neah Bay
Triple Jump
2B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matty Lagerwey
36-04.00
(-3.2)
La Conner
2.
12
Mollie Olson
35-10.00
(-1.4)
Napavine
3.
11
Adrienne Washington
35-08.25
(-1.3)
Asotin
4.
9
Skye Mackintosh
34-00.50
(.0)
Asotin
5.
10
Chloe Stewart
33-05.75
(.0)
Napavine
6.
11
Hannah Byington
33-01.50
(-1.9)
South Bend
7.
10
Aleena Cook
32-09.75
(.0)
Liberty (Spangle)
8.
9
Ruby Jackson
32-07.25
PR
(-1.5)
Kalama
9.
12
Mariah Vogler
32-02.00
(-.7)
North Beach
10.
12
Maggie Elliott
32-00.00
(-2.0)
Pe Ell
11.
10
Shelby Bonjorni
31-10.00
PR
(-.9)
Kittitas
12.
10
Ali Palm
30-04.50
(.0)
Liberty Bell
13.
10
Lesley Arceo
30-02.00
(-.9)
DeSales
14.
10
Sarah Mullen
29-09.00
(-2.8)
Waterville
15.
10
Joanie Benson
27-10.00
(-2.2)
La Conner
16.
10
Tommie Ochoa
27-06.75
(-1.5)
Liberty Bell
Triple Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Summer Welch
38-10.25
(-1.8)
Naches Valley
2.
12
Alina Vlahovich
36-07.00
PR
(-2.4)
Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.
11
Jaxyn Farmen
35-05.00
(-2.5)
Medical Lake
4.
10
Grace Terrill
34-08.25
(-1.6)
Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.
12
Sophia Nielsen
34-03.25
(-4.0)
South Whidbey
6.
12
Samantha Bowman
34-00.00
(-.8)
Zillah
7.
12
Kayla Branch
33-10.50
(-3.2)
Medical Lake
8.
11
Ellie Alberts
33-09.00
PR
(-2.2)
Cashmere
9.
12
Aliya Schenck
33-06.00
SR
(-5.4)
Seattle Academy
10.
12
Taylor Johnson
32-10.50
(-1.9)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.
9
Margo Mayo
32-10.25
(-3.4)
Columbia (White Salm...
12.
11
Aubry Botkin
32-03.50
(-2.1)
Port Townsend
13.
10
Paige Decker
31-11.25
(-2.4)
Lynden Christian
14.
12
Allison Gilliam
31-09.75
(-1.8)
Goldendale
15.
12
Valencia Burgess
31-09.00
(-1.9)
La Center
16.
12
Rachelle Hamilton
31-08.00
(-1.6)
Okanogan
17.
9
Sammy Glenn
30-01.00
(-1.7)
Charles Wright Academy
10
Kaitlyn Rathgeber
DNS
Stevenson
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A
2A - Mens
1.
Cheney
55
2.
Ridgefield
41
3.
Bellingham
40
4.
Pullman
37.5
5.
Fife
36
6.
W F West
29
7.
Black Hills
28
8.
Liberty (Issaquah)
26
9.
Hockinson
22
9.
Sequim
22
11.
Tumwater
21
12.
Steilacoom
20
12.
Woodland
20
12.
Franklin Pierce
20
15.
Cedarcrest
18
16.
Selah
17
17.
Lakewood
16
17.
Aberdeen
16
17.
Lynden
16
20.
Archbishop Murphy
14
21.
Ephrata
12
21.
Sehome
12
23.
Toppenish
10
23.
Lindbergh
10
25.
Renton
9
25.
Olympic
9
27.
Burlington-Edison
8
27.
West Valley (Spokane)
8
27.
Bremerton
8
27.
Henry Foss
8
31.
Grandview
6
31.
Mountlake Terrace
6
31.
North Kitsap
6
31.
Kingston
6
35.
Sedro-Woolley
5
35.
R A Long
5
37.
Washougal
4.5
38.
Centralia
3
38.
River Ridge
3
38.
East Valley (Spokane)
3
41.
Sammamish
2
41.
Wapato
2
43.
Orting
1
43.
Washington
1
43.
Clarkston
1
3A - Mens
1.
Gig Harbor
72
2.
Kamiakin
42.5
3.
Lincoln
42
4.
Lakes
38
5.
Shadle Park
36
6.
Woodrow Wilson
35
7.
Mt Spokane
28
7.
Kennewick
28
9.
Everett
27
10.
Chief Sealth
25.5
11.
Interlake
23
12.
West Seattle
19
13.
Nathan Hale
16
13.
Edmonds-Woodway
16
15.
Arlington
15.5
16.
Lake Washington
14
16.
Snohomish
14
18.
Capital
13
19.
O'Dea
12.5
20.
Eastside Catholic
11
21.
Ballard
10
21.
Prairie
10
21.
Spanaway Lake
10
24.
North Central
9
24.
Bainbridge
9
24.
Central Kitsap
9
27.
Stanwood
8
27.
Peninsula
8
27.
Bishop Blanchet
8
30.
Redmond
6
30.
Bonney Lake
6
30.
Stadium
6
33.
Oak Harbor
5
34.
Shorecrest
4
35.
Southridge
3
35.
Lakeside (Seattle)
3
35.
Bellevue
3
35.
Mountain View (WA)
3
35.
Roosevelt (WA)
3
35.
Juanita
3
41.
Lynnwood
2
41.
Marysville Getchell
2
41.
Shorewood
2
44.
Rainier Beach
1
44.
Rogers (Spokane)
1
44.
Marysville-Pilchuck
1
4A - Mens
1.
Issaquah
37
1.
Camas
37
1.
Chiawana
37
1.
Bothell
37
5.
Walla Walla
36.5
6.
Kentridge
33
7.
Curtis
30
8.
Graham-Kapowsin
26
9.
Tahoma
24.5
10.
Auburn Mountainview
23
11.
Auburn Riverside
20
11.
Mead
20
13.
Federal Way
18
14.
Joel Ferris
17
14.
Henry Jackson
17
16.
Enumclaw
16
16.
Union
16
16.
Mt Si
16
19.
Lake Stevens
15
19.
Glacier Peak
15
21.
South Kitsap
14
21.
Sumner
14
23.
Central Valley
12
24.
Skyview
11
25.
Richland
10
25.
Eisenhower
10
27.
Auburn
9
28.
Woodinville
8
28.
Olympia
8
28.
Mt Vernon
8
28.
Hanford
8
32.
A.C. Davis
7.5
33.
Heritage
6
34.
Wenatchee
5
34.
Thomas Jefferson
5
34.
Bellarmine Prep
5
37.
Monroe
4
37.
Cascade (Everett)
4
39.
Rogers (Puyallup)
3
39.
Lewis and Clark
3
39.
Skyline
3
42.
Puyallup
2
42.
Decatur
2
42.
Kent Meridian
2
42.
Todd Beamer
2
46.
Emerald Ridge
1.5
47.
Kentwood
1
47.
Kamiak
1
47.
West Valley (Yakima)
1
47.
North Creek High School
1
2A - Womens
1.
Fife
45
2.
Anacortes
44
3.
Ellensburg
41
4.
Black Hills
33
5.
Selah
31
6.
Pullman
29
6.
Sehome
29
8.
Cheney
26
9.
Lakewood
24
9.
Port Angeles
24
11.
Bremerton
21
11.
W F West
21
13.
Bellingham
20
13.
Burlington-Edison
20
13.
Renton
20
16.
Sammamish
19
17.
Sedro-Woolley
18
18.
Archbishop Murphy
15
18.
White River
15
20.
North Kitsap
14
20.
Washington
14
22.
River Ridge
12
23.
Granite Falls
11
23.
Olympic
11
23.
Clarkston
11
23.
Liberty (Issaquah)
11
27.
East Valley (Yakima)
9
27.
Ephrata
9
27.
Lynden
9
30.
Blaine
8
30.
Aberdeen
8
32.
Steilacoom
7
32.
Toppenish
7
32.
Columbia River
7
35.
East Valley (Spokane)
6
35.
Washougal
6
35.
North Mason
6
38.
Highline
5
38.
Prosser
5
38.
Eatonville
5
41.
Woodland
4
41.
Hockinson
4
41.
Henry Foss
4
44.
Sequim
3
44.
Ridgefield
3
46.
Cedarcrest
2
46.
Orting
2
46.
Foster
2
49.
West Valley (Spokane)
1
49.
Mountlake Terrace
1
3A - Womens
1.
Gig Harbor
55.5
2.
North Central
49
3.
Mercer Island
46
4.
Shorecrest
40
5.
Kamiakin
31
6.
Edmonds-Woodway
28
7.
West Seattle
26
8.
Kelso
25
9.
Garfield
24
10.
Ballard
23
11.
Timberline
20
12.
Ingraham
19
13.
Kennewick
18
13.
Mt Spokane
18
15.
Holy Names Academy
17
16.
Central Kitsap
16
17.
Eastside Catholic
13.5
18.
Peninsula
13
18.
Interlake
13
20.
Seattle Prep
12
21.
Arlington
11
21.
Bonney Lake
11
21.
Bainbridge
11
24.
Lake Washington
10
24.
Bellevue
10
26.
Yelm
9
26.
Lakeside (Seattle)
9
26.
Shelton
9
26.
Southridge
9
30.
Capital
8
30.
Fort Vancouver
8
30.
Lincoln
8
30.
Chief Sealth
8
30.
Prairie
8
30.
Shorewood
8
30.
Roosevelt (WA)
8
37.
Woodrow Wilson
7
37.
Stanwood
7
39.
Redmond
6
39.
Ferndale
6
39.
Bishop Blanchet
6
42.
Snohomish
5.5
43.
Nathan Hale
3
44.
Lakes
2
44.
Mountain View (WA)
2
44.
Spanaway Lake
2
44.
North Thurston
2
48.
Mt Tahoma
1
49.
Juanita
0.5
4A - Womens
1.
Tahoma
93
2.
Issaquah
51
3.
Curtis
50
4.
Lewis and Clark
48.5
5.
Puyallup
32.5
5.
Central Valley
32.5
7.
Emerald Ridge
24
8.
Monroe
22
9.
Glacier Peak
20
10.
Hanford
19
11.
Kentlake
18
11.
Eastlake
18
13.
South Kitsap
17.5
14.
Kentwood
17
14.
Walla Walla
17
16.
Richland
16
17.
Wenatchee
15.5
18.
Kamiak
15
18.
Camas
15
20.
Mead
14
21.
Eisenhower
13
22.
Eastmont
12
23.
Lake Stevens
11
24.
Auburn Riverside
10
24.
Woodinville
10
24.
Inglemoor
10
27.
Gonzaga Prep
8
27.
Federal Way
8
27.
Cascade (Everett)
8
30.
Todd Beamer
7
30.
Skyline
7
32.
Kentridge
6
33.
Olympia
5
33.
Newport (Bellevue)
5
35.
Auburn
4.5
36.
North Creek High School
3
36.
University
3
36.
A.C. Davis
3
36.
Skyview
3
36.
Mariner
3
36.
Henry Jackson
3
42.
Kent Meridian
2
43.
Auburn Mountainview
1
43.
Mt Rainier
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Johnson
10.75a
(-1.1)
Cheney
2.
10
Adam Johnson
11.06a
(-1.1)
Olympic
3.
12
Micah Kinnunen
11.08a
(-1.1)
Hockinson
4.
12
Jordan Bush-Johnson
11.14a
(-1.1)
Steilacoom
5.
12
Jake Jordan
11.34a
(-1.1)
West Valley (Spokane)
6.
12
Peyton Putney
11.43a
(-1.1)
Cheney
7.
10
Deven Brown
11.47a
(-1.1)
Lindbergh
8.
12
Martin Mendiola
13.20a
(-1.1)
Washington
100 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dorien Simon
10.56a
(.3)
Lakes
2.
12
Tony Pizzillo
10.79a
(.3)
Shadle Park
3.
11
Jurrian Hering
10.80a
PR
(.3)
Gig Harbor
4.
11
Nolan Mickenham
10.95a
(.3)
Prairie
5.
12
David Pritchard
11.00a
(.3)
Eastside Catholic
6.
11
Tyler Massena
11.01a
(.3)
Snohomish
7.
10
Chinedu Acholonu
11.07a
(.3)
Edmonds-Woodway
8.
12
Cody Wilson
11.20a
(.3)
Lake Washington
100 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
D'Angelo Biggs
10.93a
(.1)
Graham-Kapowsin
2.
12
Solomon Hines
10.95a
(.1)
Kentridge
3.
12
Jaden Robinson
10.98a
(.1)
Auburn Riverside
4.
12
Kasai Childress
10.99a
(.1)
Graham-Kapowsin
5.
10
Anthony Frazier
11.04a
(.1)
Federal Way
6.
10
Dominic Wieburg
11.13a
(.1)
Skyline
7.
11
Blake Deringer
11.21a
(.1)
Camas
8.
12
Cameron Willey
12.58a
(.1)
West Valley (Yakima)
100 Meters
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Charles Johnson
10.95a
(-1.1)
Cheney
2.
10
Deven Brown
10.98a
(-1.5)
Lindbergh
3.
12
Micah Kinnunen
11.08a
(.4)
Hockinson
4.
10
Adam Johnson
11.10a
(.4)
Olympic
5.
12
Jordan Bush-Johnson
11.26a
(-1.1)
Steilacoom
6.
12
Martin Mendiola
11.28a
(-1.5)
Washington
7.
12
Jake Jordan
11.29a
(.4)
West Valley (Spokane)
8.
12
Peyton Putney
11.31a
(.4)
Cheney
9.
12
Rwehabura Munyagi
11.32a
(-1.1)
Archbishop Murphy
10.
12
Rashaun Tate
11.36a
(-1.1)
Tumwater
11.
12
Malik Harris
11.39a
(-1.5)
Clover Park
12.
10
Steven DiLorenzo
11.40a
(-1.5)
Lynden
13.
12
Noah Johnson
11.41a
(-1.5)
Bellingham
14.
11
Gannon Ginnis
11.41a
(-1.1)
Fife
15.
11
Brad Blackburn
11.44a
(.4)
Tumwater
16.
11
Trent Smith
11.57a
(-1.1)
East Valley (Yakima)
17.
11
Michai Harris
11.57a
(-1.1)
Lakewood
11
Bryan Le
DNS
(.4)
Liberty (Issaquah)
100 Meters
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Dorien Simon
10.53a
PR
(.3)
Lakes
2.
12
Tony Pizzillo
10.98a
(-1.0)
Shadle Park
3.
11
Nolan Mickenham
10.98a
(.3)
Prairie
4.
12
David Pritchard
11.00a
(.3)
Eastside Catholic
5.
11
Jurrian Hering
11.04a
(-1.0)
Gig Harbor
6.
10
Chinedu Acholonu
11.08a
(.3)
Edmonds-Woodway
7.
11
Tyler Massena
11.23a
(-1.0)
Snohomish
8.
12
Cody Wilson
11.24a
(.3)
Lake Washington
9.
11
Joseph Anderson
11.29a
(.3)
Spanaway Lake
10.
11
Marquees Wade
11.29a
(-1.0)
Lakes
11.
12
Franco Oliveri
11.34a
(.3)
Lake Washington
12.
12
Sadath Aboudou
11.39a
(-1.0)
Shorecrest
13.
12
Colten Chelin
11.40a
(.3)
Kamiakin
14.
11
Ryan King
11.45a
(-1.0)
Gig Harbor
15.
11
Ryan Greenwalt
11.46a
(-1.0)
Juanita
16.
10
Da Jean Wells
11.79a
(-1.0)
Ballard
100 Meters
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
D'Angelo Biggs
10.93a
(-1.0)
Graham-Kapowsin
2.
12
Kasai Childress
11.00a
(-.9)
Graham-Kapowsin
3.
12
Solomon Hines
11.03a
(-1.4)
Kentridge
4.
12
Jaden Robinson
11.10a
(-1.4)
Auburn Riverside
5.
10
Anthony Frazier
11.13a
(-1.4)
Federal Way
6.
12
Cameron Willey
11.16a
(-.9)
West Valley (Yakima)
7.
11
Blake Deringer
11.20a
(-1.4)
Camas
8.
10
Dominic Wieburg
11.20a
(-1.4)
Skyline
9.
11
Marlon Jones
11.22a
(-.9)
Curtis
10.
10
Cameron Mefford
11.23a
(-.9)
Lake Stevens
11.
12
Daniel Arias
11.26a
(-1.0)
Henry Jackson
12.
12
Germain Barnes
11.28a
(-1.0)
Chiawana
13.
10
Mike Rivera
11.41a
(-1.4)
Sunnyside
14.
9
Jonathan Bennett
11.42a
(-.9)
Hanford
15.
9
Alan Kyaw
11.45a
(-1.0)
Skyline
16.
11
Christopher Penn
11.50a
(-1.0)
Auburn Mountainview
17.
11
Treyvon Davis
11.60a
(-1.0)
Federal Way
18.
12
Gaven Brasker
11.64a
(-1.0)
Richland
12
Taj Moffett
FS
(-.9)
Curtis
100 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jackson Atwood
16.79a
Central Valley
2.
9
Chance Wells
17.66a
PR
West Valley (Yakima)
3.
10
Zachary Garcia
19.24a
PR
Selah
4.
12
Isaiah Rigo
19.69a
SR
Cheney
5.
10
Matthew Rosser
34.41a
Capital
6.
11
Ben Caro
44.49a
Blaine
100 Meters
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Spencer Asakura
15.49a
(-.2)
Sehome
2.
11
Nathan John
16.06a
PR
(-.2)
Snohomish
3.
12
Daniel Kim
17.00a
(-.2)
Federal Way
4.
12
Chase Stowell
19.47a
PR
(-.2)
Eastmont
5.
9
Ky Mangold
21.18a
PR
(-.2)
Ephrata
200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Johnson
21.53a
(1.7)
Cheney
2.
12
Micah Kinnunen
22.01a
(1.7)
Hockinson
3.
12
Bryan Sidor
22.11a
(1.7)
Aberdeen
4.
12
Peyton Putney
22.42a
SR
(1.7)
Cheney
5.
12
Jordan Bush-Johnson
22.47a
(1.7)
Steilacoom
6.
11
Marc Arzaga
22.54a
PR
(1.7)
Lindbergh
7.
12
James Dillow
23.13a
(1.7)
Kingston
8.
10
Adam Johnson
23.22a
(1.7)
Olympic
200 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dorien Simon
21.50a
PR
(1.8)
Lakes
2.
12
Tony Pizzillo
21.74a
(1.8)
Shadle Park
3.
12
David Pritchard
22.17a
(1.8)
Eastside Catholic
4.
11
Tyler Massena
22.18a
(1.8)
Snohomish
5.
10
Chinedu Acholonu
22.24a
PR
(1.8)
Edmonds-Woodway
6.
11
Ryan Greenwalt
22.61a
PR
(1.8)
Juanita
7.
11
Marquees Wade
22.84a
(1.8)
Lakes
8.
11
Nolan Mickenham
22.98a
(1.8)
Prairie
200 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Solomon Hines
21.65a
PR
(.5)
Kentridge
2.
12
Jaden Robinson
21.89a
SR
(.5)
Auburn Riverside
3.
11
Marlon Jones
21.99a
PR
(.5)
Curtis
4.
12
Daniel Arias
22.24a
PR
(.5)
Henry Jackson
5.
12
Kasai Childress
22.31a
(.5)
Graham-Kapowsin
6.
11
Blake Deringer
22.43a
(.5)
Camas
7.
12
D'Angelo Biggs
22.51a
(.5)
Graham-Kapowsin
8.
11
Marcus Eubanks
22.85a
(.5)
Federal Way
200 Meters
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Micah Kinnunen
21.84a
PR
(2.3)
Hockinson
2.
12
Charles Johnson
21.87a
(2.1)
Cheney
3.
12
Bryan Sidor
22.18a
(2.3)
Aberdeen
4.
12
Jordan Bush-Johnson
22.40a
PR
(2.3)
Steilacoom
5.
11
Marc Arzaga
22.54a
(2.1)
Lindbergh
6.
12
Peyton Putney
22.55a
(2.1)
Cheney
7.
10
Adam Johnson
22.63a
(2.3)
Olympic
8.
12
James Dillow
22.75a
(2.1)
Kingston
9.
11
Calvin Brindle
22.76a
(2.1)
Liberty (Issaquah)
10.
9
Makaio Juarez
22.77a
PR
(2.1)
Hockinson
11.
12
Anthony Evans
22.80a
(2.3)
Ephrata
12.
12
Carson Brown
23.08a
(2.3)
Cheney
13.
12
Dalton Mouw
23.10a
(2.3)
Blaine
14.
12
Martin Mendiola
26.60a
(2.1)
Washington
12
Davis Mihelich
DNS
(2.3)
Sedro-Woolley
200 Meters
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Dorien Simon
21.61a
(1.3)
Lakes
2.
12
Tony Pizzillo
21.71a
(3.6)
Shadle Park
4.
12
David Pritchard
22.07a
PR
(1.3)
Eastside Catholic
5.
11
Tyler Massena
22.11a
PR
(3.6)
Snohomish
6.
10
Chinedu Acholonu
22.28a
(3.6)
Edmonds-Woodway
3.
11
Nolan Mickenham
22.34a
(2.0)
Prairie
7.
11
Ryan Greenwalt
22.61a
(1.3)
Juanita
8.
11
Marquees Wade
22.66a
(3.6)
Lakes
9.
12
Jarid Poole
22.72a
(2.0)
Ferndale
10.
12
Michael Stacy
22.73a
(3.6)
North Central
11.
12
Colten Chelin
22.75a
(1.3)
Kamiakin
12.
11
Jurrian Hering
22.86a
(2.0)
Gig Harbor
13.
12
Langston Barlow
22.87a
(2.0)
Nathan Hale
14.
10
Kaerae Medina
22.90a
(2.0)
Lincoln
15.
10
Clayton Grady
23.03a
(1.3)
Capital
16.
12
Cass Elliott
25.00a
(2.0)
West Seattle
17.
12
Xavier Betancourt
51.29a
(1.3)
Lake Washington
200 Meters
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Solomon Hines
21.75a
(1.5)
Kentridge
2.
12
Jaden Robinson
21.97a
(.5)
Auburn Riverside
3.
12
D'Angelo Biggs
22.02a
(.5)
Graham-Kapowsin
4.
11
Marlon Jones
22.08a
(1.5)
Curtis
5.
11
Marcus Eubanks
22.15a
(.5)
Federal Way
6.
11
Blake Deringer
22.18a
PR
(1.5)
Camas
7.
12
Daniel Arias
22.28a
(.5)
Henry Jackson
8.
12
Kasai Childress
22.36a
(1.5)
Graham-Kapowsin
9.
12
Dane Siegelman
22.46a
PR
(1.5)
Bothell
10.
12
Cameron Willey
22.59a
(1.5)
West Valley (Yakima)
11.
10
Mike Rivera
22.77a
(1.5)
Sunnyside
12.
12
Romelo Mangum
22.84a
(.5)
Mariner
13.
12
Teddy Hunter
22.93a
(.5)
Chiawana
14.
12
Connor Vose
23.07a
(.5)
Mead
15.
10
Paine Smith
23.14a
(1.5)
Mt Si
16.
12
Sam Sievertsen
23.36a
(.5)
Walla Walla
200 Meters
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Spencer Asakura
32.05a
PR
(.6)
Sehome
2.
11
Nathan John
34.12a
PR
(.6)
Snohomish
3.
12
Daniel Kim
34.57a
PR
(.6)
Federal Way
4.
12
Chase Stowell
42.74a
PR
(.6)
Eastmont
400 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryan Sidor
49.16a
PR
Aberdeen
2.
12
Anthony Evans
49.52a
Ephrata
3.
11
Brad Blackburn
49.87a
PR
Tumwater
4.
12
Tai Anthony McMillan
50.04a
PR
Renton
5.
12
James Dillow
50.57a
Kingston
6.
11
Alec Shingleton
50.71a
PR
Sequim
7.
11
Carver Brennan
50.88a
W F West
8.
12
Carson Brown
50.95a
Cheney
400 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tony Pizzillo
48.72a
Shadle Park
2.
11
Spencer Barrera
49.14a
Mt Spokane
3.
12
Boaz Gillespie
49.93a
Stadium
4.
12
Mark Daniels
50.29a
Nathan Hale
5.
12
Mark Kimball
50.30a
Gig Harbor
6.
12
Wade Yocom
51.03a
Southridge
7.
12
Anthony Lutenko
51.10a
Roosevelt (WA)
8.
11
Jibril Abdulalim
51.59a
Rainier Beach
400 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Arias
49.02a
SR
Henry Jackson
2.
11
Chase Suting
49.65a
PR
Olympia
3.
12
Jaden Robinson
49.66a
PR
Auburn Riverside
4.
12
Jack Thomas
50.31a
Skyview
5.
12
Seth Joiner
50.44a
Curtis
6.
10
Jake Hallesy
50.75a
Lewis and Clark
7.
11
Thaddeus Newman
51.32a
Lake Stevens
8.
10
Daniel Gaik
51.35a
Kentwood
400 Meters
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Bryan Sidor
49.58a
Aberdeen
2.
12
Anthony Evans
49.73a
Ephrata
3.
11
Brad Blackburn
50.36a
Tumwater
4.
12
Tai Anthony McMillan
50.39a
Renton
5.
12
James Dillow
50.49a
PR
Kingston
6.
12
Carson Brown
50.67a
Cheney
7.
11
Alec Shingleton
50.77a
Sequim
8.
11
Carver Brennan
50.99a
W F West
9.
11
Marc Arzaga
51.50a
Lindbergh
10.
12
Seth Keeney
51.92a
Fife
11.
12
Nick Kildall
52.30a
Lynden
12.
11
Cameron Ditter
52.45a
Selah
13.
11
Garrett Morton
52.91a
West Valley (Spokane)
14.
12
Christopher Hanson
53.11a
Liberty (Issaquah)
15.
12
Dalton Mouw
54.35a
Blaine
16.
12
Davis Mihelich
1:44.27a
Sedro-Woolley
400 Meters
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tony Pizzillo
49.02a
Shadle Park
2.
11
Spencer Barrera
49.44a
Mt Spokane
3.
12
Mark Kimball
49.92a
Gig Harbor
4.
12
Boaz Gillespie
49.93a
Stadium
5.
12
Anthony Lutenko
50.40a
PR
Roosevelt (WA)
6.
12
Wade Yocom
50.51a
Southridge
7.
11
Jibril Abdulalim
50.52a
Rainier Beach
8.
12
Mark Daniels
50.54a
Nathan Hale
9.
11
Rylee Farrison
50.95a
West Seattle
10.
12
Kellen Gregory
50.96a
Gig Harbor
11.
12
David Savenkov
51.03a
Lynnwood
12.
12
Peter Curtis
51.29a
Arlington
13.
11
Cameron Gutierrez
51.32a
Kamiakin
14.
12
Mac Nuanez
51.50a
Oak Harbor
15.
11
Amitri Allen
51.69a
Bonney Lake
16.
12
Dajaun Gamble
51.83a
Rainier Beach
17.
12
Cameron Levine
52.10a
Woodrow Wilson
18.
11
Josiah Salazar-Fox
53.12a
Shelton
400 Meters
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Daniel Arias
49.44a
Henry Jackson
2.
10
Daniel Gaik
49.87a
Kentwood
3.
12
Seth Joiner
49.87a
PR
Curtis
4.
12
Jaden Robinson
49.91a
Auburn Riverside
5.
12
Jack Thomas
50.03a
PR
Skyview
6.
11
Chase Suting
50.03a
Olympia
7.
10
Jake Hallesy
50.51a
Lewis and Clark
8.
11
Thaddeus Newman
50.87a
Lake Stevens
9.
12
Jackson Derby
50.96a
Bellarmine Prep
10.
12
Ryan Witters
51.30a
Bothell
11.
12
Caleb Mattox
51.31a
Mead
12.
12
William Schultz
51.32a
Camas
13.
9
Cameron Breier
51.75a
Chiawana
14.
11
Logan Milandin
51.86a
North Creek High Sch...
15.
10
Trenten Vernon
52.85a
West Valley (Yakima)
16.
12
Moise Cook
53.26a
Eisenhower
400 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jackson Atwood
57.38a
Central Valley
2.
9
Chance Wells
1:02.36a
PR
West Valley (Yakima)
3.
12
Isaiah Rigo
1:04.47a
SR
Cheney
400 Meters
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Spencer Asakura
1:14.15a
PR
Sehome
2.
10
Tillman Zinn
1:16.63a
PR
Lakes
800 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anthony Sanchez
1:53.91a
PR
Toppenish
2.
11
Lucas Cunningham
1:55.20a
PR
Sehome
3.
11
Pearse Popchock
1:55.68a
PR
Black Hills
4.
11
Tate Hutchins
1:55.77a
PR
Lynden
5.
12
Tai Anthony McMillan
1:56.98a
Renton
6.
12
Spencer Solvberg
1:57.32a
Lakewood
7.
11
Murray Bingham
1:57.52a
Sequim
8.
11
Troy Prince-Butterfield
1:58.75a
Washougal
800 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Johan Correa
1:51.51a
PR
Kennewick
2.
12
Peter Smith
1:51.65a
PR
Gig Harbor
3.
12
Dante Paszkeicz
1:54.23a
PR
Interlake
4.
11
Carlo Ruggiero
1:54.89a
PR
Bainbridge
5.
12
Sean Lewis
1:55.49a
PR
O'Dea
6.
11
Grant Christian
1:56.57a
PR
Edmonds-Woodway
7.
12
Gregory Panther
1:57.48a
Marysville Getchell
8.
12
Jonah Franco
2:02.82a
Kamiakin
800 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daniel Maton
1:51.02a
PR
Camas
2.
12
Luke George
1:51.99a
Issaquah
3.
11
Ryan Cibart
1:52.42a
PR
Heritage
4.
12
Nicholas Mullineux Perrault
1:53.31a
PR
Glacier Peak
5.
12
Isaiah Funston
1:54.71a
PR
Monroe
6.
12
Carson Porter-Keese
1:55.04a
PR
Auburn Mountainview
7.
12
Preston O'Neil
1:56.19a
PR
Joel Ferris
8.
10
Brian Martinez
1:56.83a
Tahoma
800 Meters
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Anthony Sanchez
1:55.34a
Toppenish
3.
11
Lucas Cunningham
1:56.14a
Sehome
5.
12
Tai Anthony McMillan
1:56.61a
PR
Renton
6.
11
Troy Prince-Butterfield
1:56.67a
PR
Washougal
2.
12
Spencer Solvberg
1:57.17a
PR
Lakewood
7.
11
Murray Bingham
1:57.27a
Sequim
8.
11
Pearse Popchock
1:57.29a
Black Hills
4.
11
Tate Hutchins
1:57.50a
Lynden
9.
11
Alec Shingleton
1:57.91a
PR
Sequim
10.
11
Jaden Lofrese
1:58.31a
Mountlake Terrace
11.
12
Aron James
1:58.53a
PR
Pullman
12.
11
Koy Chaston
1:59.17a
Washougal
13.
12
Kii Neal
2:00.97a
PR
North Kitsap
14.
12
Patrick Nairimo
2:04.00a
Pullman
15.
11
Scott Ashcraft
2:05.74a
Olympic
16.
11
Will Sharp
2:05.93a
East Valley (Spokane)
800 Meters
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Johan Correa
1:56.39a
Kennewick
3.
12
Dante Paszkeicz
1:56.44a
Interlake
5.
11
Carlo Ruggiero
1:56.89a
Bainbridge
2.
12
Peter Smith
1:58.06a
Gig Harbor
4.
12
Jonah Franco
1:58.27a
Kamiakin
6.
12
Sean Lewis
1:58.29a
O'Dea
7.
11
Grant Christian
1:58.44a
Edmonds-Woodway
8.
12
Gregory Panther
1:59.04a
Marysville Getchell
9.
12
James Brennan
1:59.10a
Seattle Prep
10.
11
Lucas Lacambra
1:59.27a
Edmonds-Woodway
11.
9
Samir Amin
1:59.44a
North Thurston
12.
11
Zachary Franco
1:59.58a
Lakes
13.
12
Zach Willis
1:59.59a
SR
Capital
14.
10
Luke Biondolillo
2:00.12a
Nathan Hale
15.
12
Cameron Levine
2:00.46a
Woodrow Wilson
16.
11
Colten Jorgenson
2:05.58a
Kelso
800 Meters
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Luke George
1:53.49a
Issaquah
3.
12
Nicholas Mullineux Perrault
1:54.14a
Glacier Peak
5.
12
Isaiah Funston
1:54.88a
Monroe
6.
12
Carson Porter-Keese
1:55.13a
Auburn Mountainview
2.
11
Daniel Maton
1:55.16a
Camas
4.
11
Ryan Cibart
1:55.35a
Heritage
7.
10
Brian Martinez
1:55.69a
Tahoma
8.
12
Preston O'Neil
1:56.33a
Joel Ferris
9.
10
Matthew Bruneel
1:57.20a
Tahoma
10.
11
Josh Oie
1:57.94a
Bellarmine Prep
11.
11
Connor Weldy
1:58.26a
PR
Eastmont
12.
11
Noah Elwell
1:58.45a
Auburn Riverside
13.
10
Austin Bachman
1:59.20a
Chiawana
14.
10
Ian Barville
2:00.82a
University
15.
12
Moise Cook
2:02.61a
Eisenhower
16.
12
Brandon Simmons
2:04.29a
Bothell
800 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jackson Atwood
1:57.97a
PR
Central Valley
2.
9
Chance Wells
2:04.48a
PR
West Valley (Yakima)
1600 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Callahan
4:18.80a
PR
Selah
2.
12
Grant Van Valkenburg
4:21.05a
Cedarcrest
3.
10
Eliason Kabasenche
4:22.21a
PR
Pullman
4.
11
Tate Hutchins
4:22.65a
PR
Lynden
5.
11
Pearse Popchock
4:22.84a
Black Hills
6.
11
Luke Knoblich
4:23.71a
Liberty (Issaquah)
7.
12
Vance Voetberg
4:23.96a
Centralia
8.
12
Cade Brown
4:24.35a
PR
Bellingham
9.
11
August Albers
4:25.91a
PR
Ridgefield
10.
11
Sawyer Noel
4:26.54a
PR
Eatonville
11.
11
Stefans Lusis
4:30.51a
Kingston
12.
12
Cody Skay
4:31.19a
SR
West Valley (Spokane)
13.
12
Hunter Reynolds
4:32.45a
SR
East Valley (Spokane)
14.
12
Rudu Wani
4:33.71a
Franklin Pierce
15.
11
Murray Bingham
4:36.15a
Sequim
16.
10
Zack Koivisto
4:41.48a
Steilacoom
1600 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Mwaura
4:08.52a
PR
Lincoln
2.
11
Johan Correa
4:12.48a
PR
Kennewick
3.
12
Peter Smith
4:13.02a
PR
Gig Harbor
4.
11
Bradley Peloquin
4:14.55a
PR
Gig Harbor
5.
12
Jonah Franco
4:16.71a
PR
Kamiakin
6.
12
Isaac Mohn
4:17.38a
PR
O'Dea
7.
12
Dante Paszkeicz
4:17.92a
PR
Interlake
8.
11
Lucas Lacambra
4:18.69a
PR
Edmonds-Woodway
9.
11
Erik Luu
4:20.97a
PR
Shorecrest
10.
12
Javon Arnone
4:23.12a
PR
Franklin (WA)
11.
11
Alec Block
4:23.51a
PR
Franklin (WA)
12.
9
Samir Amin
4:24.47a
PR
North Thurston
13.
12
Andrew Simon
4:31.80a
Central Kitsap
14.
11
Dylan Hartono
4:34.24a
Edmonds-Woodway
15.
12
Matthew Roberts
4:37.62a
Interlake
16.
11
Colten Jorgenson
4:41.60a
Kelso
1600 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daniel Maton
4:07.50a
PR
Camas
2.
12
Luke George
4:08.93a
Issaquah
3.
11
Joe Waskom
4:13.13a
PR
Mt Si
4.
11
Luke Houser
4:14.57a
Woodinville
5.
11
Riley McDowell
4:15.37a
PR
Glacier Peak
6.
11
Riley Moore
4:15.73a
PR
Richland
7.
10
Jonas Price
4:15.96a
PR
Eisenhower
8.
10
Brian Martinez
4:16.16a
PR
Tahoma
9.
12
Dawson Besst
4:16.22a
PR
Tahoma
10.
11
Ryan Kline
4:20.79a
Central Valley
11.
12
David Connell
4:21.70a
PR
Camas
12.
12
AJ Chopra
4:23.76a
Todd Beamer
13.
11
Marcus Sutrick
4:26.51a
Auburn Riverside
14.
10
Connor Griffith
4:26.71a
Olympia
15.
12
Anthony Stone
4:27.97a
Richland
16.
10
Jarred Barnes
4:30.58a
Eastmont
17.
12
Mateo Rivera
4:43.81a
Henry Jackson
1600 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jackson Atwood
3:56.16a
Central Valley
2.
12
Isaiah Rigo
4:25.43a
PR
Cheney
3.
9
Chance Wells
4:32.21a
PR
West Valley (Yakima)
3200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Grant Van Valkenburg
9:11.89a
PR
Cedarcrest
2.
12
Cade Brown
9:16.94a
PR
Bellingham
3.
11
Luke Knoblich
9:20.78a
PR
Liberty (Issaquah)
4.
12
Daniel Callahan
9:23.51a
PR
Selah
5.
10
Eliason Kabasenche
9:27.38a
PR
Pullman
6.
11
Kyle Radosevich
9:29.24a
PR
Ridgefield
7.
10
Shea Mattson
9:31.57a
PR
Selah
8.
12
Vance Voetberg
9:34.49a
PR
Centralia
9.
10
Bas Holland
9:43.43a
PR
Cheney
10.
12
Rudu Wani
9:44.38a
PR
Franklin Pierce
11.
12
Ben Benson
9:48.20a
Cedarcrest
12.
11
Gabriel Dinnel
9:58.19a
Washougal
13.
12
Matthew Hyter
10:03.81a
North Kitsap
14.
10
Josiah Nobles
10:05.63a
Steilacoom
15.
11
Joel Slominski
10:14.81a
White River
11
Stefans Lusis
DNF
Kingston
3200 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Mwaura
8:46.87a
PR
Lincoln
2.
11
Bradley Peloquin
9:04.91a
PR
Gig Harbor
3.
11
Ryan Child
9:20.91a
Kamiakin
4.
12
Isaac Mohn
9:25.59a
O'Dea
5.
12
John Lehr
9:26.33a
Redmond
6.
11
Sanjay Raman
9:26.49a
Lakeside (Seattle)
7.
11
Erik Luu
9:27.36a
Shorecrest
8.
12
Markus Taylor
9:27.88a
North Central
9.
11
Alec Block
9:28.40a
PR
Franklin (WA)
10.
11
Deyago Peraza
9:30.86a
PR
Edmonds-Woodway
11.
11
Dylan Hartono
9:35.53a
PR
Edmonds-Woodway
12.
11
Zach Marien
9:41.38a
Stadium
13.
12
Joshua Geiser
9:42.37a
Central Kitsap
14.
9
Bryce Cerkowniak
9:43.44a
Yelm
15.
11
William Johnson
9:58.29a
Shelton
16.
12
Matthew Roberts
11:08.35a
Interlake
3200 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Joe Waskom
8:57.66a
PR
Mt Si
2.
11
Ryan Kline
9:12.86a
PR
Central Valley
3.
11
Riley McDowell
9:13.81a
Glacier Peak
4.
10
Jonas Price
9:14.59a
Eisenhower
5.
12
David Connell
9:17.03a
PR
Camas
6.
11
Luke Houser
9:17.32a
Woodinville
7.
12
Colin Monaghan
9:17.37a
PR
Puyallup
8.
12
Dawson Besst
9:18.31a
PR
Tahoma
9.
12
AJ Chopra
9:18.55a
Todd Beamer
10.
11
Caleb Olson
9:31.37a
Hanford
11.
12
Gabe Romney
9:35.98a
Central Valley
12.
10
Ethan Martin
9:37.45a
Tahoma
13.
11
LJ Floyd
9:40.47a
Camas
14.
10
Jarred Barnes
9:41.48a
PR
Eastmont
15.
11
Joseph Skoog
9:51.32a
Henry Jackson
16.
10
Aaron Van Valkenburg
9:51.33a
Curtis
110m Hurdles
- 39"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyrell Edge
14.90a
(1.2)
Franklin Pierce
2.
10
Sir Carter
15.26a
(1.2)
Black Hills
3.
11
Riley Martin
15.30a
(1.2)
Sequim
4.
11
Andrew Blackmore
15.47a
(1.2)
North Kitsap
5.
11
Tyler Flanagan
15.53a
(1.2)
Woodland
6.
12
Thomas Janicki
15.56a
(1.2)
Sedro-Woolley
7.
12
Brad Flanigan
15.90a
(1.2)
Ephrata
8.
12
Daniil Baydak
15.92a
(1.2)
Sedro-Woolley
110m Hurdles
- 39"
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jurrian Hering
14.21a
PR
(1.1)
Gig Harbor
2.
12
David Njeri
14.56a
(1.1)
Woodrow Wilson
3.
11
Marcus Williams Jr
14.57a
PR
(1.1)
Lincoln
4.
11
Christopher Frost
14.78a
PR
(1.1)
Bishop Blanchet
5.
11
Parker Morgan
14.89a
(1.1)
Kamiakin
6.
12
Campbell Hudson
15.20a
(1.1)
Arlington
7.
12
Aaron Richardson
15.26a
(1.1)
Edmonds-Woodway
8.
10
Jonathan Birchman
15.31a
(1.1)
Shorewood
110m Hurdles
- 39"
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Germain Barnes
14.38a
PR
(2.4)
Chiawana
2.
10
Deyondre Davis
14.54a
PR
(2.4)
South Kitsap
3.
12
Joseph Heitman
14.69a
SR
(2.4)
Mead
4.
12
Da'Vicious Wilson
14.85a
PR
(2.4)
Bothell
5.
10
Donovan Clark
15.14a
(2.4)
Sumner
6.
12
Taylor Murchison
15.16a
(2.4)
Rogers (Puyallup)
7.
10
Andres Diangco
15.20a
PR
(2.4)
Decatur
12
Koby Okezie
DNS
(2.4)
Todd Beamer
110m Hurdles
- 39"
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tyrell Edge
14.92a
(-.7)
Franklin Pierce
3.
11
Riley Martin
15.39a
(-.7)
Sequim
2.
10
Sir Carter
15.62a
(-2.0)
Black Hills
4.
12
Thomas Janicki
15.65a
(-.7)
Sedro-Woolley
5.
11
Andrew Blackmore
15.65a
(-.7)
North Kitsap
6.
12
Daniil Baydak
15.88a
(-.7)
Sedro-Woolley
7.
11
Tyler Flanagan
15.95a
(-2.0)
Woodland
8.
12
Brad Flanigan
16.01a
(-.7)
Ephrata
9.
11
Nathan Doering
16.01a
(-2.0)
Lynden
10.
10
Kyle Gran
16.05a
(-.7)
Highline
11.
12
Si Dejong
16.18a
(-2.0)
Sedro-Woolley
12.
12
Jose Ramirez
16.22a
(-2.0)
Fife
13.
11
Wilber Perez
16.43a
(-2.0)
Toppenish
14.
12
Danny Boyd
16.75a
(-2.0)
Cheney
15.
10
Tyrus Thomas
17.03a
(-2.0)
Pullman
16.
10
Isaac Hall
17.07a
(-.7)
Woodland
110m Hurdles
- 39"
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jurrian Hering
14.67a
(-1.0)
Gig Harbor
2.
12
David Njeri
14.79a
(-1.8)
Woodrow Wilson
3.
12
Aaron Richardson
14.85a
(-1.5)
Edmonds-Woodway
4.
11
Marcus Williams Jr
14.88a
(-1.5)
Lincoln
5.
11
Christopher Frost
15.04a
(-1.0)
Bishop Blanchet
6.
10
Jonathan Birchman
15.24a
(-1.5)
Shorewood
7.
12
Campbell Hudson
15.28a
(-1.8)
Arlington
8.
11
Parker Morgan
15.28a
(-1.8)
Kamiakin
9.
11
Ben De la cruz
15.52a
(-1.8)
Seattle Prep
10.
11
Derrick Platt
15.69a
(-1.0)
Yelm
11.
11
Ethan Berkey
15.70a
(-1.0)
Kamiakin
12.
12
Jerry Pham
15.71a
(-1.8)
Lynnwood
13.
11
Taggert Hudson
15.74a
(-1.0)
Gig Harbor
14.
11
Drew Crosbie
15.83a
(-1.5)
Mt Spokane
15.
11
Caleb Sagert
15.85a
(-1.5)
Prairie
16.
11
Burke Griffin
16.02a
(-1.0)
Peninsula
17.
11
Kaden Ackerman
16.04a
(-1.5)
Bethel
18.
12
Santiago Varela
16.29a
(-1.8)
Juanita
19.
12
Darius Ballou
16.36a
(-1.8)
Rainier Beach
20.
11
Jack Clayville
17.41a
(-1.0)
Mercer Island
110m Hurdles
- 39"
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Koby Okezie
14.51a
(-1.4)
Todd Beamer
2.
12
Germain Barnes
14.79a
(-.3)
Chiawana
3.
12
Taylor Murchison
14.87a
(-.3)
Rogers (Puyallup)
4.
10
Deyondre Davis
14.91a
(-.3)
South Kitsap
5.
12
Joseph Heitman
15.03a
(-1.4)
Mead
6.
10
Donovan Clark
15.14a
(-1.4)
Sumner
7.
12
Da'Vicious Wilson
15.21a
(-.3)
Bothell
8.
10
Andres Diangco
15.28a
(-.3)
Decatur
9.
11
Jared Mcalvey
15.70a
(-1.4)
Walla Walla
10.
11
Bryson Engebretsen
15.83a
(-1.4)
Enumclaw
11.
10
Cooper Williams
15.86a
(-.3)
Eastlake
12.
10
Logan Easley
16.13a
(-.3)
Eastmont
13.
11
Chase Winkler
16.14a
(-.3)
Lake Stevens
14.
11
Jesus De La Torre-Aguilar
16.22a
(-1.4)
A.C. Davis
15.
12
Theo Davis
16.60a
(-1.4)
Henry Jackson
12
Alex McGeachy
DQ
(-1.4)
Kent Meridian
300m Hurdles
- 36"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyrell Edge
38.93a
PR
Franklin Pierce
2.
12
Mitch Wesen
39.76a
Burlington-Edison
3.
10
Sir Carter
39.95a
Black Hills
4.
11
Dayjon Brooks
40.70a
Fife
5.
11
Fischer Jensen
41.03a
Sequim
6.
12
Isaiah Dunn
41.68a
Cheney
7.
11
Andrew Ha
41.77a
Liberty (Issaquah)
8.
12
Thomas Janicki
43.24a
Sedro-Woolley
300m Hurdles
- 36"
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cass Elliott
37.68a
West Seattle
2.
11
Marcus Williams Jr
38.72a
Lincoln
3.
12
Campbell Hudson
39.68a
Arlington
4.
11
Parker Morgan
39.69a
Kamiakin
5.
10
Jude Endsley
40.23a
Peninsula
6.
12
Xavier Betancourt
40.43a
Lake Washington
7.
12
Aaron Richardson
40.63a
Edmonds-Woodway
8.
12
David Njeri
41.25a
Woodrow Wilson
300m Hurdles
- 36"
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Germain Barnes
37.79a
SR
Chiawana
2.
12
Matthew Howard
38.60a
PR
Bothell
3.
10
Deyondre Davis
38.83a
South Kitsap
4.
11
Jared Mcalvey
38.90a
Walla Walla
5.
11
Maxwell Nelson
39.22a
PR
Cascade (Everett)
6.
11
Marcus Eubanks
39.28a
Federal Way
7.
12
William Sun
40.11a
Camas
8.
12
Alex McGeachy
41.09a
Kent Meridian
300m Hurdles
- 36"
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tyrell Edge
39.31a
Franklin Pierce
2.
12
Mitch Wesen
39.62a
PR
Burlington-Edison
3.
10
Sir Carter
39.83a
PR
Black Hills
4.
12
Thomas Janicki
39.99a
Sedro-Woolley
5.
11
Dayjon Brooks
40.86a
Fife
6.
11
Fischer Jensen
40.89a
PR
Sequim
7.
11
Andrew Ha
40.91a
Liberty (Issaquah)
8.
12
Isaiah Dunn
41.24a
Cheney
9.
12
Josh Steiner
41.52a
Selah
10.
12
Brendon Roughton
41.65a
Burlington-Edison
11.
11
Tyler Flanagan
41.76a
Woodland
12.
12
Jack Mallonee
42.17a
W F West
13.
12
Jose Ramirez
42.59a
Fife
14.
10
Kian Dougherty
42.62a
North Kitsap
15.
11
Cody Teevens
51.38a
Pullman
11
Wilber Perez
DQ
Toppenish
300m Hurdles
- 36"
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cass Elliott
37.13a
SR
West Seattle
2.
11
Marcus Williams Jr
38.47a
Lincoln
3.
12
David Njeri
39.58a
Woodrow Wilson
4.
10
Jude Endsley
39.67a
PR
Peninsula
5.
12
Xavier Betancourt
39.85a
PR
Lake Washington
6.
11
Parker Morgan
39.91a
Kamiakin
7.
12
Aaron Richardson
39.93a
PR
Edmonds-Woodway
8.
12
Campbell Hudson
39.95a
Arlington
9.
11
Christopher Frost
40.20a
PR
Bishop Blanchet
10.
12
Benson Smith
40.37a
Kamiakin
11.
12
Luke Zepeda
40.46a
Nathan Hale
12.
12
Jeremy Harju
40.59a
Evergreen (Vancouver)
13.
10
Jonathan Birchman
40.71a
Shorewood
14.
11
Caleb Sagert
40.84a
Prairie
15.
11
Derrick Platt
40.86a
Yelm
16.
12
Garrett Larson
41.17a
Stanwood
17.
10
Colby Dash
41.70a
Bellevue
300m Hurdles
- 36"
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Germain Barnes
38.30a
Chiawana
3.
10
Deyondre Davis
38.78a
South Kitsap
4.
12
Matthew Howard
38.98a
Bothell
5.
11
Jared Mcalvey
39.01a
Walla Walla
2.
11
Maxwell Nelson
39.45a
Cascade (Everett)
6.
12
Alex McGeachy
39.60a
Kent Meridian
7.
12
William Sun
40.00a
Camas
8.
11
Marcus Eubanks
40.14a
Federal Way
9.
12
Richard Chung
40.48a
Thomas Jefferson
10.
12
Taylor Murchison
40.60a
Rogers (Puyallup)
11.
12
Jon Ochoa
40.95a
PR
Moses Lake
12.
11
Christopher Homen
41.18a
Joel Ferris
13.
10
Cooper Williams
41.73a
Eastlake
14.
11
Jesus De La Torre-Aguilar
41.89a
A.C. Davis
15.
12
Connor Flynn
41.98a
Henry Jackson
16.
12
Koby Okezie
50.67a
Todd Beamer
4x100 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Zach Jongeward
Jacob McGourin
Peyton Putney
Charles Johnson
42.37a
Cheney
2.
Davis Baker
Tony Richardson
Makaio Juarez
Micah Kinnunen
42.50a
Hockinson
3.
Jayden Coalson
Keylen Starr
Christian Hutton
Jordan Bush-Johnson
42.99a
Steilacoom
4.
Raymond Pimentel
Rwehabura Munyagi
Max Kelleher
Kyler Gordon
43.35a
Archbishop Murphy
5.
Connor Wallace
Ethan Johnson
Spencer Lee
Noah Johnson
43.65a
Bellingham
6.
Erik Phan
Jarod Roberson
Hunter Honn
Calvin Brindle
43.66a
Liberty (Issaquah)
7.
Nick Teddy
Gannon Ginnis
Lavelle Alexander
Xavier Preston
44.00a
Fife
8.
Spencer Fleming
Jordan Gonzalez
George Toponce
Michai Harris
49.02a
Lakewood
4x100 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Alex Dangtuw
Marquees Wade
Cody Roe
Dorien Simon
41.68a
Lakes
2.
Ryan King
Jurrian Hering
Taggert Hudson
Kellen Gregory
42.76a
Gig Harbor
3.
Benson Smith
Colten Chelin
Parker Morgan
Syl Hunt
42.95a
Kamiakin
4.
Jeff Gordon
Andrew Miller
Dorian Hardin
Taeson Hardin
42.95a
Oak Harbor
5.
Darius Dancel
Abraham Dixson
Jett Pharn Cromb
Nolan Mickenham
43.32a
Prairie
6.
Oliver Salmon
Clayton Grady
Ryan Guscott
Timothy Fisher
44.53a
Capital
7.
Samuel Showalter
Max Bennett
Franco Oliveri
Cody Wilson
46.16a
Lake Washington
8.
Ayden Hector
Sam Adams
Anthony Smith
David Pritchard
55.67a
Eastside Catholic
4x100 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Eric Jones
Anthony Frazier
Treyvon Davis
Marcus Eubanks
41.90a
Federal Way
2.
Marlon Jones
Sabian Bryant
Seth Joiner
Taj Moffett
42.19a
Curtis
3.
Bill Benjamin
Christopher Penn
Jeremiah Penn
Talan Alfrey
42.39a
Auburn Mountainview
4.
Nathan Peak
Doyal Bolin
Caleb Barrera
Solomon Hines
42.40a
Kentridge
5.
Deontrae Stoudemire
Donovan Clark
Derek Lee
Tre Weed
42.75a
Sumner
6.
Anthony Hutchinson
Skyler Reyna
Cameron Mefford
Sergio Pelayo
43.04a
Lake Stevens
7.
Casey Murray
Jack Thomas
Gavin Baskette
Jalynnee Mcgee
43.58a
Skyview
8.
Robert Tensley jr
Christopher Homen
Shamrock Campbell
Michael Ervin
43.66a
Joel Ferris
4x100 Relay
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
Zach Jongeward
Jacob McGourin
Peyton Putney
Charles Johnson
42.52a
Cheney
2.
Davis Baker
Tony Richardson
Makaio Juarez
Micah Kinnunen
42.78a
Hockinson
3.
Jayden Coalson
Keylen Starr
Christian Hutton
Jordan Bush-Johnson
43.12a
Steilacoom
4.
Connor Wallace
Ethan Johnson
Spencer Lee
Noah Johnson
43.24a
Bellingham
5.
Raymond Pimentel
Rwehabura Munyagi
Max Kelleher
Kyler Gordon
43.26a
Archbishop Murphy
6.
Spencer Fleming
Jordan Gonzalez
George Toponce
Michai Harris
43.42a
Lakewood
7.
Erik Phan
Jarod Roberson
Hunter Honn
Calvin Brindle
43.45a
Liberty (Issaquah)
8.
Nick Teddy
Gannon Ginnis
Lavelle Alexander
Xavier Preston
43.48a
Fife
9.
Dylan Mooers
Brian Le
Turner Allen
Rashaun Tate
43.62a
Tumwater
10.
Tyrell Edge
Dylan Pratt
Aaron Swain
Christian Swain
43.79a
Franklin Pierce
11.
Troy Yarter
Carver Brennan
Ka'imi Henry
Jasper Ellingson
43.85a
W F West
12.
Jon Watkins
Cameron Ditter
Tanner Phillips
Jacob Weber
44.12a
Selah
13.
Jerry Weah
Alexander Carranza
Trevyon McDaniel
Malik Harris
44.24a
Clover Park
14.
Wilber Perez
Favian Paredes-Lopez
Manuel Felan
Chris Grant
44.26a
Toppenish
15.
Aaron Evans
Anthony Evans
Carter Cox
Gabriel Green
44.33a
Ephrata
Marc Arzaga
Josh Bass
Colby Rauch
Deven Brown
DQ
Lindbergh
4x100 Relay
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
Alex Dangtuw
Marquees Wade
Cody Roe
Dorien Simon
41.73a
Lakes
2.
Ryan King
Jurrian Hering
Taggert Hudson
Kellen Gregory
42.58a
Gig Harbor
3.
Ayden Hector
Sam Adams
Anthony Smith
David Pritchard
42.75a
Eastside Catholic
4.
Jeff Gordon
Andrew Miller
Dorian Hardin
Taeson Hardin
42.75a
Oak Harbor
5.
Benson Smith
Colten Chelin
Parker Morgan
Syl Hunt
42.94a
Kamiakin
6.
Darius Dancel
Abraham Dixson
Jett Pharn Cromb
Nolan Mickenham
43.33a
Prairie
7.
Samuel Showalter
Max Bennett
Franco Oliveri
Cody Wilson
43.59a
Lake Washington
8.
Oliver Salmon
Clayton Grady
Ryan Guscott
Timothy Fisher
43.74a
Capital
9.
Conor Moore
Christopher Frost
Tommy Gardner
Dylan Murphy
44.12a
Bishop Blanchet
10.
Dylon Ward
Gage Bloomfeldt
Josh Webb
Sam Chhim
44.46a
Kelso
11.
Camden Correos
Joseph Williamson
Preston Tu
Chris Taylor
44.67a
Shorewood
12.
Brian Liao
Stiles Satterlee
Ethan Zou
Jack Richmond
44.68a
Bellevue
13.
Ryan Stayrook
Eric Stayrook
Quintyn Steele
Wade Yocom
44.70a
Southridge
14.
Tom Nguyen
Kahlel Kelley
Lucas Bower
Abdifatah Jeylani
44.79a
West Seattle
15.
Ethan Carpenter-Sustek
Alex Morris
Carson Amendt
James Palmer
47.40a
Yelm
16.
Kristian Fairbanks
Cade Younger
Peter Curtis
Daylin Pierce
50.00a
Arlington
4x100 Relay
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
Eric Jones
Anthony Frazier
Treyvon Davis
Marcus Eubanks
42.13a
Federal Way
2.
Marlon Jones
Sabian Bryant
Seth Joiner
Taj Moffett
42.29a
Curtis
3.
Deontrae Stoudemire
Donovan Clark
Derek Lee
Tre Weed
42.59a
Sumner
4.
Bill Benjamin
Christopher Penn
Jeremiah Penn
Talan Alfrey
42.67a
Auburn Mountainview
5.
Nathan Peak
Doyal Bolin
Caleb Barrera
Solomon Hines
42.79a
Kentridge
6.
Casey Murray
Jack Thomas
Gavin Baskette
Jalynnee Mcgee
43.15a
Skyview
7.
Anthony Hutchinson
Skyler Reyna
Cameron Mefford
Sergio Pelayo
43.15a
Lake Stevens
8.
Robert Tensley jr
Christopher Homen
Shamrock Campbell
Michael Ervin
43.28a
Joel Ferris
9.
Sebastian Wanjiru
Amalawa Aiwekhoe
Prince Riley
Romelo Mangum
43.40a
Mariner
10.
Dominic Wieburg
TJ Yanchar
Alan Kyaw
Luke Stiles
43.55a
Skyline
11.
Marvell Cooks Jr
Germain Barnes
Teddy Hunter
Sisay West
43.58a
Chiawana
12.
Enoch Stevens
Da'Vicious Wilson
Jonathon Suh
Dane Siegelman
43.84a
Bothell
13.
-
Cole Hazzard
Justin Reyes
Uriel Diaz
Ramon Rivera-Maysonet
44.00a
Sunnyside
14.
Jon Ochoa
Gabe Garza
Joey Robertson
RJ Koreis
44.31a
Moses Lake
Ronald Wilson
Javaughn Hylton
Karandeep Dhillon
Curtis Rollins
DQ
Kent Meridian
Ayden Cannon
Joseph Heitman
Aaron Flaa
Connor Vose
DQ
Mead
4x400 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Kevin Houndonougbo
Carson Brown
Isaiah Dunn
Charles Johnson
3:22.39a
Cheney
2.
Carver Brennan
Dallas Taylor
Jasper Ellingson
Ka'imi Henry
3:24.26a
W F West
3.
Calvin Brindle
Brett Roper
Erik Phan
Christopher Hanson
3:24.55a
Liberty (Issaquah)
4.
Rashaun Tate
Dylan Mooers
Brian Le
Brad Blackburn
3:25.73a
Tumwater
5.
Eduar Bran
Garrett Morton
Cody Skay
Jake Jordan
3:26.23a
West Valley (Spokane)
6.
Drayden Alexander
Tyler Robinson
Isaiah Parker
Dontae Owens
3:26.46a
River Ridge
7.
Logan Laxson
Murray Bingham
Darren Salazar
Alec Shingleton
3:26.99a
Sequim
8.
Marc Arzaga
Colby Rauch
Josh Bass
Evan Luttrell
3:28.69a
Lindbergh
4x400 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Kellen Gregory
Peter Smith
Ian Steuk
Mark Kimball
3:19.24a
Gig Harbor
2.
Luke Zepeda
Liam Settle
Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
3:21.74a
Nathan Hale
3.
Mason Gifford
Ryan Leaming
Caleb Jensen
Michael Stacy
3:24.39a
North Central
4.
Ethan Au
Oliver Salmon
Zach Willis
Timothy Fisher
3:24.60a
Capital
5.
Kyle Hammer
Carter Hall
Leander von Specht
Carlo Ruggiero
3:24.65a
Bainbridge
6.
Rylee Farrison
Alec Maroon
Cass Elliott
Jackson Delaney
3:26.42a
West Seattle
7.
Campbell Hudson
Daylin Pierce
Cade Younger
Peter Curtis
3:27.89a
Arlington
8.
Asres Morris
Noah Lukosky
Kyle Nickum
Carson Lui
3:28.03a
Redmond
4x400 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Benny Alferness
Sisay West
Teddy Hunter
Cameron Breier
3:20.97a
Chiawana
2.
Ryder Locknane
Ryan Witters
Brandon Simmons
Matthew Howard
3:23.39a
Bothell
3.
Sam Sievertsen
Javon Handcox
Henry Farnum
Jared Mcalvey
3:23.43a
Walla Walla
4.
Mason Gross
Bryce Leighton
William Schultz
Daniel Maton
3:24.51a
Camas
5.
Camren Ary
Sabian Bryant
Marlon Jones
Seth Joiner
3:26.49a
Curtis
6.
Thaddeus Newman
Blake Braaten
Jacob Schmidt
Ki Thomas
3:27.63a
Lake Stevens
7.
Connor Flynn
Lucas Robert
Bradley Wilson
Daniel Arias
3:27.97a
Henry Jackson
8.
Garrett White
Nick Rodgers
Dil Thiagarajan
Luke George
3:28.76a
Issaquah
4x400 Relay
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
Kevin Houndonougbo
Carson Brown
Isaiah Dunn
Charles Johnson
3:22.49a
Cheney
3.
Rashaun Tate
Dylan Mooers
Brian Le
Brad Blackburn
3:24.37a
Tumwater
2.
Carver Brennan
Dallas Taylor
Jasper Ellingson
Ka'imi Henry
3:24.69a
W F West
4.
Calvin Brindle
Brett Roper
Erik Phan
Christopher Hanson
3:24.99a
Liberty (Issaquah)
5.
Logan Laxson
Murray Bingham
Darren Salazar
Alec Shingleton
3:25.40a
Sequim
6.
Marc Arzaga
Colby Rauch
Josh Bass
Evan Luttrell
3:26.64a
Lindbergh
7.
Eduar Bran
Garrett Morton
Cody Skay
Jake Jordan
3:27.09a
West Valley (Spokane)
8.
Drayden Alexander
Tyler Robinson
Isaiah Parker
Dontae Owens
3:27.33a
River Ridge
9.
Sir Carter
Simon Lazar
Pearse Popchock
Nolan Reynolds
3:27.73a
Black Hills
10.
Steven DiLorenzo
Isaiah Ellis
Roscoe Perry
Nick Kildall
3:28.09a
Lynden
11.
Jon Watkins
Josh Steiner
Jacob Weber
Cameron Ditter
3:28.25a
Selah
12.
Sam Leeper
Cody Teevens
Jacob Gordon
Aron James
3:31.30a
Pullman
13.
Noah Johnson
Von MeJia
Spencer Anderson
Cedric Curtis
3:32.29a
Bremerton
14.
Ethan Policar
David Echaniz
Gannon Ginnis
Seth Keeney
3:33.41a
Fife
15.
Dane Hansen
Bowen King
Brendon Roughton
Mitch Wesen
3:34.11a
Burlington-Edison
16.
Andrew Sager
Brent VanderVeen
Matthew Clark
Thomas Janicki
3:34.56a
Sedro-Woolley
4x400 Relay
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
Luke Zepeda
Liam Settle
Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
3:24.47a
Nathan Hale
2.
Kellen Gregory
Peter Smith
Ian Steuk
Mark Kimball
3:24.52a
Gig Harbor
3.
Kyle Hammer
Carter Hall
Leander von Specht
Carlo Ruggiero
3:25.02a
Bainbridge
4.
Ethan Au
Oliver Salmon
Zach Willis
Timothy Fisher
3:26.11a
Capital
5.
Campbell Hudson
Daylin Pierce
Cade Younger
Peter Curtis
3:26.28a
Arlington
6.
Rylee Farrison
Alec Maroon
Cass Elliott
Jackson Delaney
3:27.10a
West Seattle
7.
Mason Gifford
Ryan Leaming
Caleb Jensen
Michael Stacy
3:27.25a
North Central
8.
Asres Morris
Noah Lukosky
Kyle Nickum
Carson Lui
3:27.62a
Redmond
9.
Kaerae Medina
Junie Guzman
Marcus Williams Jr
James Mwaura
3:29.11a
Lincoln
10.
Daniel Torres
Kieran Chen-Johnson
Jacob McLaughlin
Boaz Gillespie
3:29.29a
Stadium
11.
Benjamin Galindo-Navarro
Rishi Daniels
Kendin Alexander
James Brennan
3:30.48a
Seattle Prep
12.
Thomas McCormick
Ryan Hascall
Conrad Tatge
Gregory Panther
3:30.75a
Marysville Getchell
13.
Garrett Larson
Kaleb Christian
Jack O'Brien
Jason Khoury
3:31.44a
Stanwood
14.
Cameron Levine
Danavion Holmes
Emmanuel Croskey
Aidan Levine
3:33.34a
Woodrow Wilson
15.
Isaac Adams
Kainoa Figueira
Ryan Gockley
Craig Runge
3:37.68a
Mt Spokane
Jett Pharn Cromb
William Sanborn
Hezekiah Dixson
Abraham Dixson
DQ
Prairie
4x400 Relay
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
Benny Alferness
Sisay West
Teddy Hunter
Cameron Breier
3:23.97a
Chiawana
2.
Sam Sievertsen
Javon Handcox
Henry Farnum
Jared Mcalvey
3:24.16a
Walla Walla
3.
Camren Ary
Sabian Bryant
Marlon Jones
Seth Joiner
3:24.45a
Curtis
4.
Ryder Locknane
Ryan Witters
Brandon Simmons
Matthew Howard
3:24.62a
Bothell
5.
Thaddeus Newman
Blake Braaten
Jacob Schmidt
Ki Thomas
3:24.73a
Lake Stevens
6.
Mason Gross
Bryce Leighton
William Schultz
Daniel Maton
3:25.36a
Camas
7.
Garrett White
Nick Rodgers
Dil Thiagarajan
Luke George
3:26.20a
Issaquah
8.
Connor Flynn
Lucas Robert
Bradley Wilson
Daniel Arias
3:26.49a
Henry Jackson
9.
Kyle Bare
Justin Southard
Ammon Garrison
Ryan Cibart
3:26.74a
Heritage
10.
Christopher Penn
Carson Porter-Keese
Jadon Smith
Bill Benjamin
3:27.49a
Auburn Mountainview
11.
Sven Krattinger
Will Anderson
Sayer McDonald
Chase Suting
3:28.07a
Olympia
12.
Demitrius Alford
Drew Reyes
Jesus Gonzalez
Moise Cook
3:30.23a
Eisenhower
13.
Jackson Derby
Marcus Stowers
John DeVita
Josh Oie
3:31.10a
Bellarmine Prep
14.
Gabriel Miles
Steven Dray
Trenten Vernon
Cameron Willey
3:34.15a
West Valley (Yakima)
15.
Nate Jones
Cameron McDowell
Karandeep Dhillon
Brian Esparza
3:34.84a
Kent Meridian
Badradin Mohamed
Preston O'Neil
Shamrock Campbell
Michael Ervin
FS
Joel Ferris
Shot Put
- 12lb
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Trey Knight
61-11.50
Ridgefield
2.
12
MJ Ale
54-11.00
Fife
3.
12
Jon Cox
53-09.00
PR
Lakewood
4.
12
Parker Danielson
52-10.75
PR
Steilacoom
5.
12
Brady Norvell
49-09.25
Sehome
6.
12
Damon Holland
49-07.75
Woodland
7.
12
Wyatt Layman
49-04.50
PR
Ridgefield
8.
12
Dawltin Phillips
49-03.00
PR
Clarkston
9.
12
Porter Schmidt
49-00.25
Blaine
10.
12
Joshua Quirk
48-08.75
West Valley (Spokane)
11.
10
Daniel Miller
48-06.00
West Valley (Spokane)
12.
11
Skylar Rayburn
47-03.00
Selah
13.
12
Nafetalai Finau
47-00.75
Renton
14.
11
Soli Palesoo
46-05.75
PR
Fife
15.
10
JJ Niuamoa
45-10.50
Washington
16.
11
Payton Love
42-03.00
Mountlake Terrace
Shot Put
- 12lb
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josiah Vaiolo
55-01.25
PR
Woodrow Wilson
2.
12
Ben Howard
54-11.25
PR
Everett
3.
12
Brock McCue
54-10.50
PR
Kamiakin
4.
12
Rock Gray
53-05.00
Spanaway Lake
5.
10
Samuel Peacock
53-04.75
Gig Harbor
6.
12
Scott Rickels
51-02.00
Bishop Blanchet
7.
12
Chris Regalado
50-10.50
North Central
8.
11
Cade Tucker
50-06.50
Marysville-Pilchuck
9.
10
Jackson Gibbon
47-11.75
Bonney Lake
10.
12
Angel Terry
47-06.25
Hudson's Bay
11.
12
Ben Keeter
47-02.00
Bellevue
12.
12
Joseph Kirk-Woodbury
47-00.75
West Seattle
13.
12
Carl Brooks III
46-03.75
Woodrow Wilson
14.
12
Michael Van Beek
46-02.75
Arlington
15.
12
Griffin Korican
45-09.50
O'Dea
16.
12
Reed Conder
43-11.75
Nathan Hale
Shot Put
- 12lb
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joey Jensen
57-08.25
PR
Issaquah
2.
11
Daniel Carrillo
54-05.00
PR
Mt Vernon
3.
11
Patrick Utschinski
52-06.25
Walla Walla
4.
12
Josh Wiser
50-09.00
PR
Lake Stevens
5.
12
Correy Quinn
50-08.75
Central Valley
6.
12
Jacob Kludsikofsky
49-05.25
Auburn
7.
12
Andrew Welsh
48-09.00
PR
Todd Beamer
8.
11
Aaron Tulloch
48-07.75
Kent Meridian
9.
12
Bowen McConville
48-07.25
PR
Kennedy Catholic
10.
12
David MacDonald
47-08.50
PR
Union
11.
11
Geoffrey Robinson
47-06.25
Richland
11.
10
Jonah Mains
47-06.25
Emerald Ridge
13.
12
Sione Aho
46-10.00
Thomas Jefferson
14.
12
Braden Johnson
45-09.00
Eastmont
15.
12
Nicholas Hastings
45-04.75
Woodinville
12
David Valdovinos
FOUL
Eastmont
Shot Put
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
9
Ky Mangold
23-00.75
PR
Ephrata
2.
11
Nathan John
23-00.25
PR
Snohomish
3.
10
Lincoln Glick
21-08.50
PR
Fort Vancouver
4.
11
Spencer Asakura
15-09.00
PR
Sehome
Shot Put
- 12lb Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mark Koryagin
21-06.00
PR
Fort Vancouver
2.
10
Zachary Garcia
17-02.50
PR
Selah
3.
9
Jacob Heileson
13-11.00
PR
Southridge
4.
12
Nathaniel Strebel
10-07.75
PR
University
Discus
- 1.6kg
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Trey Knight
176-10
Ridgefield
2.
12
MJ Ale
168-00
Fife
3.
10
Tyler Gilliland
156-10
Tumwater
4.
12
Martin Napeahi
155-05
Archbishop Murphy
5.
12
Camden Burbee
149-07
Lakewood
6.
12
Nathan Allred
149-02
East Valley (Spokane)
7.
10
Gabriel See
145-03
PR
Ephrata
8.
10
Jameson Moore
140-02
North Kitsap
9.
12
Tommy Reyes
139-04
PR
Washington
10.
12
Cole Nelson
138-06
Lakewood
11.
12
Trevor Steffen
129-02
Pullman
12.
12
Michael Richardson
125-05
Renton
13.
12
Xavier Bacak
123-09
Black Hills
14.
10
JJ Niuamoa
122-11
Washington
15.
11
John Quinn
121-04
Archbishop Murphy
12
Gavan Allen
FOUL
Ephrata
Discus
- 1.6kg
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Johnson
169-04
PR
Shadle Park
2.
12
Carl Brooks III
159-11
Woodrow Wilson
3.
12
Joseph Kirk-Woodbury
152-01
PR
West Seattle
4.
11
Tanner Brooks
148-06
Mt Spokane
5.
10
Mason Hyde
146-06
PR
Peninsula
6.
11
Daniel Furcron
145-11
Mountain View (WA)
7.
12
Tyler McAtee
143-10
Edmonds-Woodway
8.
12
Gavin Dixon
143-05
Roosevelt (WA)
9.
11
Jeffrey Roullier
143-03
Marysville-Pilchuck
10.
10
Jackson Gibbon
134-11
Bonney Lake
11.
12
Scott Rickels
131-05
Bishop Blanchet
12.
12
Jacob Smith
129-10
Lake Washington
13.
11
Todd Johanson
127-08
Kelso
14.
12
Michael Van Beek
124-07
Arlington
15.
10
Eli Yen
124-02
Mercer Island
16.
11
Devin Ciobanu
114-01
Evergreen (Vancouver)
Discus
- 1.6kg
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joey Jensen
190-05
PR
Issaquah
2.
11
Patrick Utschinski
172-09
PR
Walla Walla
3.
11
Omar Young
172-05
Auburn
4.
12
Connery McLaughlin
171-03
PR
Enumclaw
5.
12
Zion Faaopega
159-05
PR
Union
6.
12
Chris Bishop
156-01
Wenatchee
7.
10
Nolan Such
153-08
PR
Wenatchee
8.
12
Matthew Stark
150-01
Kamiak
9.
12
Kolei O'Reilly
148-00
Chiawana
10.
10
Victor Naumov
143-01
PR
Union
11.
12
Elbert Johnson IV
143-00
Glacier Peak
12.
12
Josh Hanigan
142-06
PR
Bellarmine Prep
13.
12
Logan Milks
141-01
PR
Mt Si
14.
12
Kristian Bartel
138-10
PR
Todd Beamer
15.
11
Jeremiah Palaita
132-05
Decatur
12
Triston Kelley
FOUL
Central Valley
Discus
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jacob Heileson
34-11
PR
Southridge
2.
11
Ben Caro
30-02
PR
Blaine
3.
12
Nathaniel Strebel
19-10
PR
University
Javelin
- 800g
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicholas Oesterling
190-08
PR
Bellingham
2.
12
T J Newman
187-05
PR
Pullman
3.
11
Brandon Bach
183-10
Mountlake Terrace
4.
11
Riley Cowan
182-06
PR
Sequim
5.
11
Jordan Claridge
172-11
PR
Black Hills
6.
10
Kacey Koehn
167-11
Fife
7.
11
Landon Armstrong
166-10
Sammamish
8.
10
Tyler Gilliland
166-02
Tumwater
9.
11
Hunter James
163-05
Ephrata
10.
12
Kareem Eastman
160-08
PR
Evergreen (Seattle)
11.
12
Tyson Thornton
159-05
Quincy
12.
9
Ryan Riekmann
156-05
PR
Cheney
13.
12
Bailey Jones
155-02
Hockinson
14.
12
Camden Landrum
155-01
Granite Falls
15.
12
Payton Glasser
149-11
PR
Sequim
16.
11
Thomas Cox
141-04
White River
Javelin
- 800g
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Moses McAninch
184-11
PR
Kennewick
2.
11
Brady Gockel
177-02
Lake Washington
3.
12
Bo Jensen
176-05
PR
Mt Spokane
4.
12
Rock Gray
175-06
SR
Spanaway Lake
5.
12
Gabriel Green
166-03
Arlington
6.
12
Ryan Baerg
166-00
PR
Gig Harbor
7.
11
Connor Bjornson
165-07
Lynnwood
8.
12
Jack Ellis
161-11
Redmond
9.
11
James Lane
161-00
PR
Lake Washington
10.
12
Cody Hall
158-02
Shelton
11.
9
Tyson Degenhart
156-08
Mt Spokane
12.
11
Devin Ciobanu
155-03
Evergreen (Vancouver)
13.
11
Kristian Fairbanks
148-04
Arlington
14.
10
Drew Tack
147-05
Kelso
15.
11
Barret Albright
146-10
Eastside Catholic
16.
11
Edward Harrison
143-02
Bellevue
17.
12
Levi Kroll
141-02
Peninsula
Javelin
- 800g
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Connery McLaughlin
199-11
SR
Enumclaw
2.
12
Josh Farr
194-08
Mead
3.
11
Jahmal Mangarero
186-02
PR
Walla Walla
4.
12
Chase Chandler
182-01
Bellarmine Prep
5.
12
Dylan Singh
172-04
PR
Bothell
6.
12
Tyler Fishback
171-02
Richland
7.
10
Gabriel Shouman
170-10
Tahoma
8.
11
Matt Williams
169-03
Camas
9.
11
Jackson Saylor
166-03
Union
10.
10
Sean Witters
164-10
Bothell
11.
12
Vincent Walsh
163-01
Hanford
12.
12
Caleb Matson
159-08
Enumclaw
13.
11
Justice Etafo
158-11
Kentlake
14.
11
Jaden Christoferson
156-09
Wenatchee
15.
12
Kainalu Batonbacal
154-03
Monroe
16.
10
Kade Parsons
153-09
Wenatchee
17.
12
Mathew Sevao
149-06
Lake Stevens
Javelin
- 800g Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Stowell
44-07
PR
Eastmont
2.
9
Ky Mangold
37-11
PR
Ephrata
Javelin
- 800g Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mark Koryagin
63-04
PR
Fort Vancouver
2.
9
Jacob Heileson
33-09
PR
Southridge
3.
12
Nathaniel Strebel
20-06
University
High Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Colby White
6-07.00
PR
W F West
2.
11
Alexzander Bishop
6-06.00
PR
Woodland
3.
12
Aaron Weidenaar
6-04.00
Lynden
4.
12
Cole Hawes
6-04.00
Pullman
5.
12
Iyan Manju
6-04.00
Bellingham
5.
10
Trent Kibler
6-04.00
Tumwater
5.
9
Cole Omlin
6-04.00
Cheney
8.
10
Hayden Linkem
6-02.00
PR
Orting
9.
12
Mitch Wesen
6-02.00
Burlington-Edison
10.
12
Tyson Thornton
6-00.00
Quincy
11.
12
Jabriel Davis
6-00.00
West Valley (Spokane)
11.
9
Nathan Atkinson Jr
6-00.00
PR
Clover Park
13.
12
Peyton Campbell
5-10.00
Lindbergh
14.
12
Si Dejong
5-10.00
Sedro-Woolley
15.
11
Liam Clark
5-08.00
Port Angeles
16.
11
Grady Bourm
5-06.00
Port Angeles
High Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tarique Zimmerman
6-06.00
Interlake
2.
11
Mykel Campbell
6-05.00
Lincoln
3.
11
Jaxson Nichols
6-04.00
Kamiakin
3.
12
Elijah Jackson
6-04.00
Chief Sealth
5.
10
Seth Tower
6-02.00
Central Kitsap
6.
12
Elijah Ross-Rutter
6-02.00
Everett
7.
12
John Gerhard
6-00.00
Capital
8.
12
Joshua Mosley
6-00.00
PR
O'Dea
8.
12
Kobe Gray
6-00.00
Arlington
10.
12
Christian Chance
6-00.00
Lakes
10.
10
Sam Attisha
6-00.00
Mercer Island
12.
11
Lester Sauvage
5-10.00
Bishop Blanchet
12.
11
Wyatt Prutch
5-10.00
Hudson's Bay
14.
10
Braxton Porter
5-10.00
Gig Harbor
14.
12
Jahlil Frans
5-10.00
Rogers (Spokane)
12
Kameron Eck
NH
Edmonds-Woodway
High Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Cronk
6-09.00
Kentridge
2.
11
Connor Woodward
6-05.00
PR
Hanford
3.
11
Jesus De La Torre-Aguilar
6-05.00
PR
A.C. Davis
3.
10
Mason Eacker-Rude
6-05.00
PR
Walla Walla
5.
12
Ethan Gould
6-05.00
SR
Skyview
6.
11
Drew Reyes
6-03.00
Eisenhower
7.
12
Damian Mercado
6-03.00
Tahoma
7.
9
Keenan (KJ) Saunders
6-03.00
Emerald Ridge
9.
11
D'Angelo Washington
6-03.00
Auburn
10.
12
Darin Cole
6-01.00
Thomas Jefferson
10.
12
Michael Ervin
6-01.00
Joel Ferris
12.
12
Jonathan Taylor
6-01.00
University
13.
12
Jace Boileau
6-01.00
Bothell
14.
12
Kum Lam
5-11.00
Auburn
14.
11
Logan Simpson
5-11.00
Richland
16.
12
Luke Stiles
5-11.00
Skyline
17.
12
Davis Mattingly
5-07.00
Glacier Peak
11
Desmond Bradley
NH
Lake Stevens
Pole Vault
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kameron Kinkade
14-06.00
PR
Pullman
2.
12
Jesse Smith
14-03.00
Bremerton
3.
12
Ricardo Abarca
14-03.00
SR
Grandview
4.
11
Evan Davidson
14-00.00
PR
R A Long
5.
12
Tanner Lees
13-06.00
Washougal
5.
11
Wesley McKee
13-06.00
Pullman
7.
12
Dylan Madan
13-00.00
Lakewood
8.
11
Lafe Johnson
13-00.00
W F West
9.
12
Si Dejong
13-00.00
PR
Sedro-Woolley
10.
10
Pavlo Strembitskyy
13-00.00
PR
Lindbergh
11.
11
Calvin North
13-00.00
Burlington-Edison
12.
11
Liam Byrne
12-06.00
Sequim
13.
12
Brett Bovenkamp
12-06.00
Lynden
13.
12
Wyatt Hillemann
12-06.00
Ellensburg
15.
12
Zach Kayner
11-06.00
White River
11
Jahmai Judah
NH
Eatonville
Pole Vault
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chad Cohen
15-00.00
PR
Ballard
2.
12
Landon Curry
14-06.00
PR
Stanwood
3.
12
Kalvyn McDaniel
14-06.00
PR
Snohomish
4.
10
Nicholas Bartling
14-00.00
Lakes
5.
12
Christian Williams
14-00.00
PR
Nathan Hale
5.
12
Ethan Au
14-00.00
PR
Capital
5.
11
Sam Griffin
14-00.00
PR
Bellevue
8.
10
Curt Tanaka
14-00.00
Shorewood
9.
11
Brayden Freitag
14-00.00
Kamiakin
10.
11
James Lane
13-06.00
PR
Lake Washington
11.
12
Antonio Valladares
13-06.00
Gig Harbor
12.
11
Trenton Brown
13-06.00
Snohomish
13.
12
Jesse Bonesera
13-00.00
Rogers (Spokane)
14.
12
Jordan Bickford
13-00.00
Spanaway Lake
15.
12
Jeffery Tian
13-00.00
Mercer Island
16.
10
Colby Wilson
13-00.00
Capital
17.
11
Jerrin Hunter
12-06.00
Evergreen (Vancouver)
Pole Vault
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zachary Klobutcher
15-00.00
Tahoma
2.
11
Kacey Provo
14-09.00
PR
Auburn Mountainview
3.
12
Isaiah Whitman
14-06.00
Mead
4.
12
Chad Simonson
14-06.00
Graham-Kapowsin
5.
11
Logan Hendel
14-00.00
Richland
6.
10
Elijah Ruiz
14-00.00
Chiawana
7.
12
Benjamin Parsons
14-00.00
A.C. Davis
8.
11
Kyle Mumma
13-06.00
North Creek High Sch...
9.
11
Dakota Burwell
13-06.00
PR
Henry Jackson
10.
11
Daniel McJunkin
13-06.00
Skyline
11.
12
Zackary Allen
13-00.00
Kentwood
11.
12
Losha Schroeder
13-00.00
Eastmont
13.
11
Bryson Engebretsen
13-00.00
Enumclaw
14.
10
Connor Twiss
12-06.00
South Kitsap
15.
12
Cameron Dockens
12-00.00
Kamiak
16.
11
Michael Rogers
12-00.00
Union
Long Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Iyan Manju
21-06.25
(1.9)
Bellingham
2.
12
Reece Martin
21-05.00
PR
(-.2)
Henry Foss
3.
11
Calvin Brindle
21-02.00
(.1)
Liberty (Issaquah)
4.
11
Colby White
21-02.00
(1.2)
W F West
5.
12
Dylan Mayo
21-02.00
PR
(1.0)
Bellingham
6.
12
Peyton Campbell
20-10.50
(1.2)
Lindbergh
7.
12
Lavelle Alexander
20-09.00
(.5)
Fife
8.
11
Dylan Hodge
20-08.00
(-.6)
Pullman
9.
11
Joe Davis
20-07.75
(1.8)
Ellensburg
10.
12
Joshua Stackhouse
20-01.25
(.4)
North Kitsap
11.
11
Christopher Ramsey
20-00.25
PR
(2.7)
North Mason
12.
10
Andre Mounadir
20-00.00
(1.2)
East Valley (Spokane)
13.
10
Wyatt Johnson
19-09.75
(1.7)
Aberdeen
14.
10
Ryan Kenny
19-05.25
(2.4)
Archbishop Murphy
15.
12
Kade Weitzel
19-04.50
(1.8)
Black Hills
16.
9
Cole Omlin
18-10.75
(-.8)
Cheney
Long Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elijah Jackson
23-01.00
(.4)
Chief Sealth
2.
12
Elijah Ross-Rutter
22-05.25
PR
Everett
3.
11
Spencer Barrera
22-01.00
Mt Spokane
4.
11
Jaxson Nichols
21-11.25
PR
(1.1)
Kamiakin
5.
12
David Njeri
21-10.25
(2.0)
Woodrow Wilson
6.
12
Tarique Zimmerman
21-08.25
Interlake
7.
12
Sadath Aboudou
21-05.50
Shorecrest
8.
12
Cody Roe
21-05.00
(2.1)
Lakes
9.
11
Ryan Greenwalt
21-03.25
Juanita
10.
12
Freddie Roberson
21-00.75
(-.4)
Rainier Beach
11.
12
Zion Archer
20-11.25
(-.1)
Central Kitsap
12.
11
Christopher Frost
20-10.50
(2.4)
Bishop Blanchet
12.
11
Sam Chhim
20-10.50
(.9)
Kelso
14.
12
Jerry Pham
20-10.25
(2.1)
Lynnwood
14.
12
Will Sanders
20-10.25
(-1.0)
Rainier Beach
16.
12
Quinn Floyd
20-03.50
(1.4)
Seattle Prep
17.
11
Gage Bloomfeldt
20-01.50
(2.1)
Kelso
18.
12
Kyle Cozza
18-11.25
Shadle Park
19.
12
Donovan Henderson
14-09.00
(1.2)
Bonney Lake
Long Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Da'Vicious Wilson
23-07.75
PR
(1.4)
Bothell
2.
12
Taj Moffett
23-03.00
PR
Curtis
3.
12
Talan Alfrey
22-10.25
PR
Auburn Mountainview
4.
12
Robert Say
22-07.50
Tahoma
5.
12
Cody Laxson
22-06.75
PR
Union
6.
12
Shamrock Campbell
22-02.75
PR
(1.5)
Joel Ferris
7.
12
Anthony Hutchinson
21-09.25
Lake Stevens
8.
11
Carson Christensen
21-07.25
Enumclaw
9.
11
Justice Etafo
21-06.25
Kentlake
10.
12
Jackson Henry
21-05.75
(2.6)
Chiawana
11.
12
Tyler Cronk
21-04.25
(2.4)
Kentridge
12.
12
Braden Leary
21-02.25
(2.5)
Kamiak
13.
12
Michael Ervin
21-01.50
(2.9)
Joel Ferris
14.
12
Keaton Cox
20-04.00
(1.8)
Bothell
15.
11
Reggie Harris
19-00.00
(1.9)
West Valley (Yakima)
12
Jakson Leeds
FOUL
Wenatchee
Triple Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bryan Tavera
46-06.50
PR
Ridgefield
2.
12
Andre Sawyer
45-04.50
PR
Fife
3.
10
Nick Jenkins
44-08.00
PR
Ridgefield
4.
10
Isaac Hall
43-07.25
PR
Woodland
5.
11
Samson Irish-Lodge
43-02.00
Archbishop Murphy
6.
11
Colby White
42-11.25
W F West
7.
11
Manuel Delgadillo
42-06.00
Wapato
8.
12
Peyton Campbell
42-04.75
Lindbergh
9.
10
Elijah Lyons
42-00.75
SR
Lynden
10.
12
Tyson Thornton
41-08.75
Quincy
10.
12
Christian Ferguson
41-08.75
North Kitsap
12.
12
Dylan Mayo
41-08.00
Bellingham
13.
10
Will Thompson
41-07.50
Prosser
14.
12
Braeden Kemmer
40-10.50
North Mason
15.
10
Tate Calles
40-05.00
Anacortes
16.
11
Liam Clark
39-08.50
Port Angeles
17.
9
Cole Omlin
37-11.50
Cheney
Triple Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elijah Jackson
46-04.75
PR
(-.3)
Chief Sealth
2.
12
Elijah Ross-Rutter
46-04.25
Everett
3.
12
Donovan Henderson
46-03.50
Bonney Lake
4.
12
Zion Archer
45-11.00
(.7)
Central Kitsap
5.
12
David Njeri
45-07.50
(.7)
Woodrow Wilson
6.
11
Spencer Barrera
45-05.75
PR
(1.1)
Mt Spokane
7.
12
Tarique Zimmerman
44-11.25
(.2)
Interlake
8.
12
Jahlil Frans
44-05.75
(.1)
Rogers (Spokane)
9.
12
Alex Dangtuw
43-01.00
(.2)
Lakes
10.
12
Christian Chance
42-02.50
(-1.1)
Lakes
11.
11
Raymond Free
42-01.00
(-.1)
Meadowdale
12.
10
Cooper Mathers
41-00.75
PR
(-.7)
O'Dea
13.
12
Quinn Floyd
40-05.50
(-.1)
Seattle Prep
14.
12
Ozell Jackson
39-05.75
(.6)
Oak Harbor
15.
12
Sadique Calloway
39-04.50
(-.6)
Chief Sealth
11
Mykel Campbell
FOUL
Lincoln
Triple Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shamrock Campbell
48-03.00
PR
Joel Ferris
2.
12
Cody Laxson
46-02.75
Union
3.
10
David Davydenko
45-11.00
PR
Sumner
4.
12
Jeremiah Duckworth
45-09.00
Thomas Jefferson
5.
10
Dion Lee
45-00.75
Chiawana
6.
12
Damian Mercado
45-00.75
Tahoma
7.
12
Da'Vicious Wilson
44-06.00
Bothell
8.
12
Elijah Hammer
44-03.00
Joel Ferris
9.
12
Vikram Gill
44-00.75
PR
Bothell
10.
12
Willie Tran
43-04.25
Union
11.
12
Mekhi Belcha
42-10.75
Heritage
12.
12
Sean Sibley
42-00.00
Cascade (Everett)
12.
11
Reggie Harris
42-00.00
PR
West Valley (Yakima)
14.
12
Robert Say
41-06.25
Tahoma
15.
11
Francisco Mercado-Hernandez
40-06.00
A.C. Davis
16.
11
Thomas Lewis
40-00.00
Lake Stevens
100 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Faith Richardson
11.95a
PR
(1.0)
Renton
2.
11
Emily Rohrer
12.05a
PR
(1.0)
Fife
3.
9
Antoinette Stubbfield
12.26a
(1.0)
Sammamish
4.
11
Hanna Troy
12.30a
SR
(1.0)
Olympic
5.
12
Imani Keyes
12.34a
(1.0)
Washington
6.
10
Nadia Herring
12.45a
(1.0)
Steilacoom
7.
11
Cameron Nelson
12.58a
(1.0)
Liberty (Issaquah)
8.
9
Nyaijah Johnson
12.67a
PR
(1.0)
Bremerton
100 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carlee Sams
12.21a
(.2)
Kelso
2.
11
Katherine Petsch
12.37a
(.2)
Kamiakin
3.
11
Britney Donais
12.38a
PR
(.2)
Kamiakin
4.
11
Aisha Watt
12.42a
SR
(.2)
Seattle Prep
5.
9
Cassie Lemus-Sodji
12.48a
(.2)
Seattle Prep
6.
12
Chloe Marzio
12.51a
(.2)
Ballard
7.
10
Emma Brundige
12.52a
(.2)
Bainbridge
8.
10
Elizabeth Frazier
12.63a
(.2)
Lincoln
100 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aliya Wilson
11.96a
(-1.1)
Tahoma
2.
11
Alisha Wilson
12.03a
PR
(-1.1)
Tahoma
3.
11
Skyler Walton
12.04a
(-1.1)
Wenatchee
4.
12
Anna Rodgers
12.23a
(-1.1)
Lewis and Clark
5.
12
Aulane Mpouli
12.27a
(-1.1)
Auburn Riverside
6.
12
Hailey Suit
12.33a
(-1.1)
Kentwood
7.
9
Adaji Osaro-Igwe
12.40a
(-1.1)
Tahoma
8.
11
Christal Johnson
12.49a
(-1.1)
Puyallup
100 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hannah Dederick
20.08a
PR
(-1.6)
Central Valley
2.
10
Sophie Munter
23.33a
(-1.6)
Joel Ferris
3.
10
Cassidy Huff
38.29a
(-1.6)
Mt Rainier
100 Meters
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Emily Rohrer
12.09a
(1.1)
Fife
4.
12
Imani Keyes
12.10a
(1.1)
Washington
2.
10
Faith Richardson
12.12a
(-.6)
Renton
3.
9
Antoinette Stubbfield
12.34a
(.0)
Sammamish
5.
11
Hanna Troy
12.41a
(-.6)
Olympic
6.
10
Nadia Herring
12.55a
(.0)
Steilacoom
7.
11
Cameron Nelson
12.58a
(1.1)
Liberty (Issaquah)
8.
9
Nyaijah Johnson
12.70a
(1.1)
Bremerton
9.
10
LaTrouchka Duke
12.74a
(.0)
West Valley (Spokane)
10.
10
Elexis Hollis
12.77a
(-.6)
Ellensburg
11.
11
Grace Clark
12.80a
(.0)
Burlington-Edison
12.
10
Emma Watson
12.80a
SR
(1.1)
Hockinson
13.
11
Tyishea McWhorter
12.83a
(.0)
Bremerton
14.
12
Yareli Ochoa
12.88a
(-.6)
Lakewood
15.
9
Grace McKenzie
12.92a
(-.6)
Cedarcrest
16.
10
Zoe Yanega
12.97a
(1.1)
Anacortes
17.
11
Emily Moon
12.98a
(.0)
Prosser
18.
12
Faith Cardenas
13.00a
(-.6)
Aberdeen
19.
11
Chiara Allen-Featherman
13.16a
(-.6)
Pullman
20.
11
Jade Ennis-Palmer
13.21a
(1.1)
W F West
100 Meters
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Carlee Sams
12.32a
(-.6)
Kelso
2.
11
Katherine Petsch
12.51a
(-.6)
Kamiakin
3.
9
Cassie Lemus-Sodji
12.53a
(-.6)
Seattle Prep
4.
10
Emma Brundige
12.57a
(-.6)
Bainbridge
5.
11
Aisha Watt
12.58a
(-.6)
Seattle Prep
6.
12
Chloe Marzio
12.60a
(-.6)
Ballard
7.
11
Britney Donais
12.60a
(-.6)
Kamiakin
8.
10
Elizabeth Frazier
12.74a
(-.6)
Lincoln
9.
12
Ashley Herrera
12.75a
(-.6)
Lakes
10.
11
Trina Davis
12.75a
(-.6)
Marysville-Pilchuck
11.
10
Madison Vu
12.78a
(-.6)
North Thurston
12.
11
Thayer Davis
12.83a
(-.6)
Lake Washington
13.
12
Amaya Rittierodt
12.93a
(-.6)
Oak Harbor
14.
10
Ashley Babkirk
12.94a
(-.6)
Timberline
15.
10
Jackie Lewis
12.95a
(-.6)
Mt Tahoma
16.
11
Kiarra Green
12.99a
(-.6)
Marysville Getchell
100 Meters
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Skyler Walton
12.02a
(-.7)
Wenatchee
2.
11
Aliya Wilson
12.10a
(-3.0)
Tahoma
4.
12
Aulane Mpouli
12.25a
(-.7)
Auburn Riverside
5.
11
Alisha Wilson
12.36a
(-3.0)
Tahoma
3.
12
Anna Rodgers
12.37a
(-1.7)
Lewis and Clark
6.
9
Adaji Osaro-Igwe
12.37a
(-1.7)
Tahoma
7.
11
Christal Johnson
12.44a
(-.7)
Puyallup
8.
12
Hailey Suit
12.47a
(-3.0)
Kentwood
9.
12
Jenna Bouyer
12.52a
(-1.7)
Curtis
10.
11
Bonet Henderson
12.56a
(-.7)
Kentridge
11.
11
Lauryn Ford
12.63a
(-1.7)
Kentridge
12.
11
Molly McCormick
12.73a
(-1.7)
Central Valley
13.
12
Jaidyn Alexander
12.74a
(-.7)
Pasco
14.
12
Lauren Stavig
12.83a
(-3.0)
Bothell
15.
10
Abby Kauffman
12.84a
(-1.7)
Inglemoor
16.
9
Mikaela Rosario
13.01a
(-3.0)
Hazen
17.
10
Mackenzie Aiken
13.09a
(-3.0)
Glacier Peak
18.
10
Shannon Curtis
13.10a
(-.7)
West Valley (Yakima)
19.
12
Noelle Young
13.21a
(-3.0)
Kamiak
100 Meters
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Esmeralda Garcia
17.49a
PR
(-.3)
Toppenish
2.
11
Tycie Peery
21.01a
PR
(-.3)
Clarkston
200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Faith Richardson
24.81a
PR
(-.5)
Renton
2.
11
Emily Rohrer
24.99a
(-.5)
Fife
3.
12
Imani Keyes
25.37a
(-.5)
Washington
4.
9
Antoinette Stubbfield
25.49a
(-.5)
Sammamish
5.
10
Nadia Herring
25.69a
(-.5)
Steilacoom
6.
10
Olivia Martin
26.16a
(-.5)
Selah
7.
11
Hanna Troy
26.29a
(-.5)
Olympic
8.
11
Emily Moon
26.51a
(-.5)
Prosser
200 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Carroll
25.00a
(.6)
Gig Harbor
2.
11
Lyric Harris
25.14a
(.6)
Garfield
3.
12
Kayla Lee
25.27a
(.6)
Mercer Island
4.
12
Carlee Sams
25.64a
(.6)
Kelso
5.
11
Thayer Davis
25.91a
(.6)
Lake Washington
6.
11
Katherine Petsch
25.96a
(.6)
Kamiakin
7.
10
Madison Vu
26.12a
(.6)
North Thurston
8.
10
Jackie Lewis
26.44a
(.6)
Mt Tahoma
200 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aliya Wilson
24.43a
(.9)
Tahoma
2.
9
Adaji Osaro-Igwe
24.55a
(.9)
Tahoma
3.
12
Aulane Mpouli
24.65a
PR
(.9)
Auburn Riverside
4.
12
Jenna Bouyer
24.93a
(.9)
Curtis
5.
11
Skyler Walton
24.98a
(.9)
Wenatchee
5.
12
Anna Rodgers
24.98a
(.9)
Lewis and Clark
7.
11
Christal Johnson
25.07a
(.9)
Puyallup
8.
12
Maya Lebar
25.43a
(.9)
Lewis and Clark
200 Meters
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Emily Rohrer
24.56a
PR
(1.4)
Fife
3.
12
Imani Keyes
24.82a
(1.4)
Washington
2.
9
Antoinette Stubbfield
25.16a
PR
(1.0)
Sammamish
4.
10
Nadia Herring
25.45a
(1.4)
Steilacoom
5.
10
Olivia Martin
25.73a
(1.0)
Selah
6.
11
Hanna Troy
25.84a
(1.0)
Olympic
7.
11
Emily Moon
25.91a
PR
(1.4)
Prosser
8.
10
Faith Richardson
26.03a
(1.0)
Renton
9.
12
Faith Cardenas
26.05a
PR
(1.0)
Aberdeen
10.
10
LaTrouchka Duke
26.12a
(1.0)
West Valley (Spokane)
11.
12
Dayana Diaz
26.22a
(1.4)
Granite Falls
12.
10
Emma Watson
26.23a
PR
(1.4)
Hockinson
13.
9
Grace McKenzie
26.42a
(1.0)
Cedarcrest
14.
10
Zoe Yanega
26.53a
(1.4)
Anacortes
15.
12
Alyssa Chapin
26.61a
SR
(1.0)
Hockinson
12
Alsatta Bakana
FS
(1.4)
Cheney
200 Meters
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Hannah Carroll
24.87a
PR
(1.3)
Gig Harbor
2.
11
Lyric Harris
25.03a
SR
(2.4)
Garfield
3.
12
Kayla Lee
25.08a
PR
(1.3)
Mercer Island
4.
12
Carlee Sams
25.16a
PR
(2.4)
Kelso
5.
11
Katherine Petsch
25.51a
SR
(2.4)
Kamiakin
6.
11
Thayer Davis
25.62a
PR
(1.3)
Lake Washington
7.
10
Jackie Lewis
25.85a
(1.3)
Mt Tahoma
8.
10
Madison Vu
25.88a
PR
(1.3)
North Thurston
9.
10
Emma Brundige
25.93a
PR
(2.4)
Bainbridge
10.
12
Chloe Marzio
26.02a
PR
(1.3)
Ballard
11.
11
Trina Davis
26.12a
(2.4)
Marysville-Pilchuck
12.
10
Elizabeth Frazier
26.12a
PR
(2.4)
Lincoln
13.
12
Makenna Hansen
26.20a
(1.3)
Timberline
14.
11
Kiarra Green
26.44a
(1.3)
Marysville Getchell
15.
11
Marine Wassmer
26.60a
(2.4)
Arlington
16.
10
Mahek Bhandal
26.64a
(2.4)
Southridge
200 Meters
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Aliya Wilson
24.27a
PR
(1.0)
Tahoma
2.
9
Adaji Osaro-Igwe
24.47a
PR
(1.5)
Tahoma
3.
12
Aulane Mpouli
24.68a
(1.5)
Auburn Riverside
4.
12
Anna Rodgers
24.80a
(1.0)
Lewis and Clark
5.
11
Skyler Walton
24.84a
PR
(1.5)
Wenatchee
6.
11
Christal Johnson
24.94a
(1.5)
Puyallup
7.
12
Maya Lebar
25.04a
PR
(1.0)
Lewis and Clark
8.
12
Jenna Bouyer
25.35a
(1.0)
Curtis
9.
11
Lauryn Ford
25.45a
(1.0)
Kentridge
10.
11
Molly McCormick
25.67a
PR
(1.0)
Central Valley
11.
12
Hailey Suit
25.76a
(1.5)
Kentwood
12.
12
Lauren Stavig
25.78a
SR
(1.5)
Bothell
12.
12
Elise Burdette
25.78a
(1.0)
Issaquah
14.
9
Aaliyah Collins
25.86a
PR
(1.5)
Glacier Peak
15.
12
Olivia Holmes
25.87a
SR
(1.5)
A.C. Davis
16.
11
Savannah Congdon
26.57a
PR
(1.0)
Kamiak
200 Meters
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Esmeralda Garcia
35.99a
PR
Toppenish
400 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Olivia Martin
57.52a
PR
Selah
2.
12
Faith Cardenas
57.94a
PR
Aberdeen
3.
9
Taylor Woodworth
58.18a
PR
River Ridge
4.
9
Halle Noel
58.53a
PR
Eatonville
5.
9
Tori Schmidtke
59.37a
White River
6.
11
Amanda Mata
59.43a
Lynden
7.
11
Elizabeth James
59.90a
Fife
8.
9
Ashlynn Sylve
1:00.42a
East Valley (Yakima)
400 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Carroll
55.38a
Gig Harbor
2.
12
Kayla Lee
56.81a
Mercer Island
3.
11
Margaret Baker
58.13a
Mercer Island
4.
9
Linsey Lovrovich
58.76a
Peninsula
5.
11
Gretchen Blohm
59.34a
Mercer Island
6.
11
Kamila Sanusi
59.36a
PR
Lakeside (Seattle)
7.
10
Kyra Skipworth
1:01.03a
Capital
8.
11
Sa'Naya McAfee
1:01.36a
Lincoln
400 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christal Johnson
55.24a
Puyallup
2.
12
Elise Burdette
56.15a
PR
Issaquah
3.
12
Maya Lebar
56.72a
Lewis and Clark
4.
12
Alvanique Smith
57.63a
PR
Mead
5.
12
Charissa Bacon
57.76a
PR
Curtis
6.
12
Olivia Holmes
58.26a
A.C. Davis
7.
10
Amanda Fraga
58.63a
Hanford
8.
12
Lily Lavine
58.93a
Auburn Mountainview
400 Meters
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Olivia Martin
58.13a
Selah
2.
12
Faith Cardenas
58.17a
Aberdeen
3.
9
Taylor Woodworth
58.39a
River Ridge
4.
9
Halle Noel
58.72a
Eatonville
5.
9
Tori Schmidtke
58.84a
PR
White River
6.
11
Amanda Mata
59.26a
PR
Lynden
7.
11
Elizabeth James
59.50a
Fife
8.
9
Ashlynn Sylve
1:00.34a
East Valley (Yakima)
9.
11
Lauren Krause
1:00.44a
Cedarcrest
10.
11
Janealle Sutterlict
1:00.57a
Wapato
11.
10
Nadia Herring
1:00.67a
Steilacoom
12.
10
Savonne Sterk
1:00.73a
PR
Lynden
13.
10
Clara Best
1:01.33a
Washougal
14.
12
Alsatta Bakana
1:03.09a
Cheney
15.
12
Della Mae Babcock
1:03.14a
Sedro-Woolley
16.
10
Madi Niemi
1:04.81a
Aberdeen
400 Meters
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Hannah Carroll
56.65a
Gig Harbor
2.
11
Margaret Baker
57.51a
PR
Mercer Island
3.
12
Kayla Lee
57.51a
Mercer Island
4.
9
Linsey Lovrovich
58.37a
Peninsula
5.
11
Gretchen Blohm
59.27a
Mercer Island
6.
11
Sa'Naya McAfee
59.49a
PR
Lincoln
7.
11
Kamila Sanusi
59.84a
Lakeside (Seattle)
8.
10
Kyra Skipworth
1:00.06a
Capital
9.
12
Keteya Woodroff
1:00.20a
Lincoln
10.
12
Caroline Dolan
1:00.28a
Stanwood
11.
12
Morgan Greene
1:00.97a
Woodrow Wilson
12.
12
Ronna Iverson
1:01.01a
Shorecrest
13.
10
Eloika Schemmel
1:01.51a
Shorecrest
14.
11
Ella Hensey
1:01.59a
Mercer Island
15.
9
Tyana Breedlove
1:01.66a
Kennewick
16.
12
Liv Sargent
1:03.20a
Mt Spokane
400 Meters
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Christal Johnson
55.06a
Puyallup
2.
12
Maya Lebar
57.24a
Lewis and Clark
3.
12
Olivia Holmes
57.42a
SR
A.C. Davis
4.
12
Elise Burdette
57.44a
Issaquah
5.
12
Alvanique Smith
58.09a
Mead
6.
10
Amanda Fraga
58.38a
Hanford
7.
12
Charissa Bacon
58.46a
Curtis
8.
12
Lily Lavine
58.70a
PR
Auburn Mountainview
9.
11
Tracey Hatch
58.93a
Kamiak
10.
11
Dani Taylor
59.42a
PR
Eastmont
11.
10
Charisma Smith
59.48a
Puyallup
12.
12
Kenzie Crandall
59.48a
Issaquah
13.
11
Bonet Henderson
1:00.01a
Kentridge
14.
11
Brooklyn Jackson
1:00.23a
Union
15.
12
Ellie Postma
1:00.80a
Camas
16.
9
Emma Lund
1:01.30a
Lake Stevens
400 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hannah Dederick
1:04.62a
Central Valley
2.
10
Sophie Munter
1:16.54a
Joel Ferris
800 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Heather Hanson
2:15.21a
Anacortes
2.
12
Audrey Piacsek
2:16.77a
PR
Ellensburg
3.
10
Cameron Hodges
2:17.03a
Sehome
4.
10
Isabelle Moultray
2:17.58a
PR
Selah
5.
12
Annika Taylor
2:19.53a
PR
North Kitsap
6.
12
Jolene Whiteley
2:21.39a
Cheney
7.
11
Kaylea Hartman
2:21.80a
Selah
8.
12
Sandra Hart
2:24.28a
Mountlake Terrace
800 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kate Jendrezak
2:12.04a
SR
Eastside Catholic
2.
9
Linsey Lovrovich
2:12.30a
PR
Peninsula
3.
12
Ellie Erikson
2:12.85a
PR
Interlake
4.
10
Geraldin Correa-Cambino
2:13.85a
Kennewick
5.
9
Sarah Mirkin
2:15.72a
Holy Names Academy
6.
11
Maeve Hoffman
2:16.49a
Holy Names Academy
7.
9
Hannah Paulsen
2:16.98a
Kamiakin
8.
11
Lauren Block
2:17.25a
Shorecrest
800 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sami Corman
2:09.24a
Issaquah
2.
12
Brooke Manson
2:09.47a
Eastlake
3.
12
Elena Willems
2:12.07a
PR
Glacier Peak
4.
11
Bailee Carr
2:12.61a
PR
Richland
5.
12
Anna Pecha
2:13.76a
SR
Central Valley
6.
12
Krystal Kaufman
2:15.83a
Skyview
7.
11
Paxton DePoe
2:16.71a
South Kitsap
8.
9
Evelyn Collins-Winn
2:17.44a
South Kitsap
800 Meters
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Heather Hanson
2:17.50a
Anacortes
3.
10
Isabelle Moultray
2:18.96a
Selah
2.
10
Cameron Hodges
2:19.30a
Sehome
4.
12
Audrey Piacsek
2:19.76a
Ellensburg
5.
12
Annika Taylor
2:20.20a
North Kitsap
6.
11
Kaylea Hartman
2:21.27a
PR
Selah
7.
12
Jolene Whiteley
2:21.76a
Cheney
8.
12
Sandra Hart
2:21.89a
PR
Mountlake Terrace
9.
9
Lucia Ianello
2:21.92a
PR
Columbia River
10.
10
Kynzie DeLeon
2:23.51a
PR
Port Angeles
11.
12
Kate Vergillo
2:24.42a
Cedarcrest
12.
11
Maggie Wood-Richardson
2:25.12a
PR
Black Hills
13.
12
Jordan Craft
2:25.79a
Fife
14.
11
Jessica Bedolla-Mendoza
2:27.72a
PR
Highline
15.
11
Kierrla Yates
2:30.84a
R A Long
16.
11
Karla Ortega
2:33.21a
Tyee
800 Meters
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kate Jendrezak
2:13.64a
Eastside Catholic
3.
9
Linsey Lovrovich
2:13.89a
Peninsula
2.
9
Hannah Paulsen
2:14.25a
PR
Kamiakin
4.
12
Ellie Erikson
2:14.73a
Interlake
5.
10
Geraldin Correa-Cambino
2:14.93a
Kennewick
6.
9
Sarah Mirkin
2:16.08a
Holy Names Academy
7.
11
Maeve Hoffman
2:16.46a
Holy Names Academy
8.
11
Lauren Block
2:17.85a
Shorecrest
9.
11
Anya Hirschfeld
2:18.24a
Ingraham
10.
12
Grace Oswin
2:19.68a
Squalicum
11.
12
Rachel McAmis
2:19.87a
Woodrow Wilson
12.
11
Katie Vroman
2:20.31a
PR
Prairie
13.
11
Kelsey Mutton
2:22.10a
Arlington
14.
12
Morgan Greene
2:23.27a
Woodrow Wilson
15.
11
Anna Harrison
2:25.12a
Fort Vancouver
16.
12
Mackenzie Richards
2:29.52a
Woodrow Wilson
800 Meters
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sami Corman
2:14.24a
Issaquah
3.
11
Bailee Carr
2:14.68a
Richland
2.
12
Brooke Manson
2:15.19a
Eastlake
4.
12
Elena Willems
2:16.19a
Glacier Peak
5.
12
Anna Pecha
2:16.73a
Central Valley
6.
9
Evelyn Collins-Winn
2:16.92a
South Kitsap
7.
11
Paxton DePoe
2:17.20a
South Kitsap
8.
12
Krystal Kaufman
2:17.22a
Skyview
9.
12
Emma Sjolund
2:17.40a
SR
Sumner
10.
9
Ella Nelson
2:17.55a
Walla Walla
11.
12
Ellie Postma
2:17.71a
Camas
12.
11
Brooke Wallace
2:17.87a
Glacier Peak
13.
11
Presley Timmons
2:20.57a
Skyview
14.
10
Lilly Fetzer
2:22.18a
West Valley (Yakima)
15.
12
Breanna Glover
2:24.34a
Tahoma
16.
12
Jordan Hartley
2:26.01a
Wenatchee
800 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sophie Munter
2:15.05a
PR
Joel Ferris
2.
9
Hannah Dederick
2:32.96a
Central Valley
1600 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gracie Long
4:58.72a
PR
Port Angeles
2.
12
Kristen Garcia
4:59.09a
PR
Sedro-Woolley
3.
12
Heather Hanson
5:02.18a
PR
Anacortes
4.
9
Lucia Ianello
5:02.47a
PR
Columbia River
5.
11
Annika Reiss
5:06.41a
SR
Bellingham
6.
11
Makenna Cowan
5:09.07a
PR
Highline
7.
12
Molly Mattson
5:09.37a
PR
Selah
8.
11
Madeline Drennen
5:09.45a
PR
Orting
9.
11
Saville Feist
5:10.92a
Anacortes
10.
10
Cameron Hodges
5:11.12a
Sehome
11.
12
Maddie Dougherty
5:11.64a
Port Angeles
12.
12
Uhuru Hashimoto
5:12.86a
SR
Ellensburg
13.
10
Leah Holmgren
5:17.26a
Ellensburg
14.
11
Amelia Pullen
5:17.87a
PR
Washougal
15.
11
Kaylea Hartman
5:25.75a
Selah
16.
12
Emma Moon
5:45.95a
W F West
17.
12
Annika Taylor
6:03.22a
North Kitsap
1600 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Allie Janke
4:55.48a
PR
North Central
2.
12
Yukino Parle
4:56.47a
PR
Edmonds-Woodway
3.
12
Ellie Erikson
4:59.74a
PR
Interlake
4.
11
Lillian Visser
5:02.86a
PR
Shorecrest
5.
11
Anya Hirschfeld
5:03.77a
PR
Ingraham
6.
11
Emily Phelps
5:05.34a
Fort Vancouver
7.
10
Geraldin Correa-Cambino
5:07.43a
Kennewick
8.
9
Sarah Mirkin
5:07.94a
PR
Holy Names Academy
9.
10
Meri Dunford
5:08.85a
Prairie
10.
10
Amiyah Johnson
5:09.16a
PR
Lincoln
11.
9
Maya Nichols
5:10.64a
Central Kitsap
12.
11
Lauren Block
5:11.23a
Shorecrest
13.
11
Nell Baker
5:14.21a
Ballard
14.
12
Molly Fischer
5:16.68a
Central Kitsap
15.
12
Rachel McAmis
5:17.86a
Woodrow Wilson
16.
12
Ashlyn Ramos
5:23.44a
Eastside Catholic
1600 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sami Corman
4:50.76a
PR
Issaquah
2.
12
Katie Thronson
4:51.56a
PR
Lewis and Clark
3.
9
Julia David-Smith
4:52.57a
Issaquah
4.
12
Erica Simison
4:55.48a
PR
Eisenhower
5.
12
Emma Jenkins
4:58.83a
Camas
6.
11
Taylor Roe
4:59.42a
Lake Stevens
7.
12
Breanna Glover
4:59.43a
PR
Tahoma
8.
10
Aviry Stratton
5:00.59a
Glacier Peak
9.
12
Hunter Storm
5:02.40a
PR
Enumclaw
10.
11
Maggie Bauer
5:04.17a
PR
Curtis
11.
9
Naomi Butler
5:09.84a
Lewis and Clark
12.
12
Erica Pecha
5:10.63a
Central Valley
13.
11
Paxton DePoe
5:13.75a
South Kitsap
14.
10
Halle Jenkins
5:14.64a
Camas
15.
9
Evelyn Collins-Winn
5:19.18a
South Kitsap
16.
11
Sophia Abb
5:37.62a
Eisenhower
1600 Meters
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hannah Dederick
4:30.99a
PR
Central Valley
2.
10
Sophie Munter
5:11.18a
Joel Ferris
3200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kristen Garcia
10:55.26a
PR
Sedro-Woolley
2.
12
Gracie Long
11:00.89a
PR
Port Angeles
3.
11
Amelia Pullen
11:01.16a
PR
Washougal
4.
12
Molly Mattson
11:01.51a
PR
Selah
5.
11
Annika Reiss
11:05.99a
SR
Bellingham
6.
12
Uhuru Hashimoto
11:09.04a
PR
Ellensburg
7.
11
Makenna Cowan
11:15.13a
PR
Highline
8.
11
Madeline Drennen
11:16.12a
PR
Orting
9.
11
Saville Feist
11:22.06a
SR
Anacortes
10.
12
Maddie Dougherty
11:27.91a
PR
Port Angeles
11.
9
Madison Zosa
11:41.30a
PR
North Kitsap
12.
9
Allyson Peterson
11:51.97a
Hockinson
13.
10
Annika Esvelt
11:53.51a
West Valley (Spokane)
14.
10
Rosie Kirker
11:57.54a
Sehome
15.
12
Emma Moon
12:05.43a
W F West
16.
11
Ryan Hyatt
12:07.42a
Pullman
3200 Meters
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Yukino Parle
10:40.00a
Edmonds-Woodway
2.
9
Allie Janke
10:40.36a
PR
North Central
3.
10
Erinn Hill
10:42.19a
PR
North Central
4.
11
Emily Phelps
10:54.39a
PR
Fort Vancouver
5.
10
Mia Hill
10:59.73a
PR
North Central
6.
10
Marie Taylor
11:03.77a
PR
North Central
7.
9
Maya Nichols
11:04.60a
PR
Central Kitsap
8.
11
Lillian Visser
11:04.86a
Shorecrest
9.
11
Stephanie Wroblewski
11:11.66a
Edmonds-Woodway
10.
12
Molly Fischer
11:15.91a
Central Kitsap
11.
11
Nell Baker
11:17.02a
Ballard
12.
9
Lili Hargreaves
11:17.30a
Redmond
13.
10
Kate Simmons
11:21.47a
Eastside Catholic
14.
10
Amiyah Johnson
11:25.79a
Lincoln
15.
12
Veronica Redpath
11:32.19a
Ballard
16.
10
Jasmine Davis
11:37.23a
Woodrow Wilson
17.
11
Patience Mwaura
11:46.77a
Lincoln
12
Ashlyn Ramos
DNS
Eastside Catholic
3200 Meters
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie Thronson
10:35.39a
Lewis and Clark
2.
12
Erica Simison
10:35.65a
PR
Eisenhower
3.
9
Julia David-Smith
10:35.83a
Issaquah
4.
10
Aviry Stratton
10:46.16a
PR
Glacier Peak
5.
11
Alicia Anderson
10:47.66a
PR
Kamiak
6.
12
Rebecca Lehman
10:51.85a
PR
University
7.
12
Emma Jenkins
10:51.86a
SR
Camas
8.
12
Kenna Clawson
10:53.84a
SR
Issaquah
9.
11
Taylor Roe
10:56.48a
Lake Stevens
10.
9
Ella Nelson
10:59.74a
PR
Walla Walla
11.
11
Maggie Bauer
11:03.48a
PR
Curtis
12.
12
Hunter Storm
11:04.32a
Enumclaw
13.
10
Halle Jenkins
11:18.59a
Camas
14.
9
Roz Slichko
11:32.58a
Emerald Ridge
15.
10
Veronica Caldwell
11:35.95a
Puyallup
16.
10
Ashlyn Hill
11:36.62a
PR
Eastmont
17.
11
Ane Aranaga
12:12.61a
Hazen
100m Hurdles
- 33"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lauryn Chandler
14.84a
PR
(1.1)
Bremerton
2.
12
Madi Frampton
15.02a
(1.1)
Black Hills
3.
11
McCall DeChenne
15.08a
SR
(1.1)
Ephrata
4.
10
Brooke Ury
15.25a
PR
(1.1)
Liberty (Issaquah)
5.
12
Tia Hill
15.27a
(1.1)
Ellensburg
6.
9
Lauren Tornow
15.45a
PR
(1.1)
W F West
7.
12
Alyssa Chapin
15.55a
SR
(1.1)
Hockinson
8.
12
Dayana Diaz
15.75a
PR
(1.1)
Granite Falls
100m Hurdles
- 33"
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Phoebe Salowey
14.79a
PR
(2.1)
Ingraham
2.
12
Symmone Davis
14.88a
PR
(2.1)
West Seattle
3.
11
Emily Meek
14.92a
PR
(2.1)
Southridge
4.
12
Valerie Schmidt
15.40a
(2.1)
Prairie
5.
10
Nadia Metales
15.47a
PR
(2.1)
Shorewood
6.
12
Anna DePew
15.48a
PR
(2.1)
Stanwood
7.
11
Katherine Kadrmas
15.60a
(2.1)
Mountain View (WA)
8.
12
Ami Njadoe
15.73a
(2.1)
Shorecrest
100m Hurdles
- 33"
4A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alaina Brady
14.16a
PR
(2.1)
Tahoma
2.
12
Karlee Stueckle
14.26a
SR
(2.1)
Emerald Ridge
3.
9
Hannah Ganashamoorthy
14.37a
PR
(2.1)
Monroe
4.
12
Zella Conley
14.53a
SR
(2.1)
Mead
5.
11
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
14.59a
(2.1)
Hanford
6.
9
Lucy George
14.72a
(2.1)
Camas
7.
10
Madison Heck
14.76a
(2.1)
Todd Beamer
8.
12
Saudia Heard
18.90a
(2.1)
Curtis
100m Hurdles
- 33"
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tia Hill
15.08a
(-1.3)
Ellensburg
2.
11
Lauryn Chandler
15.31a
(-1.0)
Bremerton
3.
12
Madi Frampton
15.42a
(-1.9)
Black Hills
4.
10
Brooke Ury
15.43a
(-1.3)
Liberty (Issaquah)
5.
11
McCall DeChenne
15.48a
(-1.0)
Ephrata
6.
9
Lauren Tornow
15.79a
(-1.9)
W F West
7.
12
Alyssa Chapin
15.86a
(-1.3)
Hockinson
8.
12
Dayana Diaz
16.24a
(-1.3)
Granite Falls
9.
9
Millie Long
16.25a
(-1.0)
Port Angeles
10.
12
Felicity Hempstead
16.27a
(-1.9)
Tumwater
11.
9
Gabrielle Parrish
16.47a
(-1.0)
Liberty (Issaquah)
12.
11
Tess Dietrich
16.67a
(-1.9)
Selah
13.
10
Janie Wilson
16.70a
(-1.0)
Sehome
14.
12
Camille Manson
16.80a
(-1.3)
Lindbergh
15.
11
Kiara (Kiki) Kallie
16.88a
(-1.0)
Washougal
16.
10
Makayla Melcher
16.90a
(-1.9)
White River
17.
11
Eden Mortensen
17.43a
(-1.9)
Franklin Pierce
10
Peyton Teevens
DNF
(-1.3)
Pullman
100m Hurdles
- 33"
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Phoebe Salowey
15.18a
(-1.4)
Ingraham
2.
11
Emily Meek
15.54a
(-2.6)
Southridge
3.
12
Symmone Davis
15.75a
(-2.6)
West Seattle
4.
10
Nadia Metales
15.75a
(-2.6)
Shorewood
5.
12
Ami Njadoe
15.78a
(-1.4)
Shorecrest
6.
12
Anna DePew
15.79a
(-1.4)
Stanwood
7.
11
Katherine Kadrmas
15.87a
(-1.4)
Mountain View (WA)
8.
12
Valerie Schmidt
15.88a
(-2.6)
Prairie
9.
12
Hailey Reiboldt
16.10a
(-1.4)
Southridge
10.
11
Taryn Chisholm
16.28a
(-2.6)
Lake Washington
11.
11
Kristine Nguyen
16.45a
(-1.4)
Mt Tahoma
12.
11
Gabriella Hubble
16.78a
(-2.6)
Ingraham
13.
12
Riley Morales
17.16a
(-1.4)
Capital
14.
10
Bayley Norwood
17.20a
(-2.6)
Fort Vancouver
15.
11
Tanya Dean
17.41a
(-2.6)
Bonney Lake
11
Ashley Rudd
DQ
(-1.4)
Mercer Island
100m Hurdles
- 33"
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Alaina Brady
14.50a
(-1.6)
Tahoma
2.
12
Karlee Stueckle
14.54a
(.2)
Emerald Ridge
4.
9
Hannah Ganashamoorthy
14.57a
(.2)
Monroe
3.
11
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
14.68a
(-.7)
Hanford
5.
12
Saudia Heard
14.76a
(-1.6)
Curtis
6.
9
Lucy George
14.79a
(-1.6)
Camas
7.
12
Zella Conley
14.82a
(-.7)
Mead
8.
10
Madison Heck
14.94a
(.2)
Todd Beamer
9.
12
Alyssa Hoffman
15.08a
(-.7)
Kennedy Catholic
10.
11
Nicole Lenton
15.13a
(.2)
Hazen
11.
9
Laura Smith
15.13a
(-.7)
Richland
12.
11
Alisha Wilson
15.15a
(-1.6)
Tahoma
13.
10
Sophia Sherman
15.38a
(-.7)
Hanford
14.
12
Kaitlyn Ditter
15.69a
(.2)
Eisenhower
15.
12
Suzy Pace
15.89a
(.2)
Mariner
16.
12
Emma Simpson
15.95a
(-1.6)
Eastmont
17.
11
Mathilde Kodal
16.63a
(-1.6)
Bothell
18.
12
Catherine Janiszewski
16.71a
(-.7)
Woodinville
300m Hurdles
- 30"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tia Hill
44.96a
Ellensburg
2.
11
Holly Sudol
45.15a
Archbishop Murphy
3.
9
Millie Long
45.57a
PR
Port Angeles
4.
9
Lauren Tornow
45.75a
PR
W F West
5.
10
Peyton Teevens
45.95a
PR
Pullman
6.
11
McCall DeChenne
46.00a
Ephrata
7.
12
Alyssa Chapin
46.26a
SR
Hockinson
8.
11
Carmen Souza
47.32a
Bellingham
300m Hurdles
- 30"
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ami Njadoe
43.63a
PR
Shorecrest
2.
12
Quinn Wiley
44.58a
PR
Chief Sealth
3.
12
Paige Devine
44.59a
PR
Ferndale
4.
11
Marine Wassmer
44.82a
PR
Arlington
5.
11
Sa'Naya McAfee
45.23a
PR
Lincoln
6.
9
Victoria Silverman
45.53a
PR
Shelton
7.
11
Ashley Rudd
45.63a
PR
Mercer Island
8.
12
Valerie Schmidt
47.50a
Prairie
300m Hurdles
- 30"
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karlee Stueckle
42.20a
Emerald Ridge
2.
9
Hannah Ganashamoorthy
42.88a
PR
Monroe
3.
10
Alaina Brady
44.56a
Tahoma
4.
11
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
44.76a
Hanford
5.
12
Mareonna Henderson
45.08a
Emerald Ridge
6.
12
Suzy Pace
45.40a
Mariner
7.
11
Esther Brutus
45.42a
Federal Way
8.
12
Abigail Snyder
46.30a
Walla Walla
300m Hurdles
- 30"
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Holly Sudol
44.92a
PR
Archbishop Murphy
3.
12
Tia Hill
45.31a
Ellensburg
2.
9
Millie Long
45.60a
Port Angeles
4.
11
McCall DeChenne
45.80a
Ephrata
5.
9
Lauren Tornow
45.99a
W F West
6.
10
Peyton Teevens
46.25a
Pullman
7.
11
Carmen Souza
46.34a
Bellingham
8.
12
Alyssa Chapin
46.50a
Hockinson
9.
12
Dayana Diaz
46.55a
Granite Falls
10.
12
Madi Frampton
46.72a
Black Hills
11.
11
Skye Hopper
46.75a
Anacortes
12.
9
Alyssa Cullen
47.28a
North Kitsap
13.
10
Makayla Melcher
47.35a
PR
White River
14.
11
Eden Mortensen
47.55a
Franklin Pierce
15.
11
Aleyna Quiroz
48.17a
East Valley (Yakima)
16.
12
Alona Wright
49.56a
River Ridge
300m Hurdles
- 30"
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ami Njadoe
44.53a
Shorecrest
4.
12
Paige Devine
45.63a
Ferndale
2.
11
Ashley Rudd
45.80a
Mercer Island
3.
11
Sa'Naya McAfee
45.86a
Lincoln
5.
12
Valerie Schmidt
46.03a
Prairie
6.
9
Victoria Silverman
46.30a
Shelton
7.
12
Quinn Wiley
46.66a
Chief Sealth
8.
11
Marine Wassmer
46.67a
Arlington
9.
10
Maya Virdell
46.92a
Mercer Island
10.
12
Phoebe Salowey
47.29a
Ingraham
11.
11
Taryn Chisholm
47.31a
Lake Washington
12.
11
Britney Donais
47.59a
Kamiakin
13.
10
Nadia Metales
47.64a
Shorewood
14.
11
Tanya Dean
48.42a
Bonney Lake
15.
12
Emily Opedal
48.70a
Peninsula
16.
12
Sarra Soladey
48.95a
Kelso
17.
12
Kaitlyn Caprye
50.86a
Shadle Park
300m Hurdles
- 30"
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Karlee Stueckle
42.89a
Emerald Ridge
2.
10
Alaina Brady
44.38a
Tahoma
3.
11
Esther Brutus
44.75a
PR
Federal Way
4.
11
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
44.81a
Hanford
5.
12
Mareonna Henderson
44.87a
PR
Emerald Ridge
6.
9
Hannah Ganashamoorthy
45.08a
Monroe
7.
12
Suzy Pace
45.62a
Mariner
8.
12
Abigail Snyder
45.98a
Walla Walla
9.
9
Lucy George
46.34a
Camas
10.
10
Madison Heck
46.82a
Todd Beamer
11.
10
Sophia Sherman
47.02a
Hanford
12.
12
Catherine Janiszewski
47.13a
Woodinville
13.
12
Alyssa Hoffman
47.31a
Kennedy Catholic
14.
12
Emma Simpson
47.53a
Eastmont
15.
12
Brooke Auvil
48.58a
Newport (Bellevue)
16.
12
Obiomachi Abonyi
48.85a
Moses Lake
4x100 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Lauryn Chandler
Nyaijah Johnson
T'caela Wilcher
Tyishea McWhorter
48.98a
Bremerton
2.
Maddison Ruther
Madison Kenney
Marrissa Jackson
Emily Rohrer
49.26a
Fife
3.
Emily Rathbone
Tessa Brownell
Grace Clark
Moira MacKay
49.96a
Burlington-Edison
4.
Elexis Hollis
Caitlyn Cheney
Abbey Roberts
Tia Hill
50.05a
Ellensburg
5.
-
Star Cavalier
Auricia Johnson
Ashanti Hinton
Imani Keyes
50.26a
Washington
6.
Hannah McGinnes
Tori Schmidtke
Chloe Mitchell
Chloe Anastasi
50.50a
White River
7.
-
Leah Chu
Claire Doud
Tia Asher
Holly Sudol
50.83a
Archbishop Murphy
8.
Maddie Warren
Alexis Miller
Alexis Van Horne
Alsatta Bakana
53.54a
Cheney
4x100 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Maya Hodder
Hannah Carroll
Ashley Aldridge
Tatum Griffin
48.67a
Gig Harbor
2.
Amanda Kagarabi
Ami Njadoe
Sydney Brandt
Ronna Iverson
48.69a
Shorecrest
3.
Emma Inge
Celyn Stermer
Christine Konswa
Chloe Marzio
48.85a
Ballard
4.
Kaysha Walford
Thayer Davis
Taryn Chisholm
Yael Pasumansky
49.29a
Lake Washington
5.
Carlee Sams
Tayla Beavers
Sarra Soladey
Tally Connors
49.73a
Kelso
6.
Naderi Tweedy
Cassie Lemus-Sodji
Eva Schwartz
Aisha Watt
49.78a
Seattle Prep
7.
Britney Donais
Kylie Scherbarth
Katherine Petsch
Rachel Harper
50.24a
Kamiakin
8.
Sophie Rouse
Caitlyn Axe
Carmen MacRae
Andreea Ifrim
50.37a
Redmond
4x100 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Alaina Brady
Alisha Wilson
Adaji Osaro-Igwe
Aliya Wilson
46.77a
Tahoma
2.
Alyssa Gonzalez
Jessica Robinson
Faith Marshall
Hailey Suit
48.03a
Kentwood
3.
Savannah Congdon
Noelle Young
Sarah Nehring
Kailin Wiley
48.89a
Kamiak
4.
Dallas Wright
Kinidy Dayley
Madison Heck
Kamarra Hardwell
49.22a
Todd Beamer
5.
Ellen Ferrell
Charly Plinski
Elizabeth Ferrell
Skyler Walton
49.34a
Wenatchee
6.
Katrina Atkinson
Emma Terry
Julia Jacobson
Alison Kremer
49.37a
Skyline
7.
Vanessa Valdez
Dani Taylor
Emma Simpson
Britt Vaughn
49.84a
Eastmont
8.
Karly Kenny
Abigail Snyder
Paige Gardner
Madelyn Knight
50.14a
Walla Walla
4x100 Relay
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
Lauryn Chandler
Nyaijah Johnson
T'caela Wilcher
Tyishea McWhorter
48.78a
Bremerton
2.
Maddison Ruther
Madison Kenney
Marrissa Jackson
Emily Rohrer
49.17a
Fife
3.
Elexis Hollis
Caitlyn Cheney
Abbey Roberts
Tia Hill
49.48a
Ellensburg
4.
Emily Rathbone
Tessa Brownell
Grace Clark
Moira MacKay
49.63a
Burlington-Edison
5.
Hannah McGinnes
Tori Schmidtke
Chloe Mitchell
Chloe Anastasi
49.82a
White River
6.
-
Star Cavalier
Auricia Johnson
Ashanti Hinton
Imani Keyes
49.89a
Washington
7.
Maddie Warren
Alexis Miller
Alexis Van Horne
Alsatta Bakana
50.15a
Cheney
8.
-
Leah Chu
Claire Doud
Tia Asher
Holly Sudol
50.38a
Archbishop Murphy
9.
Abigail Willette
Alyssa Chapin
Leise Bailey
Emma Watson
50.58a
Hockinson
10.
Alicia Ing
Faith Richardson
Audriana Johnson
Aisreyana Dukes
50.66a
Renton
11.
Aleyna Quiroz
JojeAnn Rabanal
Hannah Riel
Alyssa Valdez
50.67a
East Valley (Yakima)
12.
Gabrielle Owens
Cameron Nelson
Alexi Sparrow
Brooke Ury
50.94a
Liberty (Issaquah)
13.
Haley Droppleman
Antoinette Stubbfield
Liza Jones
Josie Sogn
51.01a
Sammamish
14.
Natalie Norell
Jenna Schnellbach
Madisyn Cooper
Emily Moon
51.49a
Prosser
15.
Mikaeli Decker
Cassity Colard
Bailey Short
Felicity Hempstead
51.57a
Tumwater
16.
Jade Ennis-Palmer
Emma Thornburg
Kelly Robertson
Courtney Bennett
52.57a
W F West
4x100 Relay
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
Emma Inge
Celyn Stermer
Christine Konswa
Chloe Marzio
48.37a
Ballard
3.
Amanda Kagarabi
Ami Njadoe
Sydney Brandt
Ronna Iverson
48.84a
Shorecrest
2.
Maya Hodder
Hannah Carroll
Ashley Aldridge
Tatum Griffin
48.89a
Gig Harbor
4.
Kaysha Walford
Thayer Davis
Taryn Chisholm
Yael Pasumansky
49.46a
Lake Washington
5.
Britney Donais
Kylie Scherbarth
Katherine Petsch
Rachel Harper
49.74a
Kamiakin
6.
Carlee Sams
Tayla Beavers
Sarra Soladey
Tally Connors
49.88a
Kelso
7.
Sophie Rouse
Caitlyn Axe
Carmen MacRae
Andreea Ifrim
50.10a
Redmond
8.
Naderi Tweedy
Cassie Lemus-Sodji
Eva Schwartz
Aisha Watt
50.23a
Seattle Prep
9.
Audra Johnson
Ellison Hollingsworth
Ashli McCudden
Jamie Dierdorff
50.36a
Squalicum
10.
Judy Malich
Heather Gorman
Alexis Sapegin
Brooklyn Cutler
50.37a
Yelm
11.
My-Chelle Kirk
Lyric Harris
Jyotika Chung
Ella Parker
50.57a
Garfield
12.
Maria Dailey
Alora Caillier
Kia Ceya
Amaya Rittierodt
50.95a
Oak Harbor
13.
Lenesharae Villapa
Jackie Lewis
Kristine Nguyen
Ninti Little
51.00a
Mt Tahoma
14.
Mallory Flowers
Brooklynn Schultz
Natalie Koch
Grace Thompson
51.14a
Mt Spokane
15.
Rachel Izuagbe
Ashley Babkirk
Da'Jea Harrison
Makenna Hansen
51.29a
Timberline
Ta-onjany Pullom-Trent
Raneisha Thornton
Amaya Mahmoud
Janaisia Smith
DQ
Woodrow Wilson
4x100 Relay
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
Alaina Brady
Alisha Wilson
Adaji Osaro-Igwe
Aliya Wilson
46.98a
Tahoma
2.
Alyssa Gonzalez
Jessica Robinson
Faith Marshall
Hailey Suit
48.40a
Kentwood
3.
Savannah Congdon
Noelle Young
Sarah Nehring
Kailin Wiley
49.09a
Kamiak
4.
Ellen Ferrell
Charly Plinski
Elizabeth Ferrell
Skyler Walton
49.17a
Wenatchee
5.
Dallas Wright
Kinidy Dayley
Madison Heck
Kamarra Hardwell
49.21a
Todd Beamer
6.
Karly Kenny
Abigail Snyder
Paige Gardner
Madelyn Knight
49.37a
Walla Walla
7.
Katrina Atkinson
Emma Terry
Julia Jacobson
Alison Kremer
49.49a
Skyline
8.
Vanessa Valdez
Dani Taylor
Emma Simpson
Britt Vaughn
49.58a
Eastmont
9.
Veronica Black
Amira Bolaji
Esther Brutus
Makiya Worthy
49.59a
Federal Way
10.
Katherine Hunter-solis
Aliyah Calloway
Mackenzie Delgado
Yasmine Boyland
49.78a
Lake Stevens
11.
Alicia Nguyen
Mikaela Rosario
Haley Orozco
Nicole Lenton
50.29a
Hazen
12.
Ysabella Panzeri
Maya Jackson
Lillian Ellis
Cilviya Jones
50.43a
Lewis and Clark
13.
Emily Villanueva
Emily Gibson
Kaitlin Bean
Lauren Stavig
50.91a
Bothell
14.
Margo Schoesler
Samiah Kuntz
Alvanique Smith
Zella Conley
53.18a
Mead
Aniya Green
Lexi Ellis
Saudia Heard
Jenna Bouyer
DNF
Curtis
Carol Chikusa
Aulane Mpouli
Stephanie Igwala
Talia Samuelson
DNF
Auburn Riverside
4x200 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Alexis Miller
Alexis Van Horne
Alsatta Bakana
Maddie Warren
1:44.36a
Cheney
2.
Liza Jones
Emma Nalis
Josie Sogn
Antoinette Stubbfield
1:44.61a
Sammamish
3.
Marrissa Jackson
Elizabeth James
Gabrielle Westlund
Emily Rohrer
1:44.99a
Fife
4.
Elexis Hollis
Caitlyn Cheney
Morghan Nass
Tia Hill
1:45.14a
Ellensburg
5.
Heather Hanson
Zoe Yanega
Skye Hopper
Halley Geist
1:45.22a
Anacortes
6.
Emily Rathbone
Tessa Brownell
Grace Clark
Moira MacKay
1:45.60a
Burlington-Edison
7.
JojeAnn Rabanal
Ashlynn Sylve
Hannah Riel
Alyssa Valdez
1:46.08a
East Valley (Yakima)
8.
Jenna Smith
Savonne Sterk
Amanda Mata
Sierra Smith
1:46.48a
Lynden
4x200 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Maya Virdell
Margaret Baker
Gretchen Blohm
Kayla Lee
1:42.86a
Mercer Island
2.
Rachel Harper
Britney Donais
Hannah Paulsen
Katherine Petsch
1:43.20a
Kamiakin
3.
Emma Inge
Christine Konswa
Chloe Marzio
Celyn Stermer
1:44.12a
Ballard
4.
Kyra Skipworth
Paris Crawford
Lexi Solis
Regie Grady
1:44.53a
Capital
5.
Ta-onjany Pullom-Trent
Janaisia Smith
Amaya Mahmoud
Morgan Greene
1:44.77a
Woodrow Wilson
6.
Reegan Moll
Emily Meek
Mahek Bhandal
Kassadi Suitonu
1:44.91a
Southridge
7.
Jyotika Chung
Lyric Harris
Gemma Walker
Ella Parker
1:46.94a
Garfield
8.
Tally Connors
Tayla Beavers
Alexis Kleven
Sarra Soladey
1:48.51a
Kelso
4x200 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Cilviya Jones
Ysabella Panzeri
Anna Rodgers
Maya Lebar
1:40.34a
Lewis and Clark
2.
Aniya Green
Lexi Ellis
Charissa Bacon
Rieko Wilford
1:41.44a
Curtis
3.
Ashley Hollenbeck
Adaji Osaro-Igwe
Abby Jean Blackwell
Aliya Wilson
1:41.48a
Tahoma
4.
Savannah Congdon
Tracey Hatch
Noelle Young
Kailin Wiley
1:42.77a
Kamiak
5.
Amanda Fraga
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
1:42.85a
Hanford
6.
Emma Terry
Alison Kremer
Maisy Webb
Katrina Atkinson
1:44.11a
Skyline
7.
Makayla McIntosh
Brittany Tellis
Qwaniah Levy
Olivia Carter
1:44.23a
Kent Meridian
8.
Veronica Black
Esther Brutus
Amira Bolaji
Makiya Worthy
1:44.90a
Federal Way
4x200 Relay
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
Alexis Miller
Alexis Van Horne
Alsatta Bakana
Maddie Warren
1:43.76a
Cheney
3.
Marrissa Jackson
Elizabeth James
Gabrielle Westlund
Emily Rohrer
1:44.19a
Fife
4.
Elexis Hollis
Caitlyn Cheney
Morghan Nass
Tia Hill
1:44.72a
Ellensburg
5.
Liza Jones
Emma Nalis
Josie Sogn
Antoinette Stubbfield
1:44.80a
Sammamish
2.
Heather Hanson
Zoe Yanega
Skye Hopper
Halley Geist
1:45.66a
Anacortes
6.
Emily Rathbone
Tessa Brownell
Grace Clark
Moira MacKay
1:45.69a
Burlington-Edison
7.
JojeAnn Rabanal
Ashlynn Sylve
Hannah Riel
Alyssa Valdez
1:46.71a
East Valley (Yakima)
8.
Jenna Smith
Savonne Sterk
Amanda Mata
Sierra Smith
1:46.78a
Lynden
9.
Natalie Norell
Jenna Schnellbach
Madisyn Cooper
Emily Moon
1:47.04a
Prosser
10.
Jade Ennis-Palmer
Emma Thornburg
Kelly Robertson
Courtney Bennett
1:48.04a
W F West
11.
Mckenzie Musalek
Delaney Wenzl
Millie Long
Emma Albright
1:48.53a
Port Angeles
12.
Shae Hickner
Maia Larsen
Annika Taylor
Alyssa Cullen
1:48.72a
North Kitsap
13.
Madi Stacy
Susanna Vasilichenko
Chloe Jones
Heavan Burr
1:49.02a
Mark Morris
14.
Jaelin Hotz
Skyler Simon
Kaja Schade
Halle Noel
1:49.89a
Eatonville
15.
Taylor Woodworth
Ashlan Dunaway
Raquel Robinson
Taryn Lucas
1:52.25a
River Ridge
16.
-
Kennedy Pruett
Emmy Walsh
Madi Niemi
Faith Cardenas
1:52.29a
Aberdeen
4x200 Relay
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
Maya Virdell
Margaret Baker
Gretchen Blohm
Kayla Lee
1:43.70a
Mercer Island
2.
Rachel Harper
Britney Donais
Hannah Paulsen
Katherine Petsch
1:44.23a
Kamiakin
4.
Kyra Skipworth
Paris Crawford
Lexi Solis
Regie Grady
1:44.91a
Capital
5.
Reegan Moll
Emily Meek
Mahek Bhandal
Kassadi Suitonu
1:44.97a
Southridge
6.
Ta-onjany Pullom-Trent
Janaisia Smith
Amaya Mahmoud
Morgan Greene
1:45.20a
Woodrow Wilson
3.
Emma Inge
Christine Konswa
Chloe Marzio
Celyn Stermer
1:45.36a
Ballard
7.
Jyotika Chung
Lyric Harris
Gemma Walker
Ella Parker
1:45.53a
Garfield
8.
Tally Connors
Tayla Beavers
Alexis Kleven
Sarra Soladey
1:45.68a
Kelso
9.
Sarah French
Jersey Heiss
Kelsey Mutton
Marine Wassmer
1:46.14a
Arlington
10.
Eloika Schemmel
Dahlia McAllister
Sydney Brandt
Ronna Iverson
1:46.15a
Shorecrest
11.
Sherifat Sanusi
Sydney Horn
Iman Lavery
Kamila Sanusi
1:46.32a
Lakeside (Seattle)
12.
Kaysha Walford
Yael Pasumansky
Gracie Sturdevant
Thayer Davis
1:46.35a
Lake Washington
13.
Rachel Izuagbe
Keshara Romain
Ashley Babkirk
Makenna Hansen
1:46.62a
Timberline
14.
Ashley Aldridge
Maya Hodder
Madison Bonham
Tatum Griffin
1:46.85a
Gig Harbor
15.
Angie Turner
Brooklynn Schultz
Mallory Flowers
Grace Thompson
1:47.32a
Mt Spokane
16.
Madison Grande
Kara McKinney
Emily Opedal
Linsey Lovrovich
1:47.33a
Peninsula
17.
SOPHIE ALT
Tyshona Cole
Alexandra Sapp
Kiarra Green
1:48.95a
Marysville Getchell
4x200 Relay
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
Ashley Hollenbeck
Adaji Osaro-Igwe
Abby Jean Blackwell
Aliya Wilson
1:41.40a
Tahoma
2.
Cilviya Jones
Ysabella Panzeri
Anna Rodgers
Maya Lebar
1:41.91a
Lewis and Clark
3.
Aniya Green
Lexi Ellis
Charissa Bacon
Rieko Wilford
1:42.85a
Curtis
4.
Amanda Fraga
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
1:43.40a
Hanford
5.
Savannah Congdon
Tracey Hatch
Noelle Young
Kailin Wiley
1:43.43a
Kamiak
6.
Makayla McIntosh
Brittany Tellis
Qwaniah Levy
Olivia Carter
1:43.85a
Kent Meridian
7.
Veronica Black
Esther Brutus
Amira Bolaji
Makiya Worthy
1:43.93a
Federal Way
8.
Emma Terry
Alison Kremer
Maisy Webb
Katrina Atkinson
1:44.04a
Skyline
9.
Abby Ogard
Brittany Rogers
Sydnee Chinn
Sydney DeVita
1:44.20a
Bellarmine Prep
10.
Kieahna Carson
Emma Simpson
Dani Taylor
Britt Vaughn
1:45.20a
Eastmont
11.
Dallas Wright
Rachel Wilson
Madison Heck
Kinidy Dayley
1:45.32a
Todd Beamer
12.
Margo Schoesler
Samiah Kuntz
Alvanique Smith
Zella Conley
1:45.61a
Mead
13.
Mackenzie Aiken
Lilja Bjornsson
Haley Grambo
Aaliyah Collins
1:46.19a
Glacier Peak
14.
Mikaela Rosario
Izzabell Lopez
Haley Orozco
Nicole Lenton
1:46.45a
Hazen
15.
Abigail Beckstead
Kenzie Feinglas
Isobel McCann
Nicole Adams
1:49.01a
Eastlake
16.
Ellen Ferrell
Charly Plinski
Elizabeth Ferrell
Ireland Knipfer
1:49.66a
Wenatchee
4x400 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Halley Geist
Skye Hopper
Zoe Yanega
Heather Hanson
3:57.51a
Anacortes
2.
Chloe Mitchell
Chloe Anastasi
Taylor Schmidtke
Tori Schmidtke
3:57.71a
White River
3.
Alona Wright
Raquel Robinson
Taryn Lucas
Taylor Woodworth
4:01.53a
River Ridge
4.
Mercy Berkmeyer
Savonne Sterk
Sierra Smith
Amanda Mata
4:03.18a
Lynden
5.
Kaylea Hartman
Isabelle Moultray
Molly Mattson
Olivia Martin
4:05.13a
Selah
6.
Hunter Reilly
Jenna Long
Kailee Johnson
Cameron Nelson
4:05.64a
Liberty (Issaquah)
7.
Courtney Bennett
Lauren Tornow
Kelly Robertson
Emma Thornburg
4:06.83a
W F West
8.
Gabrielle Westlund
Ciara Alston
Jordan Craft
Elizabeth James
4:09.62a
Fife
4x400 Relay
3A
- Finals
x
1.
Maya Virdell
Gretchen Blohm
Margaret Baker
Kayla Lee
3:51.56a
Mercer Island
2.
Eloika Schemmel
Dahlia McAllister
Ronna Iverson
Ami Njadoe
3:57.80a
Shorecrest
3.
Sydney Horn
Claudia Harnett
Sherifat Sanusi
Kamila Sanusi
3:58.56a
Lakeside (Seattle)
4.
Tatum Griffin
Maya Hodder
Madison Bonham
Hannah Carroll
3:59.49a
Gig Harbor
5.
Julia Causbie
Maeve Hoffman
Emma Velling
Sarah Mirkin
4:02.32a
Holy Names Academy
6.
McKenzie Korican
Elizabeth Messinger
Natalie Taylor
Emma Brundige
4:05.63a
Bainbridge
7.
Amiyah Johnson
Keteya Woodroff
Jendayi Jones
Sa'Naya McAfee
4:08.07a
Lincoln
8.
Kyra Skipworth
Paris Crawford
Lexi Solis
Regie Grady
4:10.37a
Capital
4x400 Relay
4A
- Finals
x
1.
Kenzie Crandall
Julia David-Smith
Sami Corman
Elise Burdette
3:53.07a
Issaquah
2.
Anna Pecha
Erica Pecha
Molly McCormick
Lacie Hull
3:55.36a
Central Valley
3.
Aaliyah Collins
Brooke Wallace
Mackenzie Aiken
Elena Willems
3:56.70a
Glacier Peak
4.
Kate Picanco
Katie Thronson
Maya Lebar
Naomi Butler
3:57.95a
Lewis and Clark
5.
Amanda Fraga
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
3:58.82a
Hanford
6.
Lauren Binkley
Carlie Strom
Charisma Smith
Christal Johnson
3:59.01a
Puyallup
7.
Karlee Stueckle
Mareonna Henderson
Sophia Brown
Carley Huber
3:59.30a
Emerald Ridge
8.
Ellie Talius
Alexia Bryant
Azita Balsara
Brooke Manson
3:59.71a
Eastlake
4x400 Relay
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
Halley Geist
Skye Hopper
Zoe Yanega
Heather Hanson
4:00.62a
Anacortes
2.
Chloe Mitchell
Chloe Anastasi
Taylor Schmidtke
Tori Schmidtke
4:00.75a
White River
3.
Mercy Berkmeyer
Savonne Sterk
Sierra Smith
Amanda Mata
4:01.18a
Lynden
4.
Alona Wright
Raquel Robinson
Taryn Lucas
Taylor Woodworth
4:01.74a
River Ridge
5.
Kaylea Hartman
Isabelle Moultray
Molly Mattson
Olivia Martin
4:04.31a
Selah
6.
Hunter Reilly
Jenna Long
Kailee Johnson
Cameron Nelson
4:07.72a
Liberty (Issaquah)
7.
Gabrielle Westlund
Ciara Alston
Jordan Craft
Elizabeth James
4:07.81a
Fife
8.
Courtney Bennett
Lauren Tornow
Kelly Robertson
Emma Thornburg
4:08.25a
W F West
9.
Jaylin Yowell
Kate Vergillo
Elsie Dombek
Lauren Krause
4:11.02a
Cedarcrest
10.
JojeAnn Rabanal
Aleyna Quiroz
Alyssa Valdez
Ashlynn Sylve
4:11.07a
East Valley (Yakima)
11.
Millie Long
Maddie Dougherty
Kynzie DeLeon
Gracie Long
4:12.47a
Port Angeles
12.
Caitlyn Cheney
Madison Thompson
Leah Holmgren
Audrey Piacsek
4:14.80a
Ellensburg
13.
Mikhayela Kukosh
Kelly Robbins
Zhanna Kukosh
Eden Mortensen
4:16.54a
Franklin Pierce
14.
Sara Graham
Jolene Whiteley
Megan Habegger
Jaela Thornberg
4:17.01a
Cheney
15.
Mary VandenBerg
Shana Busch
Madi Stacy
Heavan Burr
4:18.65a
Mark Morris
16.
Frances Helling
McKenna Flanagan
Autumn Hooper
Sarah Retter
4:25.56a
Woodland
4x400 Relay
3A
- Prelims
x
1.
Maya Virdell
Gretchen Blohm
Margaret Baker
Kayla Lee
3:56.24a
Mercer Island
2.
Eloika Schemmel
Dahlia McAllister
Ronna Iverson
Ami Njadoe
3:59.54a
Shorecrest
3.
Sydney Horn
Claudia Harnett
Sherifat Sanusi
Kamila Sanusi
4:00.50a
Lakeside (Seattle)
4.
Tatum Griffin
Maya Hodder
Madison Bonham
Hannah Carroll
4:01.17a
Gig Harbor
5.
Julia Causbie
Maeve Hoffman
Emma Velling
Sarah Mirkin
4:02.10a
Holy Names Academy
6.
McKenzie Korican
Elizabeth Messinger
Natalie Taylor
Emma Brundige
4:04.83a
Bainbridge
7.
Amiyah Johnson
Keteya Woodroff
Jendayi Jones
Sa'Naya McAfee
4:05.20a
Lincoln
8.
Kyra Skipworth
Paris Crawford
Lexi Solis
Regie Grady
4:05.56a
Capital
9.
Reise Walker
Jensyn Smith
Kelsey Mutton
Marine Wassmer
4:06.41a
Arlington
10.
Anya Hirschfeld
Lindsey Hauck
Anja Salowey
Phoebe Salowey
4:07.43a
Ingraham
11.
Mary Lynn McLeod
Katie Vroman
Molly Packer
Meri Dunford
4:07.85a
Prairie
12.
Tyana Breedlove
Maya Thornton
Essence Estrada
Geraldin Correa-Cambino
4:07.90a
Kennewick
13.
Paige Devine
Alexandra McBeath
Rylee Weg
Nicole Headrick
4:07.90a
Ferndale
14.
Alayah Croskey
Rachel McAmis
Mackenzie Richards
Morgan Greene
4:10.74a
Woodrow Wilson
15.
Kahea Figueira
Emma Main
Faith Adams
Liv Sargent
4:12.56a
Mt Spokane
16.
Kara McKinney
Audrey Lauer
Linsey Lovrovich
Emily Opedal
4:13.60a
Peninsula
4x400 Relay
4A
- Prelims
x
1.
Kenzie Crandall
Julia David-Smith
Sami Corman
Elise Burdette
3:51.95a
Issaquah
2.
Aaliyah Collins
Brooke Wallace
Mackenzie Aiken
Elena Willems
3:56.98a
Glacier Peak
3.
Kate Picanco
Katie Thronson
Maya Lebar
Naomi Butler
3:57.26a
Lewis and Clark
4.
Anna Pecha
Erica Pecha
Molly McCormick
Lacie Hull
3:57.29a
Central Valley
5.
Amanda Fraga
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
3:58.16a
Hanford
6.
Lauren Binkley
Carlie Strom
Charisma Smith
Christal Johnson
3:59.24a
Puyallup
7.
Karlee Stueckle
Mareonna Henderson
Sophia Brown
Carley Huber
3:59.87a
Emerald Ridge
8.
Ellie Talius
Alexia Bryant
Azita Balsara
Brooke Manson
4:01.82a
Eastlake
9.
Shawnacee Davis
Saudia Heard
Jenna Bouyer
Charissa Bacon
4:02.65a
Curtis
10.
Abby Kyles
Kailin Wiley
Alicia Anderson
Tracey Hatch
4:02.88a
Kamiak
11.
Logan Nelson
Vanessa Nicacio
Haylee Brodahl
Brooklyn Jackson
4:04.25a
Union
12.
Anastasia Staroverova
Clara Ramsdell
Addyson Jones
Lily Lavine
4:05.71a
Auburn Mountainview
13.
Sophie Green
Breann Porter
Presley Timmons
Krystal Kaufman
4:07.96a
Skyview
14.
Gracie Neu
Margaret Petellin
Johanna Brown
Kayla Carlson
4:08.78a
Enumclaw
15.
Alyssa Konarek
Tess Sparks
Kieahna Carson
Dani Taylor
4:10.50a
Eastmont
16.
Katharine Whitman
Carli Short
Lilly Fetzer
Shannon Curtis
4:12.16a
West Valley (Yakima)
Shot Put
- 4kg
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mayyi Mahama
44-03.75
Pullman
2.
12
Mary Carbee
44-02.00
Sehome
3.
12
Maharani Prasad
40-10.50
PR
Blaine
4.
12
Veronique Abaglo
38-02.75
PR
Fife
5.
11
Abby Rodriguez
38-02.00
Prosser
6.
11
Micayla Wallahee
37-01.25
Toppenish
7.
10
Moeshana Maiava
36-09.50
Foster
8.
11
Genesis Wilkinson
36-00.75
East Valley (Spokane)
9.
12
Lily Campbell
35-07.00
PR
North Mason
10.
12
Silvana Diaz
35-01.00
SR
Washington
11.
12
Payton Walker
34-02.50
Pullman
12.
12
Kendra Bottenberg
34-01.75
W F West
13.
12
Kaylee Hach
32-05.75
Tumwater
14.
11
Evi Ruyle
32-03.75
PR
Burlington-Edison
15.
11
Karen Rios
31-08.00
Tyee
16.
12
Jenny Gustafson
31-04.75
Burlington-Edison
17.
11
Kacey Emery
31-02.50
Centralia
Shot Put
- 4kg
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hadassah Ward
45-05.50
PR
Gig Harbor
2.
9
Ho'oponokauillani Fuiava
42-00.00
PR
Central Kitsap
3.
12
Hailey Leeking
41-07.75
North Central
4.
11
Carissa Stovall
41-01.50
Yelm
5.
10
McKenzie Salazar-Fox
40-10.75
PR
Shelton
6.
10
Julia Parra
39-00.75
Arlington
7.
11
Chloe DiBisceglie
39-00.00
PR
Gig Harbor
8.
12
Dreakeanna Adair
38-07.75
Bonney Lake
9.
10
Takiyah Ward
38-02.75
Rainier Beach
10.
12
Jillese Bush
37-06.50
Bishop Blanchet
11.
11
Kidera Miller
37-05.50
Kennewick
12.
12
Abigail Brotherton
35-07.25
Prairie
13.
10
Julia Ryan
34-05.25
Juanita
14.
10
Tioana Cherry
34-04.50
Rainier Beach
15.
9
Kiana Lino
33-11.75
Shorecrest
16.
11
Faith Osei-Tutu
33-05.50
Mercer Island
17.
11
Mikail Montez
33-00.00
Marysville Getchell
Shot Put
- 4kg
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samara Nelson
42-11.25
Central Valley
2.
12
Jordan Fong
41-06.75
SR
Kentlake
3.
12
Emily Reeder
41-01.00
PR
South Kitsap
4.
11
Madeline Mauia
40-11.75
Richland
5.
12
Hannah Aaenson
40-10.75
Lake Stevens
6.
11
Matehya Bryant
40-01.00
Eastlake
7.
11
Tanya Simora
39-11.75
Puyallup
8.
9
Jordynn Hutchinson
38-11.50
Mead
9.
12
Aulane Mpouli
37-05.00
Auburn Riverside
10.
9
Dyvhon Fonoti
36-06.25
Thomas Jefferson
11.
10
Faith Ayodeji
36-05.75
PR
Lake Stevens
12.
10
Kahlani Schloss
36-00.50
A.C. Davis
13.
12
Kendall Lawrence
35-09.25
Rogers (Puyallup)
14.
12
Maggie Wells
35-08.00
Camas
15.
12
Ali Hirayama
34-01.50
Skyline
16.
10
Rae Ann Dressel
32-01.50
Wenatchee
Shot Put
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alicia Guerrero
26-03.50
PR
Wapato
2.
11
Esmeralda Garcia
19-03.25
PR
Toppenish
3.
12
Careese Allen
16-02.00
PR
Kentridge
Discus
- 1kg
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mayyi Mahama
147-01
PR
Pullman
2.
12
Mary Carbee
132-04
Sehome
3.
12
Avery Fisk
119-07
Ellensburg
4.
12
Lily Campbell
119-04
North Mason
5.
11
Micayla Wallahee
114-10
Toppenish
6.
12
Adiel Wenger
114-07
Pullman
7.
12
Veronique Abaglo
112-05
Fife
8.
10
Katie King
106-04
Burlington-Edison
9.
11
Kiersten De La Rocha
106-00
Washougal
10.
12
Maharani Prasad
102-10
Blaine
11.
9
Alexandra Payne
100-11
North Kitsap
12.
10
Patricia Bates
100-03
Aberdeen
12.
12
Josie Deming
100-03
Blaine
14.
9
Brianna Powe
98-10.25
W F West
15.
10
Lisia Leiato
94-00.25
Foster
16.
10
Moeshana Maiava
91-03.75
Foster
Discus
- 1kg
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dreakeanna Adair
141-10
Bonney Lake
2.
12
Hadassah Ward
134-09
PR
Gig Harbor
3.
12
Hailey Leeking
132-03
PR
North Central
4.
12
Kaitlyn Hartman
128-02
Redmond
5.
11
Carissa Stovall
121-08
Yelm
6.
10
Julia Parra
119-11
Arlington
7.
12
Letauaeletise Hunkin
119-03
PR
Spanaway Lake
8.
12
Jillese Bush
118-08
PR
Bishop Blanchet
9.
12
Saran Sidibe
116-08
Kamiakin
10.
11
Isabella Eunson
114-01
Edmonds-Woodway
11.
9
Mykala Preston
113-06
Mountain View (WA)
12.
12
India Williams
112-05
Lakes
13.
10
Julia Ryan
104-04
PR
Juanita
14.
12
Grace Guerrero
92-00
Lake Washington
15.
11
Zaria Opara
81-01
Lake Washington
10
Vatoria Keyes
FOUL
Edmonds-Woodway
Discus
- 1kg
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Fong
137-07
Kentlake
2.
12
Samara Nelson
137-03
PR
Central Valley
3.
12
Emily Reeder
132-09
PR
South Kitsap
4.
11
Beatrice Asomaning
132-04
PR
Olympia
5.
12
Destiny Capers
129-01
Kentwood
6.
12
Tia Christensen
126-09
Henry Jackson
7.
11
Katherine Potts
125-04
PR
Glacier Peak
8.
11
Mattison Crook
118-09
PR
Mt Rainier
9.
11
Hannah Gilmore
116-03
Walla Walla
10.
9
Jordynn Hutchinson
113-09
Mead
11.
12
Maggie Wells
112-09
Camas
12.
10
Kahlani Schloss
112-04
A.C. Davis
13.
11
Ashley Gold
111-09
PR
Wenatchee
14.
9
Dyvhon Fonoti
108-01
Thomas Jefferson
15.
11
Abbigal Triou
106-08
PR
Mt Si
16.
12
Jacqueline O'Hara
102-09
Skyline
Javelin
- 600g
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kendra Bottenberg
139-11
PR
W F West
2.
12
Anna Sharp
138-06
PR
Clarkston
3.
12
Paige Shimkus
136-09
Lakewood
4.
12
Chole Chalfant
136-00
SR
East Valley (Spokane)
5.
10
Khalia Craig
132-04
PR
Henry Foss
6.
10
Mackenzie Sparks
130-08
Ridgefield
7.
12
Josie Deming
125-06
Blaine
8.
12
Lily Campbell
120-08
North Mason
9.
12
Lauren Weins
114-11
PR
North Kitsap
10.
12
Julia Hart
110-06
Mountlake Terrace
11.
12
Rufina Berishev
108-07
PR
Mark Morris
12.
12
Katelyn Ostrowski
108-06
Ephrata
13.
11
Genesis Wilkinson
104-03
East Valley (Spokane)
14.
12
Cy'Nari Green
103-01
Bremerton
15.
11
Dasani Robinson
102-00
River Ridge
16.
11
Audrey Knutson
86-05
Burlington-Edison
Javelin
- 600g
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carlie Gilbert
127-07
PR
Bellevue
2.
9
Tia Allen
123-08
PR
Mt Spokane
3.
12
Olivia Krog
118-05
Central Kitsap
4.
9
Ella Haskins
116-10
Bishop Blanchet
5.
12
Taylor Lamb
116-07
Stanwood
6.
12
Breanna Shaffer
115-10
Kennewick
7.
11
Malaika Quigley
113-04
PR
Prairie
8.
11
Haimanot Hansen
112-06
PR
Lake Washington
9.
9
Makenzie Dilworth
112-04
Stadium
10.
9
Grace Schenk
106-09
PR
Central Kitsap
11.
11
Paige Censale
105-06
Squalicum
12.
12
Allie Brooks
104-03
Lincoln
13.
11
Ally Harman
98-08
Kelso
14.
11
Allison Nguyen
96-09
Holy Names Academy
15.
11
Jeremy Abisate
92-07
Nathan Hale
16.
12
Savanna Girouard
92-06
Edmonds-Woodway
Javelin
- 600g
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tanya Simora
154-06
PR
Puyallup
2.
10
Kathleen Horn
137-10
Gonzaga Prep
3.
11
Noelani Helm
134-10
PR
Walla Walla
4.
12
Emma Wenzel
132-07
SR
Walla Walla
5.
12
Hannah Aaenson
129-06
PR
Lake Stevens
6.
11
Natalie Holmer
124-04
PR
North Creek High Sch...
7.
12
Destiny Capers
123-11
PR
Kentwood
8.
12
Demary Sugg
123-02
Wenatchee
9.
12
Lacie Hull
122-08
Central Valley
10.
12
Jordan Fong
121-03
Kentlake
11.
11
Shalene Talkington
118-09
Battle Ground
12.
10
Cora Hannigan
113-11
Lake Stevens
13.
11
Jenae Usselman
109-09
Mt Si
14.
9
Riley Grosdidier
108-00
Wenatchee
15.
12
Olivia Brugler
107-03
Graham-Kapowsin
16.
10
Maelyn George
100-11
Richland
17.
10
Lexi Raymore
96-11
Union
18.
12
KC Catey
86-11
Rogers (Puyallup)
Javelin
- 600g Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tycie Peery
44-08
PR
Clarkston
2.
12
Careese Allen
38-00
PR
Kentridge
High Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Yareli Ochoa
5-04.00
PR
Lakewood
2.
11
Maisy Williams
5-02.00
Black Hills
3.
9
Gabriella MacKenzie
5-02.00
PR
Burlington-Edison
4.
10
Nicole Guthrie
5-02.00
Woodland
4.
10
Brylee Axelson-Ney
5-02.00
Burlington-Edison
4.
12
Halley Geist
5-02.00
Anacortes
7.
11
Giovanna Rhoads
5-02.00
Columbia River
8.
11
Alexandra Vargas
5-00.00
West Valley (Spokane)
9.
12
Sarah Retter
5-00.00
Woodland
9.
10
Hannah Boyes
5-00.00
Orting
11.
12
Gracie Long
4-10.00
Port Angeles
11.
10
Peyton Teevens
4-10.00
Pullman
11.
10
Delaney Wenzl
4-10.00
Port Angeles
14.
10
Grace Oldham
4-10.00
Ellensburg
15.
12
Madison Licari
4-10.00
Fife
16.
11
Tia Andaya
4-08.00
Ellensburg
17.
11
Eden Mortensen
4-08.00
Franklin Pierce
High Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Katie Rhodes
5-04.00
Mt Spokane
2.
12
Monica Kaylor
5-04.00
Kennewick
3.
12
Karsten Gering
5-04.00
SR
North Central
4.
11
Jessica Neal
5-04.00
Timberline
5.
12
Drew Butler
5-02.00
Eastside Catholic
5.
9
Bree Nichols
5-02.00
Snohomish
7.
9
Hailey Green
5-02.00
Roosevelt (WA)
8.
9
Aiyah Smart
5-00.00
Juanita
8.
11
Kailey Means
5-00.00
Gig Harbor
10.
10
Ellie Grant
5-00.00
Snohomish
11.
10
Summer Sanden
5-00.00
Marysville-Pilchuck
12.
9
Danielle Jaculewicz
4-10.00
Bishop Blanchet
12.
11
Katie Fryberger
4-10.00
Bonney Lake
12.
9
Christaysha McDowell
4-10.00
Central Kitsap
12.
10
Erika Strait
4-10.00
Mountain View (WA)
16.
11
Emma Lofdahl
4-10.00
Peninsula
12
Yael Pasumansky
NH
Lake Washington
High Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emily DuFour
5-08.00
Eastmont
2.
9
Holland Pilukas
5-07.00
PR
Woodinville
3.
12
Madison Peffers
5-06.00
Camas
4.
12
Allanah Johnson
5-04.00
Puyallup
4.
12
Rebecca Thareek
5-04.00
Auburn
6.
11
Emily Riehl
5-04.00
South Kitsap
6.
12
Hailey Christopher
5-04.00
Central Valley
8.
10
Alison Kremer
5-04.00
Skyline
9.
12
Suzy Pace
5-04.00
Mariner
9.
10
Alaya Hill
5-04.00
Auburn
11.
12
Madi VonBrethorst
5-02.00
Joel Ferris
12.
9
Isabelle Leonard
5-02.00
Kamiak
13.
11
Adriana Boak
5-02.00
Lake Stevens
14.
9
Madison Rubino
5-00.00
Glacier Peak
15.
12
Kaitlyn Ditter
5-00.00
Eisenhower
16.
12
Mareonna Henderson
5-00.00
Emerald Ridge
17.
12
Emmie Neu
5-00.00
Enumclaw
18.
12
Lexie Hull
4-10.00
Central Valley
19.
11
Bryana Rogers
4-10.00
Tahoma
10
Katie Nelson
NH
Cascade (Everett)
Pole Vault
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kelsey Bassett
12-06.00
Granite Falls
2.
10
Sophia Van Wormer
11-06.00
Cheney
3.
12
Skylar Walston
11-06.00
Sehome
4.
12
Madison Licari
11-00.00
Fife
5.
12
Zoe Lamb
11-00.00
PR
Cheney
6.
11
Elizabeth Sweet
11-00.00
PR
Sequim
7.
12
Sophie Paradis
11-00.00
Cedarcrest
8.
11
Erin Eiswald
10-06.00
Sehome
9.
11
Megan Flexhaug
10-06.00
PR
W F West
10.
12
Eliza Buttars
10-00.00
PR
Prosser
11.
11
Sara Bocksch
10-00.00
PR
Tumwater
12.
12
Carlie Lubbesmeyer
9-06.00
Franklin Pierce
12.
12
Abby Dubeau
9-06.00
Bremerton
12.
12
Megan Shubert
9-06.00
Woodland
12.
11
Makayla Miller
9-06.00
Cheney
10
Mckenzie Musalek
NH
Port Angeles
Pole Vault
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chloe Cunliffe
13-08.50
PR
West Seattle
2.
11
Celyn Stermer
12-06.00
PR
Ballard
3.
12
Emma Chee
12-06.00
PR
Bainbridge
4.
12
Tayla Beavers
12-06.00
PR
Kelso
5.
9
Maggie Lear
12-00.00
Garfield
6.
10
Annie Hatzenbeler
11-06.00
PR
Nathan Hale
7.
11
Abigail Winstead
10-06.00
Kamiakin
8.
9
Lily Bath
10-06.00
Snohomish
9.
9
Lianne Kistler
10-00.00
Ballard
9.
9
Rachel Harper
10-00.00
Kamiakin
11.
12
Natalie Davidson
9-06.00
Gig Harbor
12.
11
Jaya Cannady
9-06.00
Shorecrest
12.
12
Lauren Carson
9-06.00
Marysville-Pilchuck
14.
11
Madison Grande
9-00.00
Peninsula
15.
11
Audrey Olson
9-00.00
North Thurston
16.
11
Isabella Schulz
8-06.00
Capital
10
Alexis Randall
NH
Lakes
Pole Vault
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kim Kramers
12-07.50
PR
Inglemoor
2.
11
Tyrza Lamma
11-06.00
Cascade (Everett)
3.
12
Shailey Kiki
11-06.00
Richland
4.
11
Ellie Talius
11-06.00
Eastlake
5.
12
Hally Ruff
11-00.00
Walla Walla
6.
11
Ashleigh Helms
11-00.00
PR
Newport (Bellevue)
7.
12
Katie Webb
11-00.00
Woodinville
8.
11
Mackenzie Lamey
10-06.00
Wenatchee
9.
10
Kaylee Coble
10-06.00
Wenatchee
10.
12
Emma Cantus
10-06.00
Bellarmine Prep
11.
12
Jessica Harpel
10-06.00
Joel Ferris
12.
11
Laena Tieng
10-06.00
PR
Tahoma
13.
12
Alessandra De la cruz
10-00.00
Kamiak
14.
11
Alexis Mallory
9-06.00
Kentridge
14.
12
Sophia Leer
9-06.00
Kent Meridian
16.
12
Gabrielle Martin
9-06.00
Bellarmine Prep
17.
11
Jamie Appleton
9-00.00
Thomas Jefferson
18.
9
Anna Bedont
8-06.00
Camas
Long Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maisy Williams
17-08.50
(-1.1)
Black Hills
2.
12
Yareli Ochoa
17-07.75
PR
(2.4)
Lakewood
3.
12
JojeAnn Rabanal
17-07.00
(-1.0)
East Valley (Yakima)
4.
11
Holly Sudol
17-04.25
PR
(2.3)
Archbishop Murphy
5.
11
Raelee Moore
17-00.50
(2.7)
North Kitsap
6.
10
Jaden Stevenson
16-11.75
(1.5)
Bellingham
7.
12
Madi Frampton
16-10.75
PR
(.1)
Black Hills
8.
9
Lauren Tornow
16-06.25
(-.6)
W F West
9.
10
Ashanti Hinton
16-05.00
PR
(.6)
Washington
10.
11
Tia Andaya
15-11.75
(-.6)
Ellensburg
10.
11
Madison Kenney
15-11.75
(-.5)
Fife
12.
11
Hanna Troy
15-11.00
(-.2)
Olympic
12.
9
J'Kira Wolbrecht
15-11.00
(1.3)
White River
14.
11
Taylor Bogle
15-02.50
(-1.3)
Clarkston
15.
10
Sonja Gunderson
14-10.00
(1.9)
Liberty (Issaquah)
16.
10
Grace Oldham
14-09.00
Ellensburg
Long Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hannah Hicks
17-09.75
(2.6)
Edmonds-Woodway
2.
11
Chloe Cunliffe
17-09.25
SR
(1.5)
West Seattle
3.
10
Camille Duckett
17-08.50
(-.6)
Roosevelt (WA)
4.
9
Julia Causbie
17-07.00
PR
Holy Names Academy
5.
12
Keshara Romain
17-05.25
Timberline
6.
12
Rachel Izuagbe
17-05.00
Timberline
7.
10
Trinity Payment
17-04.75
PR
(-.1)
Shelton
8.
9
Bree Nichols
17-02.50
(2.8)
Snohomish
9.
12
Rikita Bansal
16-11.50
(2.5)
Interlake
10.
12
Ninti Little
16-11.25
(3.0)
Mt Tahoma
11.
9
Cassie Lemus-Sodji
16-10.00
(1.4)
Seattle Prep
12.
11
Amaya Mahmoud
16-06.25
(.3)
Woodrow Wilson
13.
12
Sydney Brandt
16-06.00
(-.8)
Shorecrest
14.
10
Emma Brundige
16-05.75
(.2)
Bainbridge
15.
11
Reymi Shelton
16-04.50
Evergreen (Vancouver)
16.
11
Ella Hensey
15-11.00
(-.3)
Mercer Island
17.
12
Hailey Reiboldt
15-08.75
(1.7)
Southridge
18.
9
Kassadi Suitonu
15-08.75
(1.2)
Southridge
Long Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alisha Wilson
19-02.00
PR
(1.6)
Tahoma
2.
9
Hannah Ganashamoorthy
18-11.50
(2.0)
Monroe
3.
11
Lauryn Ford
18-11.25
PR
(-.2)
Kentridge
4.
10
Alaina Brady
18-03.75
(1.2)
Tahoma
5.
12
Lexi Ellis
18-00.25
(1.5)
Curtis
6.
11
Bryana Rogers
17-09.50
(-.6)
Tahoma
7.
12
Alvanique Smith
17-08.00
PR
(-.8)
Mead
8.
11
Ellie Talius
17-04.50
(-.2)
Eastlake
9.
12
Lacie Hull
17-03.50
(1.6)
Central Valley
10.
11
Ellen Ferrell
16-10.25
(-.4)
Wenatchee
11.
9
Rieko Wilford
16-09.25
(-.6)
Curtis
12.
10
Abby Ogard
16-08.25
(-.7)
Bellarmine Prep
13.
12
Lauren Stavig
16-01.75
(-.9)
Bothell
14.
11
Elizabeth Ferrell
15-09.50
(-.5)
Wenatchee
15.
10
Kalea Funston
15-09.50
(-1.0)
Monroe
12
Anna Rodgers
FOUL
Lewis and Clark
Triple Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Skye Hopper
37-05.25
PR
(-.9)
Anacortes
2.
10
Jaden Stevenson
36-09.25
(-.6)
Bellingham
3.
9
Alyssa Cullen
35-07.00
PR
(.0)
North Kitsap
4.
12
Madi Frampton
35-06.50
(-.5)
Black Hills
5.
11
Hanna Troy
35-05.25
PR
(1.3)
Olympic
6.
11
Taylor Bogle
35-04.75
(-.2)
Clarkston
7.
10
Asha Campbell
35-03.25
(1.3)
Pullman
8.
10
Brooke Ury
35-00.50
PR
(1.0)
Liberty (Issaquah)
9.
11
Jaelin Hotz
34-10.75
(1.6)
Eatonville
10.
10
Grace Oldham
34-09.00
(-.6)
Ellensburg
11.
11
Giovanna Rhoads
34-04.75
(1.7)
Columbia River
12.
9
Hailie Holestine
33-08.25
(.1)
Lynden
13.
11
Tyishea McWhorter
33-04.75
(-.5)
Bremerton
14.
10
Ashanti Hinton
33-03.75
(-1.4)
Washington
15.
11
Anastasia Ulrigg
32-08.00
(.5)
Centralia
12
Kailee Hance-Brown
DNS
East Valley (Spokane)
Triple Jump
3A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lyric Harris
38-02.50
Garfield
2.
12
Keshara Romain
37-04.50
(-1.1)
Timberline
3.
12
Sydney Brandt
36-09.75
Shorecrest
4.
12
Phoebe Salowey
36-03.50
(1.1)
Ingraham
5.
11
Rebeca Rodriguez
35-10.50
PR
(.3)
Shorewood
6.
11
Amaya Mahmoud
35-08.50
PR
Woodrow Wilson
7.
12
Toni Flowers
35-06.50
(-1.0)
Lakes
8.
12
Rikita Bansal
35-04.50
(-.3)
Interlake
9.
11
Mykah Okoro
35-04.00
(-.7)
Lakes
10.
12
Hailey Reiboldt
35-00.50
(-.1)
Southridge
11.
11
Reymi Shelton
34-09.50
(-1.1)
Evergreen (Vancouver)
12.
11
Jessica Neal
34-07.00
PR
(-1.0)
Timberline
13.
9
Bree Nichols
34-05.25
(-.8)
Snohomish
14.
11
Nola Farrell
34-00.00
Ingraham
15.
11
Jayla Kidd
33-06.50
(-2.9)
Juanita
16.
9
Emily Spolski
33-03.00
(-1.4)
Mt Spokane
Triple Jump
4A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lexi Ellis
43-06.00
PR
Curtis
2.
12
Saudia Heard
40-09.50
PR
Curtis
3.
9
Rieko Wilford
38-06.75
Curtis
4.
11
Zayani Duncan Graves
37-02.25
PR
Federal Way
5.
11
Olivia Emanuel
37-02.00
Curtis
6.
11
Laena Tieng
37-00.75
Tahoma
7.
11
Sophie Loveless
36-11.50
Newport (Bellevue)
8.
11
Kate White
36-09.50
Mead
9.
9
Erica Swift
36-06.25
Inglemoor
10.
12
Libby Engelland
36-04.00
Bellarmine Prep
11.
11
Elizabeth Ferrell
35-11.00
PR
Wenatchee
12.
12
Madi VonBrethorst
35-04.25
Joel Ferris
13.
9
Christina Springer
34-03.00
Lake Stevens
14.
11
Jaimee Fields
34-01.25
Richland
15.
12
Sarah Nehring
33-11.50
Kamiak
11
Ellen Ferrell
FOUL
Wenatchee
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
67127 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
83
2
794
2022
42
1
195
2019
1
4
9
2018
1
3
53
2017
1
1
2
395
2016
1
3
978
2015
1
4
422
2014
1
11
4
2013
1
291
3
127
2012
1
179
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#wiaa
#state-meet
#washington
#outdoor
#track
#field
#championshiops
#washington-state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!